|
Our Media/Results from Spartan XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Spartan XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 13th 2013, 10:17pm
Website:Click here Results by: Gault Race Management 2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 90 WATERFORD MOTT ( 16:05 1:20:24 1:06)
==========================================================
1 1 3709 Ryan Robinson 11 15:28
2 6 3693 Sam Albaugh 11 15:49
3 20 3707 Tommy Osika 12 16:16
4 22 3699 Kyler Bush 11 16:17
5 41 3708 Luke Peterson 11 16:34
6 ( 52) 3694 Simon Albaugh 11 16:48
2. 151 ST. JOSEPH ( 16:23 1:21:54 0:57)
==========================================================
1 9 3573 Erik Edwards 11 16:02
2 21 3576 Charlie Felton 12 16:16
3 24 3571 Skyler Arthur 11 16:17
4 27 3587 Stephen Pfahler 12 16:20
5 70 3589 Tanner Rydleski 11 16:59
6 (115) 3580 Nick Jewell 11 17:26
7 (125) 3581 Miles Kelleher 12 17:31
3. 202 NORTHVILLE ( 16:33 1:22:42 1:02)
==========================================================
1 13 3401 Nick Noles 11 16:10
2 23 3399 Sean McCullough 11 16:17
3 26 3400 Conor Naughton 10 16:19
4 47 3392 Jason Ferrante 11 16:44
5 93 3391 Nick Dufrense 12 17:12
6 ( 97) 3389 Ben Cracraft 9 17:13
7 (147) 3395 Sam Kremke 11 17:43
4. 224 SAGINAW HERITAGE ( 16:41 1:23:24 0:18)
==========================================================
1 35 3465 Parker Eisengruber 11 16:29
2 42 3480 Chris Lopez 12 16:37
3 46 3462 Ethan Davenport 12 16:44
4 50 3460 Max Cobb 12 16:47
5 51 3468 Alec Esparza 12 16:47
6 ( 96) 3466 Andrew Ellsworth 11 17:13
7 (122) 3454 Steven Bednarz 12 17:29
5. 231 SALINE ( 16:37 1:23:01 1:10)
==========================================================
1 10 3529 Kevin Hall 11 16:04
2 17 3565 Logan Wetzel 11 16:14
3 34 3520 John Dolsen 12 16:29
4 72 3564 Russell Warila 12 17:00
5 98 3502 Bryan Adamovicz 10 17:14
6 (104) 3518 Sean Dew 12 17:18
7 (107) 3555 Diego Morse 11 17:19
6. 235 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 16:41 1:23:23 0:45)
==========================================================
1 19 3167 Benny Briseno 11 16:16
2 30 3173 Mark Dejong 12 16:24
3 54 3195 Jim Vandyke 11 16:49
4 59 3193 Zach Terpstra 11 16:53
5 73 3180 Patrick Jonker 11 17:01
6 (105) 3166 Aaron Brink 9 17:18
7 (138) 3190 Tyler Poel 9 17:36
7. 268 TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL ( 16:34 1:22:48 1:49)
==========================================================
1 4 3651 Kyle Dotterrer 12 15:46
2 7 3640 Anthony Berry 10 15:56
3 12 3666 Cam McAuliffe 11 16:08
4 110 3641 Graham Bevier 12 17:23
5 135 3642 Blake Beyer 11 17:35
6 (154) 3668 Marco Morcote 12 17:49
7 (162) 3682 Jimmy Vanderbosch 10 17:57
8. 289 PORT HURON NORTHERN ( 16:45 1:23:45 1:14)
==========================================================
1 11 3410 Matt Thomas 11 16:06
2 18 3406 Bradley Mallory 11 16:15
3 74 3407 Brett Parent 12 17:01
4 78 3404 Ty Dickinson 12 17:03
5 108 3405 Brad Hunt 12 17:20
6 (136) 3408 Bailey Paulus 11 17:35
7 (149) 3409 Patrick Ruch 11 17:44
9. 300 STRONGSVILLE ( 16:51 1:24:13 0:33)
==========================================================
1 40 3608 Tim Doyle 11 16:34
2 44 3616 Tommy Papish 12 16:40
3 55 3614 Grant O'Bryan 11 16:50
4 77 3612 Martin McGuire 12 17:02
5 84 3613 Michael Murray 12 17:07
6 (106) 3619 Grant Powers 11 17:19
7 (116) 3618 Stephen Potter 12 17:26
10. 322 ROCKFORD ( 16:53 1:24:25 1:02)
==========================================================
1 14 3437 Isaac Harding 10 16:13
2 62 3433 Paul Burke 11 16:55
3 71 3435 Grant Gabriel 10 17:00
4 76 3439 Colin Reichenbach 11 17:02
5 99 3436 Grayson Harding 10 17:15
6 (102) 3441 Mitch Switzer 11 17:17
7 (131) 3434 Jacob Day 10 17:33
11. 324 HARTLAND ( 16:52 1:24:16 1:17)
==========================================================
1 8 3225 Jareb Duggan 12 16:00
2 63 3256 Luke Rotarius 11 16:55
3 65 3229 Patrick Gavitt 12 16:57
4 85 3252 Chris Oates 10 17:07
5 103 3253 Mason Paul 12 17:17
6 (118) 3220 Tom Anderson 11 17:26
7 (164) 3251 Josh Nickerson 10 18:01
12. 348 WALLED LAKE NORTHERN ( 16:57 1:24:45 0:59)
==========================================================
1 39 3687 Devin Kimberlin 12 16:33
2 53 3688 Mitch Lafaive 12 16:48
3 60 3686 Troy Jones 12 16:54
4 66 3689 Ryan Mattson 12 16:58
5 130 3685 Mike Fabyan 12 17:32
6 (141) 3690 Kevin O'Brien 12 17:38
7 (158) 3691 Trevor Rees 12 17:51
13. 363 ROMEO ( 16:47 1:23:51 1:53)
==========================================================
1 3 3448 Alec Toreki 12 15:46
2 5 3442 Jacob Domagalski 11 15:47
3 89 3444 Adam Fraeyman 10 17:10
4 123 3445 Chris Frazer 12 17:29
5 143 3446 Aaron Greb 12 17:39
6 (155) 3447 Mitch O'Hair 12 17:50
7 (174) 3443 Noah Domagalski 11 18:16
14. 386 ROCHESTER ( 17:00 1:24:57 1:20)
==========================================================
1 33 3427 Kyle Repetto 11 16:28
2 36 3428 James Schuler 12 16:29
3 64 3431 Dillon Smith 11 16:56
4 101 3422 Kyle Lawton 12 17:16
5 152 3421 Kyle Johnson 9 17:48
6 (168) 3425 Chris Pham 11 18:05
7 (170) 3429 Joe Schuler 10 18:09
15. 396 GRANDVILLE ( 17:05 1:25:21 0:24)
==========================================================
1 49 3207 Cass Millenbach 12 16:47
2 81 3204 Logan Bellgraph 12 17:05
3 87 3205 Sam Cornett 9 17:09
4 88 3210 Matt Smith 10 17:09
5 91 3208 Mitchell Parsons 11 17:11
6 (109) 3209 Kellen Rau 10 17:21
7 (169) 3206 Stephen McGraw 9 18:06
16. 406 WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT ( 17:05 1:25:24 1:24)
==========================================================
1 38 3716 Jake Coulter 12 16:32
2 48 3717 Dominic Davis 11 16:46
3 68 3733 Danny May 12 16:59
4 92 3725 Cameron Herron 12 17:11
5 160 3732 Fernando Marquez 12 17:56
6 (177) 3736 Jack Youngblood 12 18:22
7 (180) 3724 Isidore Harris 10 18:25
17. 419 DEFIANCE ( 17:05 1:25:23 1:10)
==========================================================
1 31 3086 Nate Wickman 12 16:26
2 58 3087 Garrett Wiles 12 16:53
3 79 3074 Jonathon Crowell 10 17:03
4 114 3080 Zach Lockmiller 9 17:25
5 137 3085 Justin Stratton 11 17:36
6 (148) 3081 Tino Ramirez 10 17:44
7 (167) 3084 Cordell Stover 10 18:05
18. 426 HUDSONVILLE ( 17:06 1:25:30 0:47)
==========================================================
1 45 3270 Jack Lindsay 12 16:40
2 82 3273 Garett Smith 11 17:05
3 83 3271 Devon Main 11 17:05
4 95 3267 Kyle Chamberlain 10 17:13
5 121 3269 Ross Helmer 11 17:27
6 (151) 3272 Nate Schipper 11 17:45
7 (181) 3268 Austin Hall 11 18:30
19. 446 GARAWAY ( 17:07 1:25:35 1:32)
==========================================================
1 15 3101 Alex Shrock 12 16:13
2 75 3104 Blake Yoder 11 17:01
3 80 3098 Caleb Morehart 11 17:05
4 126 3100 Wyatt Schwartz 11 17:31
5 150 3102 Samuel Wentworth 11 17:45
6 (184) 3099 Bj Schwartz 9 18:41
7 (192) 3097 Austin Miller 9 19:47
20. 485 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 17:11 1:25:54 1:23)
==========================================================
1 25 3092 Matthew Levitt 10 16:17
2 69 3093 Zak Longo 12 16:59
3 120 3090 Joe Clifford 12 17:27
4 127 3091 Stephen Hoffman 11 17:31
5 144 6052 Stevie Drake 11 17:40
6 (146) 3095 Easton Schultz 10 17:41
7 (156) 3094 Erik Molenaar 12 17:51
21. 502 SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW ( 17:17 1:26:21 0:45)
==========================================================
1 61 3635 Jared Noe 11 16:54
2 67 3636 Tyler Rayoum 12 16:58
3 100 3632 Brad Crandell 9 17:16
4 132 3634 Jacob Disher 11 17:34
5 142 3630 Christian Bohlke 10 17:39
6 (153) 3633 Alex Davenport 10 17:48
7 (159) 3631 Justin Bohlke 10 17:54
22. 503 STONEY CREEK ( 17:16 1:26:16 1:43)
==========================================================
1 28 3594 Eric Boyle 12 16:20
2 86 3598 Alex Landuyt 11 17:08
3 90 3599 Casey Neal 11 17:10
4 133 3600 Brandon Siewert 12 17:35
5 166 3595 Chris Dibble 12 18:03
6 (172) 3597 Adam Freer 11 18:13
7 (186) 3602 Jacob Whitlow 12 18:45
22. 503 GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 17:18 1:26:26 2:00)
==========================================================
1 29 3215 Logan Jurgens 11 16:23
2 43 3219 Abe Visser 10 16:38
3 124 3213 Brad Disselkoen 12 17:30
4 129 3217 Taylor Terborg 11 17:32
5 178 3218 Hunter Vanklompenberg 10 18:23
6 (183) 3211 Mitchell Debruin 12 18:35
7 (185) 3214 Seth Groenveld 12 18:42
24. 545 LANSING CATHOLIC ( 17:11 1:25:54 2:23)
==========================================================
1 2 3289 Keenan Rebera 11 15:28
2 113 3285 Nick Kelsey 12 17:24
3 134 3286 Jefferey Lorencen 11 17:35
4 139 3287 Ethan Markey 9 17:36
5 157 3293 Teddy Terzian 11 17:51
6 (188) 3281 Gavin Jager 10 18:49
7 (189) 3279 Max Hayden 12 18:59
25. 574 LIVONIA FRANKLIN ( 17:29 1:27:21 2:04)
==========================================================
1 16 3299 Keenan Jones 11 16:14
2 57 3294 Tony Floyd 10 16:50
3 161 3295 Jacob Forgacs 11 17:57
4 165 3303 Nathan McCall 11 18:02
5 175 3302 Matt Lepper 9 18:18
6 (176) 3312 Gage Wheeler 11 18:21
7 (182) 3307 Alex Perelli 12 18:33
26. 592 MIDLAND H H DOW ( 17:34 1:27:50 1:57)
==========================================================
1 32 3369 Michael Carey 12 16:28
2 37 3375 Zach Hoffman 11 16:32
3 171 3376 Fritz Hyde 11 18:11
4 173 3378 Kohki Nishida 11 18:14
5 179 3380 Jackson Storer 11 18:25
6 (187) 3365 Jonathan Altes 10 18:49
7 (191) 3371 Kyle Cushman 12 19:23
27. 610 GRAND HAVEN ( 17:29 1:27:23 0:14)
==========================================================
1 111 3157 Andrew Tafelski 12 17:23
2 112 3120 Kyle Funk 12 17:24
3 119 3148 Brent Petersen 11 17:27
4 128 3156 Joe Sherman 12 17:32
5 140 3116 Jordan Diephouse 10 17:37
6 (145) 3145 John Miles 11 17:41
7 (163) 3108 Austin Bessinger 12 17:59
28. 650 MASON ( 18:11 1:30:52 3:25)
==========================================================
1 56 3360 Paul Pioszak 12 16:50
2 94 3359 Greg Ingle 12 17:12
3 117 3357 Ben Geer 10 17:26
4 190 3362 Chris Thorton 12 19:09
5 193 3356 Mitchel Brooks 11 20:15
6 (194) 3361 Nick Quinn 11 22:19
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 3709 Ryan Robinson WATERFORD MOTT 15:28 4:59
2 2 3289 Keenan Rebera LANSING CATHOLIC 15:28 4:59
3 6190 Jesse Hersha CONCORD 15:31 5:00
4 3 3448 Alec Toreki ROMEO 15:46 5:05
5 4 3651 Kyle Dotterrer TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 15:46 5:05
6 5 3442 Jacob Domagalski ROMEO 15:47 5:05
7 6 3693 Sam Albaugh WATERFORD MOTT 15:49 5:06
8 7 3640 Anthony Berry TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 15:56 5:08
9 8 3225 Jareb Duggan HARTLAND 16:00 5:09
10 9 3573 Erik Edwards ST. JOSEPH 16:02 5:10
11 10 3529 Kevin Hall SALINE 16:04 5:11
12 11 3410 Matt Thomas PORT HURON NORTHERN 16:06 5:11
13 12 3666 Cam McAuliffe TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 16:08 5:12
14 13 3401 Nick Noles NORTHVILLE 16:10 5:13
15 3274 Will Wilson KENT CITY 16:13 5:13
16 14 3437 Isaac Harding ROCKFORD 16:13 5:14
17 15 3101 Alex Shrock GARAWAY 16:13 5:14
18 16 3299 Keenan Jones LIVONIA FRANKLIN 16:14 5:14
19 17 3565 Logan Wetzel SALINE 16:14 5:14
20 18 3406 Bradley Mallory PORT HURON NORTHERN 16:15 5:14
21 19 3167 Benny Briseno GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 16:16 5:14
22 20 3707 Tommy Osika WATERFORD MOTT 16:16 5:14
23 21 3576 Charlie Felton ST. JOSEPH 16:16 5:15
24 22 3699 Kyler Bush WATERFORD MOTT 16:17 5:15
25 23 3399 Sean McCullough NORTHVILLE 16:17 5:15
26 24 3571 Skyler Arthur ST. JOSEPH 16:17 5:15
27 25 3092 Matthew Levitt EAST GRAND RAPIDS 16:17 5:15
28 26 3400 Conor Naughton NORTHVILLE 16:19 5:16
29 27 3587 Stephen Pfahler ST. JOSEPH 16:20 5:16
30 28 3594 Eric Boyle STONEY CREEK 16:20 5:16
31 3353 Matthew Ritter LUDINGTON 16:21 5:16
32 29 3215 Logan Jurgens GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 16:23 5:17
33 30 3173 Mark Dejong GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 16:24 5:17
34 31 3086 Nate Wickman DEFIANCE 16:26 5:18
35 32 3369 Michael Carey MIDLAND H H DOW 16:28 5:18
36 33 3427 Kyle Repetto ROCHESTER 16:28 5:19
37 34 3520 John Dolsen SALINE 16:29 5:19
38 35 3465 Parker Eisengruber SAGINAW HERITAGE 16:29 5:19
39 36 3428 James Schuler ROCHESTER 16:29 5:19
40 37 3375 Zach Hoffman MIDLAND H H DOW 16:32 5:20
41 38 3716 Jake Coulter WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 16:32 5:20
42 39 3687 Devin Kimberlin WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 16:33 5:20
43 40 3608 Tim Doyle STRONGSVILLE 16:34 5:20
44 41 3708 Luke Peterson WATERFORD MOTT 16:34 5:20
45 42 3480 Chris Lopez SAGINAW HERITAGE 16:37 5:21
46 43 3219 Abe Visser GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 16:38 5:22
47 44 3616 Tommy Papish STRONGSVILLE 16:40 5:22
48 45 3270 Jack Lindsay HUDSONVILLE 16:40 5:22
49 46 3462 Ethan Davenport SAGINAW HERITAGE 16:44 5:24
50 47 3392 Jason Ferrante NORTHVILLE 16:44 5:24
51 48 3717 Dominic Davis WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 16:46 5:24
52 49 3207 Cass Millenbach GRANDVILLE 16:47 5:24
53 50 3460 Max Cobb SAGINAW HERITAGE 16:47 5:25
54 51 3468 Alec Esparza SAGINAW HERITAGE 16:47 5:25
55 52 3694 Simon Albaugh WATERFORD MOTT 16:48 5:25
56 53 3688 Mitch Lafaive WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 16:48 5:25
57 54 3195 Jim Vandyke GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 16:49 5:25
58 55 3614 Grant O'Bryan STRONGSVILLE 16:50 5:25
59 56 3360 Paul Pioszak MASON 16:50 5:26
60 57 3294 Tony Floyd LIVONIA FRANKLIN 16:50 5:26
61 58 3087 Garrett Wiles DEFIANCE 16:53 5:26
62 59 3193 Zach Terpstra GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 16:53 5:26
63 60 3686 Troy Jones WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 16:54 5:27
64 61 3635 Jared Noe SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 16:54 5:27
65 62 3433 Paul Burke ROCKFORD 16:55 5:27
66 63 3256 Luke Rotarius HARTLAND 16:55 5:27
67 64 3431 Dillon Smith ROCHESTER 16:56 5:27
68 65 3229 Patrick Gavitt HARTLAND 16:57 5:28
69 66 3689 Ryan Mattson WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 16:58 5:28
70 67 3636 Tyler Rayoum SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 16:58 5:28
71 68 3733 Danny May WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 16:59 5:28
72 69 3093 Zak Longo EAST GRAND RAPIDS 16:59 5:28
73 70 3589 Tanner Rydleski ST. JOSEPH 16:59 5:29
74 71 3435 Grant Gabriel ROCKFORD 17:00 5:29
75 72 3564 Russell Warila SALINE 17:00 5:29
76 73 3180 Patrick Jonker GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 17:01 5:29
77 74 3407 Brett Parent PORT HURON NORTHERN 17:01 5:29
78 75 3104 Blake Yoder GARAWAY 17:01 5:29
79 76 3439 Colin Reichenbach ROCKFORD 17:02 5:29
80 77 3612 Martin McGuire STRONGSVILLE 17:02 5:29
81 78 3404 Ty Dickinson PORT HURON NORTHERN 17:03 5:30
82 79 3074 Jonathon Crowell DEFIANCE 17:03 5:30
83 80 3098 Caleb Morehart GARAWAY 17:05 5:30
84 81 3204 Logan Bellgraph GRANDVILLE 17:05 5:30
85 82 3273 Garett Smith HUDSONVILLE 17:05 5:30
86 83 3271 Devon Main HUDSONVILLE 17:05 5:30
87 84 3613 Michael Murray STRONGSVILLE 17:07 5:31
88 85 3252 Chris Oates HARTLAND 17:07 5:31
89 86 3598 Alex Landuyt STONEY CREEK 17:08 5:31
90 87 3205 Sam Cornett GRANDVILLE 17:09 5:31
91 88 3210 Matt Smith GRANDVILLE 17:09 5:32
92 3355 Chris Snow LUDINGTON 17:09 5:32
93 89 3444 Adam Fraeyman ROMEO 17:10 5:32
94 90 3599 Casey Neal STONEY CREEK 17:10 5:32
95 91 3208 Mitchell Parsons GRANDVILLE 17:11 5:32
96 92 3725 Cameron Herron WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 17:11 5:32
97 93 3391 Nick Dufrense NORTHVILLE 17:12 5:33
98 94 3359 Greg Ingle MASON 17:12 5:33
99 95 3267 Kyle Chamberlain HUDSONVILLE 17:13 5:33
100 96 3466 Andrew Ellsworth SAGINAW HERITAGE 17:13 5:33
101 97 3389 Ben Cracraft NORTHVILLE 17:13 5:33
102 3354 Luke Schwass LUDINGTON 17:14 5:33
103 98 3502 Bryan Adamovicz SALINE 17:14 5:33
104 99 3436 Grayson Harding ROCKFORD 17:15 5:34
105 100 3632 Brad Crandell SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 17:16 5:34
106 101 3422 Kyle Lawton ROCHESTER 17:16 5:34
107 102 3441 Mitch Switzer ROCKFORD 17:17 5:34
108 103 3253 Mason Paul HARTLAND 17:17 5:34
109 104 3518 Sean Dew SALINE 17:18 5:34
110 105 3166 Aaron Brink GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 17:18 5:35
111 106 3619 Grant Powers STRONGSVILLE 17:19 5:35
112 107 3555 Diego Morse SALINE 17:19 5:35
113 1579 Alex Fritz FOWLERVILLE 17:19 5:35
114 108 3405 Brad Hunt PORT HURON NORTHERN 17:20 5:35
115 109 3209 Kellen Rau GRANDVILLE 17:21 5:35
116 110 3641 Graham Bevier TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 17:23 5:36
117 111 3157 Andrew Tafelski GRAND HAVEN 17:23 5:36
118 112 3120 Kyle Funk GRAND HAVEN 17:24 5:36
119 113 3285 Nick Kelsey LANSING CATHOLIC 17:24 5:37
120 114 3080 Zach Lockmiller DEFIANCE 17:25 5:37
121 115 3580 Nick Jewell ST. JOSEPH 17:26 5:37
122 116 3618 Stephen Potter STRONGSVILLE 17:26 5:37
123 117 3357 Ben Geer MASON 17:26 5:37
124 118 3220 Tom Anderson HARTLAND 17:26 5:37
125 119 3148 Brent Petersen GRAND HAVEN 17:27 5:37
126 120 3090 Joe Clifford EAST GRAND RAPIDS 17:27 5:37
127 121 3269 Ross Helmer HUDSONVILLE 17:27 5:38
128 122 3454 Steven Bednarz SAGINAW HERITAGE 17:29 5:38
129 123 3445 Chris Frazer ROMEO 17:29 5:38
130 124 3213 Brad Disselkoen GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 17:30 5:39
131 125 3581 Miles Kelleher ST. JOSEPH 17:31 5:39
132 126 3100 Wyatt Schwartz GARAWAY 17:31 5:39
133 127 3091 Stephen Hoffman EAST GRAND RAPIDS 17:31 5:39
134 128 3156 Joe Sherman GRAND HAVEN 17:32 5:39
135 129 3217 Taylor Terborg GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 17:32 5:39
136 130 3685 Mike Fabyan WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 17:32 5:39
137 131 3434 Jacob Day ROCKFORD 17:33 5:39
138 132 3634 Jacob Disher SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 17:34 5:40
139 133 3600 Brandon Siewert STONEY CREEK 17:35 5:40
140 134 3286 Jefferey Lorencen LANSING CATHOLIC 17:35 5:40
141 135 3642 Blake Beyer TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 17:35 5:40
142 136 3408 Bailey Paulus PORT HURON NORTHERN 17:35 5:40
143 137 3085 Justin Stratton DEFIANCE 17:36 5:40
144 138 3190 Tyler Poel GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 17:36 5:40
145 139 3287 Ethan Markey LANSING CATHOLIC 17:36 5:40
146 140 3116 Jordan Diephouse GRAND HAVEN 17:37 5:41
147 141 3690 Kevin O'Brien WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 17:38 5:41
148 142 3630 Christian Bohlke SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 17:39 5:41
149 143 3446 Aaron Greb ROMEO 17:39 5:41
150 144 6052 Stevie Drake EAST GRAND RAPIDS 17:40 5:42
151 145 3145 John Miles GRAND HAVEN 17:41 5:42
152 146 3095 Easton Schultz EAST GRAND RAPIDS 17:41 5:42
153 1316 Aislinn Droski ALLENDALE 17:41 5:42
154 147 3395 Sam Kremke NORTHVILLE 17:43 5:43
155 148 3081 Tino Ramirez DEFIANCE 17:44 5:43
156 149 3409 Patrick Ruch PORT HURON NORTHERN 17:44 5:43
157 150 3102 Samuel Wentworth GARAWAY 17:45 5:43
158 151 3272 Nate Schipper HUDSONVILLE 17:45 5:43
159 84 Courtney Brewis GRAND VALLEY ST. 17:48 5:44
160 152 3421 Kyle Johnson ROCHESTER 17:48 5:44
161 153 3633 Alex Davenport SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 17:48 5:44
162 154 3668 Marco Morcote TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 17:49 5:45
163 155 3447 Mitch O'Hair ROMEO 17:50 5:45
164 156 3094 Erik Molenaar EAST GRAND RAPIDS 17:51 5:45
165 1311 Trent Speer WALKERVILLE 17:51 5:45
166 157 3293 Teddy Terzian LANSING CATHOLIC 17:51 5:45
167 158 3691 Trevor Rees WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 17:51 5:45
168 159 3631 Justin Bohlke SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 17:54 5:46
169 160 3732 Fernando Marquez WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 17:56 5:47
170 161 3295 Jacob Forgacs LIVONIA FRANKLIN 17:57 5:47
171 162 3682 Jimmy Vanderbosch TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 17:57 5:47
172 163 3108 Austin Bessinger GRAND HAVEN 17:59 5:48
173 164 3251 Josh Nickerson HARTLAND 18:01 5:49
174 165 3303 Nathan McCall LIVONIA FRANKLIN 18:02 5:49
175 166 3595 Chris Dibble STONEY CREEK 18:03 5:49
176 167 3084 Cordell Stover DEFIANCE 18:05 5:50
177 168 3425 Chris Pham ROCHESTER 18:05 5:50
178 169 3206 Stephen McGraw GRANDVILLE 18:06 5:50
179 170 3429 Joe Schuler ROCHESTER 18:09 5:51
180 171 3376 Fritz Hyde MIDLAND H H DOW 18:11 5:51
181 172 3597 Adam Freer STONEY CREEK 18:13 5:52
182 173 3378 Kohki Nishida MIDLAND H H DOW 18:14 5:53
183 174 3443 Noah Domagalski ROMEO 18:16 5:53
184 175 3302 Matt Lepper LIVONIA FRANKLIN 18:18 5:54
185 176 3312 Gage Wheeler LIVONIA FRANKLIN 18:21 5:55
186 177 3736 Jack Youngblood WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 18:22 5:55
187 178 3218 Hunter Vanklompenberg GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 18:23 5:55
188 179 3380 Jackson Storer MIDLAND H H DOW 18:25 5:56
189 180 3724 Isidore Harris WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 18:25 5:56
190 181 3268 Austin Hall HUDSONVILLE 18:30 5:58
191 182 3307 Alex Perelli LIVONIA FRANKLIN 18:33 5:59
192 183 3211 Mitchell Debruin GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 18:35 5:59
193 184 3099 Bj Schwartz GARAWAY 18:41 6:01
194 185 3214 Seth Groenveld GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 18:42 6:02
195 186 3602 Jacob Whitlow STONEY CREEK 18:45 6:03
196 187 3365 Jonathan Altes MIDLAND H H DOW 18:49 6:04
197 188 3281 Gavin Jager LANSING CATHOLIC 18:49 6:04
198 189 3279 Max Hayden LANSING CATHOLIC 18:59 6:07
199 190 3362 Chris Thorton MASON 19:09 6:10
200 191 3371 Kyle Cushman MIDLAND H H DOW 19:23 6:15
201 192 3097 Austin Miller GARAWAY 19:47 6:23
202 193 3356 Mitchel Brooks MASON 20:15 6:32
203 194 3361 Nick Quinn MASON 22:19 7:12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 98 NORTHVILLE ( 18:33 1:32:41 1:05)
==========================================================
1 4 2881 Rachel Coleman 12 18:00
2 7 2879 Lexa Barrott 10 18:11
3 23 2890 Taleen Shahrigian 12 18:41
4 24 2894 Erin Zimmer 12 18:44
5 40 2886 Emma Herrmann 10 19:05
6 ( 55) 2888 Nicole Mosteller 12 19:21
7 ( 70) 2889 Alison Robinson 12 19:38
2. 106 BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM ( 18:26 1:32:10 2:05)
==========================================================
1 1 2438 Audrey Belf 11 17:14
2 13 2447 Marissa Dobry 10 18:25
3 14 2445 Rachel Dadamio 11 18:26
4 26 2439 Danielle Bentzley 12 18:46
5 52 2446 Julia Demko 11 19:19
6 ( 68) 2450 Patty Girardot 10 19:35
7 ( 75) 2470 Delaney O'Brien 11 19:41
3. 116 SALINE ( 18:39 1:33:15 0:58)
==========================================================
1 8 2940 Elianna Shwayder 12 18:12
2 17 2941 Gillian Walter 10 18:30
3 20 2936 Hannah Cummings 10 18:36
4 27 2938 Gloria Park 12 18:47
5 44 2937 Lauren Green 11 19:10
6 ( 51) 2935 Haleigh Cummings 10 19:19
7 ( 72) 2939 Abby Rentschler 11 19:40
4. 126 HUDSONVILLE ( 18:41 1:33:25 1:07)
==========================================================
1 3 2802 Alex Berends 12 17:58
2 19 2806 Kelli Jackson 11 18:34
3 32 2807 Alyssa Sanchez 9 18:54
4 33 2801 Abby Berends 12 18:54
5 39 2803 Janey Berends 12 19:05
6 (118) 2804 Anna Buist 9 20:31
7 (123) 2805 Anna Dolce 12 20:35
5. 176 ROCKFORD ( 18:49 1:34:04 1:40)
==========================================================
1 2 2917 Lauren Brasure 12 17:47
2 10 2925 Kerianne Schoff 11 18:18
3 43 2919 Morgan Harney 12 19:09
4 57 2920 Maja Hill 11 19:23
5 64 2923 Natalie Napolillo 11 19:27
6 ( 79) 2924 Paige Parker 11 19:45
7 ( 89) 2915 Morgan Benoit 10 19:58
6. 184 GROSSE POINTE SOUTH ( 18:57 1:34:43 1:07)
==========================================================
1 9 2794 Ersula Farrow 11 18:17
2 15 2798 Kelsie Schwartz 12 18:28
3 46 2793 Alexa Calas 12 19:14
4 54 2800 Mary Spencer 11 19:20
5 60 2797 Anna Piccione 10 19:24
6 ( 66) 2799 Megan Sklarski 11 19:33
7 (120) 2796 Sarah O'Neill 11 20:34
7. 221 TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL ( 19:07 1:35:31 1:13)
==========================================================
1 16 3031 Ashley Ko 11 18:28
2 22 3042 Molly Peregrine 12 18:41
3 49 3051 Graceanne Tarsa 11 19:16
4 61 3044 Joy Reist 12 19:25
5 73 3030 Hannah Keyser 11 19:41
6 ( 81) 3039 Katie Moses 12 19:46
7 (106) 3043 Kalina Pfannenstiel 11 20:13
8. 281 BRIGHTON ( 19:22 1:36:47 1:03)
==========================================================
1 31 2518 Natalie Monroe 12 18:52
2 38 2528 Jenna Sica 10 19:02
3 63 2517 Marissa McGahan 12 19:27
4 65 2494 Andrea Crowe 9 19:31
5 84 2516 Kirsten McGahan 10 19:55
6 (103) 2495 Jourdan Davis 11 20:12
7 (159) 2503 Sam Fusik 9 21:23
9. 288 SHEPHERD ( 19:22 1:36:50 1:31)
==========================================================
1 25 2959 Kaylie Rhynard 12 18:44
2 34 2948 Katelyn Hutchinson 9 18:55
3 36 2960 Taylor Thrush 11 19:00
4 85 2949 Kylie Hutchison 9 19:56
5 108 2958 Taylor Priest 12 20:15
6 (126) 2952 Rachel Mathers 9 20:43
7 (151) 2942 Sarah Bellinger 10 21:12
10. 311 JENISON ( 19:25 1:37:05 2:45)
==========================================================
1 5 2824 Ellie Leonard 12 18:05
2 28 2820 Bailey Johnson 11 18:48
3 59 2839 Chelse Vanspronsen 12 19:24
4 88 2838 Kelsey Vanderhoef 12 19:58
5 131 2831 Stormi Samuels 11 20:50
6 (152) 2818 Lynden Hamstra 10 21:15
7 (166) 2819 Shaylin Hollis 11 21:32
11. 320 BEAVERCREEK ( 19:32 1:37:40 0:41)
==========================================================
1 47 2431 Danielle Beranek 12 19:14
2 50 2434 Emma Hensley 11 19:16
3 69 2436 Aurora Turner 11 19:35
4 71 2435 Lauren Shuman 9 19:40
5 83 2430 Cami Baird 10 19:55
6 ( 90) 2432 Ashley Dunteman 10 19:59
7 ( 94) 2433 Aislinn Fitzgerald 10 20:02
12. 376 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 19:42 1:38:29 1:01)
==========================================================
1 37 2740 Lindsey Fox 11 19:01
2 78 2757 Rachel Warners 11 19:43
3 80 2756 Katie Verhulst 11 19:46
4 86 2734 Leah Bishop 10 19:57
5 95 2744 Michelle Koetje 10 20:02
6 ( 99) 2737 Sarah Brouwer 9 20:04
7 (146) 2741 Cassie Jager 12 21:09
13. 412 GRANDVILLE ( 19:47 1:38:51 2:33)
==========================================================
1 6 2780 Valerie Wierenga 10 18:10
2 58 2779 Rachael Webb 12 19:24
3 109 2769 Ally Nyboer 10 20:16
4 112 2777 Allison Utting 11 20:18
5 127 2776 Medra Stoner 10 20:43
6 (132) 2774 Emily Sinclair 9 20:51
7 (153) 2773 Bekki Reneker 12 21:15
14. 418 ROCHESTER ( 19:51 1:39:14 1:43)
==========================================================
1 30 2901 Jessica Goethals 12 18:52
2 77 2903 Lauren Kaliszewski 9 19:43
3 82 2910 Allison Skelcy 11 19:49
4 107 2906 Amanda Lewis 9 20:15
5 122 2907 Madison Payne 9 20:35
6 (134) 2902 Kelly Harlan 11 20:55
7 (178) 2905 Emily Kowalczyk 10 22:06
15. 429 MIDLAND H H DOW ( 19:58 1:39:46 3:46)
==========================================================
1 12 2862 Kallie Dent 12 18:24
2 21 2876 Jordan Storer 12 18:36
3 92 2864 Beth Hoffman 10 19:59
4 125 2860 Lizzy Burr 11 20:37
5 179 2878 Robyn Young 11 22:10
6 (183) 2869 Carlee McGee 11 22:24
7 (185) 2863 Bailey Flint 10 22:28
16. 465 GARAWAY ( 20:03 1:40:13 2:54)
==========================================================
1 29 2639 Rachel Wentworth 10 18:50
2 53 2629 Anna Havranek 12 19:19
3 100 2641 Kenzie Widder 11 20:04
4 110 2638 Ariel Wentworth 9 20:16
5 173 2631 Amber Immel 11 21:44
6 (192) 2633 Jenny Keim 9 22:47
7 (196) 2630 Corbin Hershberger 11 23:44
17. 481 GRAND HAVEN ( 20:04 1:40:19 2:33)
==========================================================
1 11 2645 Claire Borchers 12 18:22
2 96 2703 Malea Teerman 10 20:02
3 117 2662 Roxy Glasser 12 20:25
4 121 2675 Hannah Kenny 10 20:35
5 136 2682 McKenna Mahacek 12 20:55
6 (138) 2670 Courtney Hylock 10 21:00
7 (142) 2674 Alanna Kenny 12 21:07
18. 489 EAST LANSING ( 20:08 1:40:38 1:51)
==========================================================
1 35 2607 Sarah Goble 11 18:56
2 87 2625 Stephanie Vanis 10 19:58
3 113 2598 Hannah Busch 12 20:21
4 124 2602 Gretchen Fata 9 20:36
5 130 2606 Mado Glew 12 20:47
6 (135) 2614 Victoria Kelley 10 20:55
7 (174) 2615 Maddy McMurtry 12 21:53
19. 511 SALEM ( 20:15 1:41:11 1:56)
==========================================================
1 48 2929 Anya Cho 11 19:14
2 91 2930 Kayla Hughes 10 19:59
3 97 2933 Natasha Stevenson 12 20:03
4 128 2934 Elizabeth Tripp 11 20:45
5 147 2932 Emily Marcero 12 21:10
20. 521 WATERFORD MOTT ( 20:15 1:41:12 1:40)
==========================================================
1 74 3068 Bailie Strong 11 19:41
2 76 3064 Alexis Munley 9 19:41
3 105 3057 Sarah Hale 12 20:12
4 111 3066 Savannah Schaeffer 12 20:17
5 155 3067 Victoria Stachowski 10 21:21
6 (161) 3056 Lauren Dybowski 11 21:25
7 (171) 3063 Natalie Moesta 12 21:41
21. 542 DEWITT ( 20:22 1:41:50 2:19)
==========================================================
1 41 2570 Shelby Waterson 11 19:07
2 93 2564 Jordan Lee 11 19:59
3 102 2566 Emily Murdoch 12 20:10
4 143 2552 Shelby Allen 12 21:08
5 163 2561 Kelsey Grost 9 21:26
6 (175) 2560 Callee Fisher 10 21:56
7 (177) 2555 Ashley Brzozowski 10 22:03
22. 549 GRAND LEDGE ( 20:23 1:41:51 1:45)
==========================================================
1 62 2725 Krista Magness 12 19:26
2 98 2718 Taryn Hubaker 11 20:03
3 101 2712 Olivia Conway 11 20:08
4 140 2715 Rebekka Golisch 10 21:03
5 148 2724 Jenna Magness 9 21:11
6 (149) 2709 Morgan Arnouts 9 21:11
7 (162) 2726 Annemarie Maher 10 21:26
23. 565 DEXTER ( 20:27 1:42:14 2:18)
==========================================================
1 42 2584 Alison McLean 10 19:07
2 104 2581 Robin Jackson 12 20:12
3 115 2577 Elise Dombkowski 12 20:22
4 144 2583 Jordan McGinnis 9 21:08
5 160 2591 Charlotte Read 11 21:25
6 (195) 2592 Lydia Savatsky 9 23:22
7 (197) 2573 Abbie Betzolt 12 24:02
24. 626 ST. JOSEPH ( 20:43 1:43:35 2:07)
==========================================================
1 56 2962 Jessie Armstrong 11 19:23
2 119 2993 Vanessa Veersma 9 20:33
3 129 2978 Natalie Hepburn 12 20:47
4 158 2981 Annie Klusendorf 9 21:22
5 164 2974 Sarah Corbe 11 21:30
6 (169) 2969 Megan Buckingham 10 21:35
7 (198) 2983 Summer Lennartz 12 24:14
25. 657 GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 21:00 1:44:56 3:17)
==========================================================
1 45 2789 Emma Doorn 11 19:10
2 133 2786 Jennifer Bos 11 20:54
3 141 2784 Emma Augustyn 12 21:06
4 154 2785 Keerstyn Bonner 11 21:19
5 184 2790 Audrey Gruppen 12 22:27
6 (186) 2783 Ashton Arens 12 22:29
7 (191) 2792 Camie Rietberg 12 22:44
26. 673 MASON ( 20:54 1:44:30 3:04)
==========================================================
1 18 2853 Trudie Mulville 12 18:33
2 150 2850 Libbey Jones 12 21:11
3 167 2856 Leaha Sinnaeve 11 21:34
4 168 2852 Alexis Lyons 11 21:35
5 170 2849 Callie Jones 9 21:37
6 (190) 2851 Whitney Luks 10 22:43
27. 703 CLARKSTON ( 21:01 1:45:05 1:01)
==========================================================
1 114 2538 Sage Beauregard 12 20:21
2 137 2546 Helen Jeffers 11 20:58
3 139 2542 Alex Glading - 21:02
4 156 2541 Kaitlyn Cavallo 10 21:22
5 157 2547 Morgan Martin 12 21:22
6 (172) 2540 Kelsey Catania 10 21:44
28. 735 STONEY CREEK ( 21:19 1:46:35 2:46)
==========================================================
1 67 2998 Nicole Kowalchick 12 19:34
2 145 3001 Savannah Rembold 11 21:08
3 165 2996 Reece Chambers 10 21:32
4 176 3003 Rachi Willard 10 22:01
5 182 2999 Ashlyn Moran 9 22:20
6 (187) 2995 Frances Angel 11 22:30
7 (188) 2997 Amanda Jacobs 10 22:31
29. 859 SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW ( 22:06 1:50:28 2:31)
==========================================================
1 116 3004 Rachel Audet 12 20:24
2 180 3006 Jillian Koffman 10 22:16
3 181 3005 Claire Jakubowski 9 22:19
4 189 3007 Taryn Pavain 11 22:34
5 193 3009 Mallory Small 11 22:55
6 (194) 3010 Katelyn Work 12 23:07
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 2438 Audrey Belf BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 17:14 5:33
2 2 2917 Lauren Brasure ROCKFORD 17:47 5:44
3 3 2802 Alex Berends HUDSONVILLE 17:58 5:47
4 4 2881 Rachel Coleman NORTHVILLE 18:00 5:48
5 5 2824 Ellie Leonard JENISON 18:05 5:50
6 6 2780 Valerie Wierenga GRANDVILLE 18:10 5:51
7 7 2879 Lexa Barrott NORTHVILLE 18:11 5:52
8 8 2940 Elianna Shwayder SALINE 18:12 5:52
9 9 2794 Ersula Farrow GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 18:17 5:53
10 10 2925 Kerianne Schoff ROCKFORD 18:18 5:54
11 11 2645 Claire Borchers GRAND HAVEN 18:22 5:55
12 12 2862 Kallie Dent MIDLAND H H DOW 18:24 5:56
13 13 2447 Marissa Dobry BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 18:25 5:56
14 14 2445 Rachel Dadamio BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 18:26 5:56
15 15 2798 Kelsie Schwartz GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 18:28 5:57
16 16 3031 Ashley Ko TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 18:28 5:57
17 17 2941 Gillian Walter SALINE 18:30 5:58
18 18 2853 Trudie Mulville MASON 18:33 5:59
19 19 2806 Kelli Jackson HUDSONVILLE 18:34 5:59
20 20 2936 Hannah Cummings SALINE 18:36 6:00
21 21 2876 Jordan Storer MIDLAND H H DOW 18:36 6:00
22 22 3042 Molly Peregrine TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 18:41 6:01
23 23 2890 Taleen Shahrigian NORTHVILLE 18:41 6:01
24 24 2894 Erin Zimmer NORTHVILLE 18:44 6:02
25 25 2959 Kaylie Rhynard SHEPHERD 18:44 6:02
26 26 2439 Danielle Bentzley BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 18:46 6:03
27 2843 Lauren Biggs LUDINGTON 18:46 6:03
28 27 2938 Gloria Park SALINE 18:47 6:03
29 28 2820 Bailey Johnson JENISON 18:48 6:04
30 29 2639 Rachel Wentworth GARAWAY 18:50 6:04
31 30 2901 Jessica Goethals ROCHESTER 18:52 6:05
32 31 2518 Natalie Monroe BRIGHTON 18:52 6:05
33 2841 Ashley Russo KENT CITY 18:54 6:05
34 32 2807 Alyssa Sanchez HUDSONVILLE 18:54 6:05
35 33 2801 Abby Berends HUDSONVILLE 18:54 6:05
36 34 2948 Katelyn Hutchinson SHEPHERD 18:55 6:06
37 35 2607 Sarah Goble EAST LANSING 18:56 6:06
38 36 2960 Taylor Thrush SHEPHERD 19:00 6:07
39 37 2740 Lindsey Fox GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 19:01 6:08
40 38 2528 Jenna Sica BRIGHTON 19:02 6:08
41 39 2803 Janey Berends HUDSONVILLE 19:05 6:09
42 40 2886 Emma Herrmann NORTHVILLE 19:05 6:09
43 41 2570 Shelby Waterson DEWITT 19:07 6:10
44 42 2584 Alison McLean DEXTER 19:07 6:10
45 43 2919 Morgan Harney ROCKFORD 19:09 6:10
46 44 2937 Lauren Green SALINE 19:10 6:11
47 45 2789 Emma Doorn GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 19:10 6:11
48 46 2793 Alexa Calas GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 19:14 6:12
49 47 2431 Danielle Beranek BEAVERCREEK 19:14 6:12
50 48 2929 Anya Cho SALEM 19:14 6:12
51 49 3051 Graceanne Tarsa TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 19:16 6:12
52 50 2434 Emma Hensley BEAVERCREEK 19:16 6:13
53 51 2935 Haleigh Cummings SALINE 19:19 6:13
54 52 2446 Julia Demko BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 19:19 6:13
55 53 2629 Anna Havranek GARAWAY 19:19 6:14
56 54 2800 Mary Spencer GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 19:20 6:14
57 55 2888 Nicole Mosteller NORTHVILLE 19:21 6:14
58 56 2962 Jessie Armstrong ST. JOSEPH 19:23 6:15
59 57 2920 Maja Hill ROCKFORD 19:23 6:15
60 58 2779 Rachael Webb GRANDVILLE 19:24 6:15
61 59 2839 Chelse Vanspronsen JENISON 19:24 6:15
62 60 2797 Anna Piccione GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 19:24 6:15
63 61 3044 Joy Reist TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 19:25 6:15
64 62 2725 Krista Magness GRAND LEDGE 19:26 6:16
65 63 2517 Marissa McGahan BRIGHTON 19:27 6:16
66 64 2923 Natalie Napolillo ROCKFORD 19:27 6:16
67 65 2494 Andrea Crowe BRIGHTON 19:31 6:17
68 66 2799 Megan Sklarski GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 19:33 6:18
69 67 2998 Nicole Kowalchick STONEY CREEK 19:34 6:18
70 68 2450 Patty Girardot BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 19:35 6:19
71 69 2436 Aurora Turner BEAVERCREEK 19:35 6:19
72 70 2889 Alison Robinson NORTHVILLE 19:38 6:20
73 71 2435 Lauren Shuman BEAVERCREEK 19:40 6:20
74 72 2939 Abby Rentschler SALINE 19:40 6:20
75 73 3030 Hannah Keyser TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 19:41 6:20
76 74 3068 Bailie Strong WATERFORD MOTT 19:41 6:21
77 75 2470 Delaney O'Brien BIRMINGHAM SEAHOLM 19:41 6:21
78 76 3064 Alexis Munley WATERFORD MOTT 19:41 6:21
79 77 2903 Lauren Kaliszewski ROCHESTER 19:43 6:21
80 78 2757 Rachel Warners GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 19:43 6:21
81 79 2924 Paige Parker ROCKFORD 19:45 6:22
82 80 2756 Katie Verhulst GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 19:46 6:22
83 81 3039 Katie Moses TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 19:46 6:22
84 82 2910 Allison Skelcy ROCHESTER 19:49 6:23
85 83 2430 Cami Baird BEAVERCREEK 19:55 6:25
86 84 2516 Kirsten McGahan BRIGHTON 19:55 6:25
87 85 2949 Kylie Hutchison SHEPHERD 19:56 6:25
88 86 2734 Leah Bishop GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 19:57 6:26
89 87 2625 Stephanie Vanis EAST LANSING 19:58 6:26
90 88 2838 Kelsey Vanderhoef JENISON 19:58 6:26
91 89 2915 Morgan Benoit ROCKFORD 19:58 6:26
92 90 2432 Ashley Dunteman BEAVERCREEK 19:59 6:26
93 91 2930 Kayla Hughes SALEM 19:59 6:26
94 92 2864 Beth Hoffman MIDLAND H H DOW 19:59 6:26
95 93 2564 Jordan Lee DEWITT 19:59 6:26
96 94 2433 Aislinn Fitzgerald BEAVERCREEK 20:02 6:27
97 95 2744 Michelle Koetje GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 20:02 6:27
98 96 2703 Malea Teerman GRAND HAVEN 20:02 6:27
99 97 2933 Natasha Stevenson SALEM 20:03 6:28
100 98 2718 Taryn Hubaker GRAND LEDGE 20:03 6:28
101 99 2737 Sarah Brouwer GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 20:04 6:28
102 100 2641 Kenzie Widder GARAWAY 20:04 6:28
103 101 2712 Olivia Conway GRAND LEDGE 20:08 6:29
104 2844 Kayleigh Shillinger LUDINGTON 20:10 6:30
105 102 2566 Emily Murdoch DEWITT 20:10 6:30
106 103 2495 Jourdan Davis BRIGHTON 20:12 6:30
107 104 2581 Robin Jackson DEXTER 20:12 6:30
108 105 3057 Sarah Hale WATERFORD MOTT 20:12 6:31
109 106 3043 Kalina Pfannenstiel TRAVERSE CITY CENTRAL 20:13 6:31
110 107 2906 Amanda Lewis ROCHESTER 20:15 6:31
111 108 2958 Taylor Priest SHEPHERD 20:15 6:32
112 109 2769 Ally Nyboer GRANDVILLE 20:16 6:32
113 110 2638 Ariel Wentworth GARAWAY 20:16 6:32
114 111 3066 Savannah Schaeffer WATERFORD MOTT 20:17 6:32
115 112 2777 Allison Utting GRANDVILLE 20:18 6:33
116 113 2598 Hannah Busch EAST LANSING 20:21 6:33
117 114 2538 Sage Beauregard CLARKSTON 20:21 6:33
118 115 2577 Elise Dombkowski DEXTER 20:22 6:34
119 116 3004 Rachel Audet SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 20:24 6:34
120 117 2662 Roxy Glasser GRAND HAVEN 20:25 6:35
121 118 2804 Anna Buist HUDSONVILLE 20:31 6:37
122 119 2993 Vanessa Veersma ST. JOSEPH 20:33 6:37
123 120 2796 Sarah O'Neill GROSSE POINTE SOUTH 20:34 6:38
124 121 2675 Hannah Kenny GRAND HAVEN 20:35 6:38
125 122 2907 Madison Payne ROCHESTER 20:35 6:38
126 123 2805 Anna Dolce HUDSONVILLE 20:35 6:38
127 124 2602 Gretchen Fata EAST LANSING 20:36 6:38
128 125 2860 Lizzy Burr MIDLAND H H DOW 20:37 6:39
129 126 2952 Rachel Mathers SHEPHERD 20:43 6:40
130 127 2776 Medra Stoner GRANDVILLE 20:43 6:41
131 128 2934 Elizabeth Tripp SALEM 20:45 6:41
132 129 2978 Natalie Hepburn ST. JOSEPH 20:47 6:42
133 130 2606 Mado Glew EAST LANSING 20:47 6:42
134 131 2831 Stormi Samuels JENISON 20:50 6:43
135 132 2774 Emily Sinclair GRANDVILLE 20:51 6:43
136 133 2786 Jennifer Bos GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 20:54 6:44
137 134 2902 Kelly Harlan ROCHESTER 20:55 6:44
138 135 2614 Victoria Kelley EAST LANSING 20:55 6:44
139 136 2682 McKenna Mahacek GRAND HAVEN 20:55 6:45
140 137 2546 Helen Jeffers CLARKSTON 20:58 6:45
141 138 2670 Courtney Hylock GRAND HAVEN 21:00 6:46
142 139 2542 Alex Glading CLARKSTON 21:02 6:47
143 140 2715 Rebekka Golisch GRAND LEDGE 21:03 6:47
144 141 2784 Emma Augustyn GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 21:06 6:48
145 142 2674 Alanna Kenny GRAND HAVEN 21:07 6:48
146 143 2552 Shelby Allen DEWITT 21:08 6:48
147 144 2583 Jordan McGinnis DEXTER 21:08 6:49
148 145 3001 Savannah Rembold STONEY CREEK 21:08 6:49
149 146 2741 Cassie Jager GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 21:09 6:49
150 147 2932 Emily Marcero SALEM 21:10 6:49
151 148 2724 Jenna Magness GRAND LEDGE 21:11 6:49
152 149 2709 Morgan Arnouts GRAND LEDGE 21:11 6:50
153 150 2850 Libbey Jones MASON 21:11 6:50
154 151 2942 Sarah Bellinger SHEPHERD 21:12 6:50
155 152 2818 Lynden Hamstra JENISON 21:15 6:51
156 153 2773 Bekki Reneker GRANDVILLE 21:15 6:51
157 154 2785 Keerstyn Bonner GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 21:19 6:52
158 155 3067 Victoria Stachowski WATERFORD MOTT 21:21 6:53
159 156 2541 Kaitlyn Cavallo CLARKSTON 21:22 6:53
160 157 2547 Morgan Martin CLARKSTON 21:22 6:53
161 158 2981 Annie Klusendorf ST. JOSEPH 21:22 6:53
162 159 2503 Sam Fusik BRIGHTON 21:23 6:53
163 160 2591 Charlotte Read DEXTER 21:25 6:54
164 161 3056 Lauren Dybowski WATERFORD MOTT 21:25 6:54
165 162 2726 Annemarie Maher GRAND LEDGE 21:26 6:54
166 163 2561 Kelsey Grost DEWITT 21:26 6:54
167 164 2974 Sarah Corbe ST. JOSEPH 21:30 6:56
168 165 2996 Reece Chambers STONEY CREEK 21:32 6:56
169 166 2819 Shaylin Hollis JENISON 21:32 6:56
170 167 2856 Leaha Sinnaeve MASON 21:34 6:57
171 168 2852 Alexis Lyons MASON 21:35 6:57
172 169 2969 Megan Buckingham ST. JOSEPH 21:35 6:57
173 170 2849 Callie Jones MASON 21:37 6:58
174 171 3063 Natalie Moesta WATERFORD MOTT 21:41 6:59
175 172 2540 Kelsey Catania CLARKSTON 21:44 7:00
176 173 2631 Amber Immel GARAWAY 21:44 7:00
177 174 2615 Maddy McMurtry EAST LANSING 21:53 7:03
178 175 2560 Callee Fisher DEWITT 21:56 7:04
179 176 3003 Rachi Willard STONEY CREEK 22:01 7:06
180 177 2555 Ashley Brzozowski DEWITT 22:03 7:06
181 178 2905 Emily Kowalczyk ROCHESTER 22:06 7:07
182 179 2878 Robyn Young MIDLAND H H DOW 22:10 7:09
183 180 3006 Jillian Koffman SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 22:16 7:11
184 181 3005 Claire Jakubowski SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 22:19 7:11
185 182 2999 Ashlyn Moran STONEY CREEK 22:20 7:12
186 183 2869 Carlee McGee MIDLAND H H DOW 22:24 7:13
187 184 2790 Audrey Gruppen GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 22:27 7:14
188 185 2863 Bailey Flint MIDLAND H H DOW 22:28 7:14
189 186 2783 Ashton Arens GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 22:29 7:15
190 187 2995 Frances Angel STONEY CREEK 22:30 7:15
191 188 2997 Amanda Jacobs STONEY CREEK 22:31 7:15
192 189 3007 Taryn Pavain SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 22:34 7:16
193 190 2851 Whitney Luks MASON 22:43 7:19
194 191 2792 Camie Rietberg GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 22:44 7:20
195 192 2633 Jenny Keim GARAWAY 22:47 7:20
196 193 3009 Mallory Small SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 22:55 7:23
197 194 3010 Katelyn Work SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 23:07 7:27
198 195 2592 Lydia Savatsky DEXTER 23:22 7:32
199 196 2630 Corbin Hershberger GARAWAY 23:44 7:39
200 197 2573 Abbie Betzolt DEXTER 24:02 7:45
201 198 2983 Summer Lennartz ST. JOSEPH 24:14 7:48
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 121 ITHACA ( 20:32 1:42:39 2:06)
==========================================================
1 5 869 Courtney Allen 9 19:21
2 14 876 Kurstin Kalisek 10 20:18
3 17 882 Blaire Showers 10 20:23
4 39 872 Amelia Freestone 9 21:10
5 46 877 Alyssa Mankey 10 21:27
6 ( 65) 881 Erica Sheahan 10 22:04
7 (101) 870 Morgan Baublitz 11 23:09
2. 126 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 20:37 1:43:02 1:32)
==========================================================
1 6 887 Lucy Ankenbauer 11 19:37
2 18 888 Sydney Breitenbach 12 20:27
3 28 898 Kristen Schnelker 12 20:41
4 36 892 Robin Declercq 11 21:08
5 38 897 Elena Ochoa 12 21:09
6 ( 53) 900 Lauryn Thompson 9 21:37
7 ( 76) 896 Rachel Niesen 10 22:33
3. 146 BRECKENRIDGE ( 20:20 1:41:37 4:48)
==========================================================
1 1 785 Kirsten Olling 12 17:58
2 3 777 Dominique Adams 12 19:11
3 23 786 Rachel Reiber 11 20:33
4 37 780 Lindsay Hoard 12 21:09
5 82 788 Ayanna Williams 9 22:46
6 (114) 781 Carly Jenkins 9 23:32
7 (115) 778 Sarah Beebe 12 23:34
4. 151 NAPOLEON ( 20:51 1:44:12 1:15)
==========================================================
1 11 945 McKenzie Smoyer 10 20:04
2 31 946 Kaniya Weatherspoon 11 20:54
3 32 941 Sydney Coe 9 20:55
4 33 943 Miranda Hamman 11 21:00
5 44 944 Hannah Reynard 12 21:19
6 ( 60) 940 Alaina Albert 11 21:59
7 ( 88) 942 Madison Dean 10 22:56
5. 157 BEAR LAKE ( 20:54 1:44:29 1:14)
==========================================================
1 15 771 Keena Gilbert 11 20:20
2 19 775 Faith Moerdyk 12 20:29
3 21 772 McKaya Groenwald 11 20:33
4 50 776 Alycia Peterson 11 21:33
5 52 768 Kelly Babcock 12 21:34
6 ( 83) 770 Alyson Fink 11 22:47
7 (121) 773 Meredith Hengy 11 23:52
6. 179 BATH ( 20:58 1:44:48 2:13)
==========================================================
1 4 759 Annie Fanta 11 19:19
2 34 767 Kwyn Trevino 12 21:02
3 45 766 Katelyn Trevino 9 21:25
4 47 755 Kelsey Billingsley 9 21:30
5 49 764 Melissa Schott 10 21:32
6 ( 57) 765 Jessie Sullivan 9 21:56
7 ( 61) 756 Lindsey Brown 10 22:00
7. 186 ST. LOUIS ( 21:02 1:45:07 2:13)
==========================================================
1 8 995 Sophia Bradley 11 19:51
2 26 998 Hannah Davis 12 20:35
3 27 1004 Mallory Munderloh 11 20:39
4 59 1010 Michaela Smith 12 21:58
5 66 996 Megan Brown 10 22:04
6 ( 69) 1001 Brogan Holmes 12 22:17
7 (134) 1008 Ali Serna 11 24:18
8. 253 MASON COUNTY CENTRAL ( 21:31 1:47:34 3:06)
==========================================================
1 12 927 Leta Larsen 10 20:10
2 24 928 Lindsay Larsen 12 20:33
3 48 929 Jordyn Sanders 10 21:32
4 64 926 Chloe Kimes 10 22:03
5 105 925 Katelyn Graczyk 12 23:16
6 (109) 923 Jessica Allen 12 23:19
7 (142) 924 Payton Bladzik 12 24:33
9. 262 HOLLAND BLACK RIVER ( 21:22 1:46:47 4:31)
==========================================================
1 2 866 Allison Vroon 11 18:47
2 20 860 Sydney Devalle 10 20:31
3 35 864 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez 10 21:06
4 97 861 Silver Driscoll 12 23:05
5 108 863 Eden Rosin 9 23:18
6 (149) 859 Lisette Boer 11 24:52
7 (160) 867 Brogan Westra 9 25:25
10. 305 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 21:48 1:48:58 5:06)
==========================================================
1 7 795 Sarah Kettel 10 19:48
2 25 793 Mara Johnson 11 20:34
3 30 798 Kyria Shoemaker 11 20:43
4 92 791 Lydia Fedewa 11 22:59
5 151 789 Kami Butler 9 24:54
6 (162) 797 Sarah Grace Roskos 9 25:36
7 (163) 794 Rebecca Kettel 9 25:38
11. 322 HESPERIA ( 22:05 1:50:22 1:19)
==========================================================
1 43 6141 Hannah Sperry 10 21:16
2 63 6139 Victoria Ross 10 22:03
3 67 6134 April Crum 10 22:06
4 71 6133 Alex Bieri 11 22:22
5 78 6136 Kaycee Jackson 11 22:35
6 ( 98) 6135 Emily Gowin 11 23:06
7 (118) 6140 Brooke Schooley 10 23:40
12. 332 CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL ( 22:07 1:50:34 1:51)
==========================================================
1 42 812 Elizabeth McCrackin 12 21:14
2 54 808 Kaitlin Beyer 11 21:37
3 55 814 Taylor Ward 10 21:48
4 85 810 Karagan Kavanagh 9 22:50
5 96 807 Makayla Baker 9 23:05
6 (164) 811 Lindsay McClintic 12 25:45
7 (170) 809 Claire Hubbell 10 26:15
13. 334 OVID-ELSIE ( 22:07 1:50:33 3:05)
==========================================================
1 22 976 Alex Love 11 20:33
2 41 977 Clarice Sheedlo 10 21:14
3 75 974 Addison Hymer 10 22:32
4 79 968 Gabbi Cleveland 10 22:36
5 117 972 Emma Harrow 12 23:38
6 (154) 975 Joely Johnson 9 25:01
7 (165) 973 Katy Hurst 9 25:53
14. 347 MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART ( 22:13 1:51:03 3:06)
==========================================================
1 9 936 Alexis McConnell 9 19:58
2 68 931 Megan English 10 22:13
3 84 934 Katharine Janes 12 22:50
4 91 933 Cristina Guytingco 9 22:58
5 95 930 Linde Bolle 9 23:04
6 ( 99) 937 Skylar Nelson 11 23:07
7 (112) 935 Lauren Janes 10 23:25
15. 369 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 22:23 1:51:53 2:52)
==========================================================
1 13 950 Avery Lowe 11 20:17
2 77 955 Tess Wilson 10 22:34
3 89 951 Megan Rossiter 10 22:56
4 90 954 Ellie Wilson 11 22:57
5 100 953 Chloe Strach 9 23:09
6 (125) 952 Olivia Rudicil 9 24:05
7 (150) 949 Andrea Fairfield 12 24:52
16. 417 FREELAND ( 22:42 1:53:27 4:40)
==========================================================
1 10 839 Jenna Gregory 9 20:03
2 56 842 Rachel Noack 11 21:53
3 80 836 Ashley Berry 12 22:43
4 124 843 Jackie Pruitt 10 24:05
5 147 840 Cailin King 11 24:43
6 (153) 841 Christian Murphy 12 25:00
7 (156) 846 Emma Thompson 9 25:04
17. 463 KINGSLEY ( 23:15 1:56:13 5:50)
==========================================================
1 40 904 Josie Durecki 9 21:13
2 62 903 Nicole Brown 12 22:02
3 73 901 Courtney Adams 12 22:29
4 113 905 Jade Prange 9 23:26
5 175 902 McKenzie Breithaupt 9 27:03
18. 471 LAINGSBURG ( 23:01 1:55:02 2:45)
==========================================================
1 51 907 Julia Angst 10 21:34
2 87 913 Kristen Johnson 12 22:55
3 93 911 Emily Garner 11 23:00
4 104 906 Hanna Angst 10 23:14
5 136 910 Peyton Fleming 9 24:19
6 (172) 909 Bailey Fleming 9 26:37
7 (173) 908 Kelly Brown 10 26:37
19. 484 MANCHESTER ( 23:01 1:55:01 4:09)
==========================================================
1 16 915 Alia Benedict 11 20:21
2 106 916 Sasha Brown 9 23:17
3 107 918 Taylor Fegan 12 23:17
4 116 919 Crystal Hall 9 23:36
5 139 922 Kassidy Zimmer 10 24:30
6 (171) 917 Rachel Fegan 9 26:19
20. 506 PORTLAND ( 23:18 1:56:29 2:15)
==========================================================
1 58 990 Shelby Stanke 12 21:58
2 70 985 Ariel Davids 12 22:19
3 119 986 Jenna Davids 11 23:46
4 129 987 Payton Lowery 10 24:13
5 130 988 Hannah McNaughton 9 24:13
6 (132) 984 Aubrey Alvesteffer 10 24:15
7 (140) 989 Rachel Pole 10 24:30
21. 567 HEMLOCK ( 23:39 1:58:14 1:22)
==========================================================
1 86 856 Katelyn Tessin 12 22:54
2 102 854 Layne Slominski 10 23:09
3 120 853 Annie Nikolai 12 23:50
4 126 849 Hunter Berger 10 24:05
5 133 847 Anna Beck 12 24:16
6 (135) 858 Isabella Turner 9 24:18
7 (152) 851 Ericka Kenny 11 24:59
22. 571 ONSTED ( 23:42 1:58:27 2:01)
==========================================================
1 74 965 Sydney Myers 12 22:30
2 111 956 Alysha Ausmus 12 23:24
3 122 967 Olivia Wiese 12 23:58
4 123 960 Ally Kope 10 24:04
5 141 957 Brianna Baxter 9 24:31
6 (143) 959 Danielle Hayes 11 24:38
7 (167) 961 Haylee Ladd 11 26:12
23. 645 CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY ( 24:24 2:01:56 5:32)
==========================================================
1 29 821 Erin Munger 12 20:43
2 128 815 Alicia Beck 12 24:10
3 158 823 Michaela Smith 12 25:18
4 161 817 Destiny Heukels 10 25:30
5 169 816 Dani George 12 26:15
6 (174) 818 Hannah Hubbard 11 27:02
7 (178) 822 Kaylynn Scheidel 12 28:01
24. 654 PINCONNING AREA ( 25:25 2:07:01 9:03)
==========================================================
1 81 983 Ally Marter 10 22:44
2 103 979 Cayley Adcock 9 23:10
3 131 982 Stacey Larouche 9 24:14
4 157 981 Tiffany Iwanski 10 25:06
5 182 980 Harley Davidson 11 31:47
25. 665 CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC ( 25:20 2:06:37 6:29)
==========================================================
1 72 804 Hailey Peloso 12 22:29
2 110 805 Jenna Peloso 10 23:20
3 127 801 Juliana Falk 12 24:07
4 177 806 Sara Robinson 11 27:43
5 179 803 Adriana Mirabelli 9 28:58
6 (180) 800 Justine Cucchi 12 30:25
7 (181) 802 Jillian Green 12 30:42
26. 705 GRASS LAKE ( 24:42 2:03:27 2:59)
==========================================================
1 94 6209 Emily Fanzi 9 23:01
2 144 6207 Makayla Grant 12 24:41
3 146 6210 Jessica Sherwood 10 24:42
4 155 6208 Rachel Mitchell 12 25:03
5 166 6211 Nicole Stark 11 26:00
27. 727 LANSING CHRISTIAN ( 24:45 2:03:45 0:52)
==========================================================
1 137 6149 Lydia Sprague 24:28
2 138 6144 Cassie Dunsmore 24:29
3 145 6146 Emma Meyers 24:42
4 148 6142 Isabel Bustamante 24:46
5 159 6148 Callie Mounsey 25:20
6 (168) 6145 Katie Helder 26:14
7 (176) 6150 Rachel Trafford 27:21
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 785 Kirsten Olling BRECKENRIDGE 17:58 5:47
2 2 866 Allison Vroon HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 18:47 6:03
3 3 777 Dominique Adams BRECKENRIDGE 19:11 6:11
4 4 759 Annie Fanta BATH 19:19 6:13
5 5 869 Courtney Allen ITHACA 19:21 6:14
6 6 887 Lucy Ankenbauer KALAMAZOO HACKETT 19:37 6:19
7 7 795 Sarah Kettel CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 19:48 6:23
8 8 995 Sophia Bradley ST. LOUIS 19:51 6:24
9 750 Colette Lark ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 19:51 6:24
10 9 936 Alexis McConnell MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 19:58 6:26
11 10 839 Jenna Gregory FREELAND 20:03 6:28
12 11 945 McKenzie Smoyer NAPOLEON 20:04 6:28
13 12 927 Leta Larsen MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 20:10 6:30
14 13 950 Avery Lowe NORTH MUSKEGON 20:17 6:32
15 14 876 Kurstin Kalisek ITHACA 20:18 6:33
16 15 771 Keena Gilbert BEAR LAKE 20:20 6:33
17 16 915 Alia Benedict MANCHESTER 20:21 6:33
18 17 882 Blaire Showers ITHACA 20:23 6:34
19 1014 Emily Merten WALKERVILLE 20:26 6:35
20 18 888 Sydney Breitenbach KALAMAZOO HACKETT 20:27 6:35
21 19 775 Faith Moerdyk BEAR LAKE 20:29 6:36
22 20 860 Sydney Devalle HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 20:31 6:37
23 21 772 McKaya Groenwald BEAR LAKE 20:33 6:37
24 22 976 Alex Love OVID-ELSIE 20:33 6:37
25 23 786 Rachel Reiber BRECKENRIDGE 20:33 6:37
26 24 928 Lindsay Larsen MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 20:33 6:37
27 25 793 Mara Johnson CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 20:34 6:38
28 26 998 Hannah Davis ST. LOUIS 20:35 6:38
29 27 1004 Mallory Munderloh ST. LOUIS 20:39 6:39
30 28 898 Kristen Schnelker KALAMAZOO HACKETT 20:41 6:40
31 29 821 Erin Munger CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 20:43 6:40
32 30 798 Kyria Shoemaker CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 20:43 6:41
33 829 Grace Hamilton EVART 20:45 6:41
34 31 946 Kaniya Weatherspoon NAPOLEON 20:54 6:44
35 32 941 Sydney Coe NAPOLEON 20:55 6:44
36 33 943 Miranda Hamman NAPOLEON 21:00 6:46
37 34 767 Kwyn Trevino BATH 21:02 6:47
38 35 864 Daniela Sanchez-Marti HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 21:06 6:48
39 36 892 Robin Declercq KALAMAZOO HACKETT 21:08 6:49
40 37 780 Lindsay Hoard BRECKENRIDGE 21:09 6:49
41 38 897 Elena Ochoa KALAMAZOO HACKETT 21:09 6:49
42 39 872 Amelia Freestone ITHACA 21:10 6:49
43 40 904 Josie Durecki KINGSLEY 21:13 6:50
44 41 977 Clarice Sheedlo OVID-ELSIE 21:14 6:51
45 42 812 Elizabeth McCrackin CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 21:14 6:51
46 43 6141 Hannah Sperry HESPERIA 21:16 6:51
47 44 944 Hannah Reynard NAPOLEON 21:19 6:52
48 45 766 Katelyn Trevino BATH 21:25 6:54
49 46 877 Alyssa Mankey ITHACA 21:27 6:55
50 47 755 Kelsey Billingsley BATH 21:30 6:56
51 48 929 Jordyn Sanders MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 21:32 6:56
52 49 764 Melissa Schott BATH 21:32 6:56
53 50 776 Alycia Peterson BEAR LAKE 21:33 6:57
54 51 907 Julia Angst LAINGSBURG 21:34 6:57
55 52 768 Kelly Babcock BEAR LAKE 21:34 6:57
56 53 900 Lauryn Thompson KALAMAZOO HACKETT 21:37 6:58
57 54 808 Kaitlin Beyer CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 21:37 6:58
58 832 Contessa Hammond FARWELL 21:40 6:59
59 55 814 Taylor Ward CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 21:48 7:01
60 56 842 Rachel Noack FREELAND 21:53 7:03
61 57 765 Jessie Sullivan BATH 21:56 7:04
62 58 990 Shelby Stanke PORTLAND 21:58 7:05
63 59 1010 Michaela Smith ST. LOUIS 21:58 7:05
64 60 940 Alaina Albert NAPOLEON 21:59 7:05
65 61 756 Lindsey Brown BATH 22:00 7:05
66 62 903 Nicole Brown KINGSLEY 22:02 7:06
67 63 6139 Victoria Ross HESPERIA 22:03 7:06
68 64 926 Chloe Kimes MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 22:03 7:06
69 65 881 Erica Sheahan ITHACA 22:04 7:07
70 66 996 Megan Brown ST. LOUIS 22:04 7:07
71 67 6134 April Crum HESPERIA 22:06 7:07
72 68 931 Megan English MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 22:13 7:09
73 69 1001 Brogan Holmes ST. LOUIS 22:17 7:11
74 70 985 Ariel Davids PORTLAND 22:19 7:11
75 71 6133 Alex Bieri HESPERIA 22:22 7:12
76 72 804 Hailey Peloso CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 22:29 7:15
77 73 901 Courtney Adams KINGSLEY 22:29 7:15
78 74 965 Sydney Myers ONSTED 22:30 7:15
79 75 974 Addison Hymer OVID-ELSIE 22:32 7:16
80 76 896 Rachel Niesen KALAMAZOO HACKETT 22:33 7:16
81 77 955 Tess Wilson NORTH MUSKEGON 22:34 7:16
82 78 6136 Kaycee Jackson HESPERIA 22:35 7:16
83 751 Lempi Luoma ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 22:35 7:17
84 79 968 Gabbi Cleveland OVID-ELSIE 22:36 7:17
85 80 836 Ashley Berry FREELAND 22:43 7:19
86 81 983 Ally Marter PINCONNING AREA 22:44 7:19
87 82 788 Ayanna Williams BRECKENRIDGE 22:46 7:20
88 83 770 Alyson Fink BEAR LAKE 22:47 7:21
89 84 934 Katharine Janes MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 22:50 7:21
90 85 810 Karagan Kavanagh CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 22:50 7:21
91 86 856 Katelyn Tessin HEMLOCK 22:54 7:23
92 87 913 Kristen Johnson LAINGSBURG 22:55 7:23
93 88 942 Madison Dean NAPOLEON 22:56 7:23
94 89 951 Megan Rossiter NORTH MUSKEGON 22:56 7:23
95 90 954 Ellie Wilson NORTH MUSKEGON 22:57 7:24
96 91 933 Cristina Guytingco MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 22:58 7:24
97 92 791 Lydia Fedewa CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 22:59 7:24
98 93 911 Emily Garner LAINGSBURG 23:00 7:25
99 94 6209 Emily Fanzi GRASS LAKE 23:01 7:25
100 95 930 Linde Bolle MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 23:04 7:26
101 96 807 Makayla Baker CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 23:05 7:26
102 97 861 Silver Driscoll HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 23:05 7:26
103 98 6135 Emily Gowin HESPERIA 23:06 7:27
104 99 937 Skylar Nelson MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 23:07 7:27
105 827 Clairese Clark EVART 23:08 7:27
106 100 953 Chloe Strach NORTH MUSKEGON 23:09 7:27
107 101 870 Morgan Baublitz ITHACA 23:09 7:27
108 102 854 Layne Slominski HEMLOCK 23:09 7:28
109 103 979 Cayley Adcock PINCONNING AREA 23:10 7:28
110 104 906 Hanna Angst LAINGSBURG 23:14 7:29
111 105 925 Katelyn Graczyk MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 23:16 7:30
112 106 916 Sasha Brown MANCHESTER 23:17 7:30
113 107 918 Taylor Fegan MANCHESTER 23:17 7:30
114 108 863 Eden Rosin HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 23:18 7:30
115 109 923 Jessica Allen MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 23:19 7:31
116 110 805 Jenna Peloso CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 23:20 7:31
117 111 956 Alysha Ausmus ONSTED 23:24 7:32
118 112 935 Lauren Janes MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 23:25 7:33
119 113 905 Jade Prange KINGSLEY 23:26 7:33
120 992 Aurora Smith ST PATRICK 23:29 7:34
121 114 781 Carly Jenkins BRECKENRIDGE 23:32 7:35
122 115 778 Sarah Beebe BRECKENRIDGE 23:34 7:35
123 116 919 Crystal Hall MANCHESTER 23:36 7:36
124 117 972 Emma Harrow OVID-ELSIE 23:38 7:37
125 118 6140 Brooke Schooley HESPERIA 23:40 7:38
126 119 986 Jenna Davids PORTLAND 23:46 7:39
127 120 853 Annie Nikolai HEMLOCK 23:50 7:41
128 121 773 Meredith Hengy BEAR LAKE 23:52 7:41
129 122 967 Olivia Wiese ONSTED 23:58 7:43
130 123 960 Ally Kope ONSTED 24:04 7:45
131 124 843 Jackie Pruitt FREELAND 24:05 7:45
132 125 952 Olivia Rudicil NORTH MUSKEGON 24:05 7:46
133 126 849 Hunter Berger HEMLOCK 24:05 7:46
134 127 801 Juliana Falk CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 24:07 7:46
135 128 815 Alicia Beck CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 24:10 7:47
136 129 987 Payton Lowery PORTLAND 24:13 7:48
137 130 988 Hannah McNaughton PORTLAND 24:13 7:48
138 131 982 Stacey Larouche PINCONNING AREA 24:14 7:49
139 132 984 Aubrey Alvesteffer PORTLAND 24:15 7:49
140 993 Mary Wernet ST PATRICK 24:16 7:49
141 133 847 Anna Beck HEMLOCK 24:16 7:49
142 835 Megan Williams FARWELL 24:18 7:50
143 134 1008 Ali Serna ST. LOUIS 24:18 7:50
144 135 858 Isabella Turner HEMLOCK 24:18 7:50
145 136 910 Peyton Fleming LAINGSBURG 24:19 7:50
146 137 6149 Lydia Sprague LANSING CHRISTIAN 24:28 7:53
147 138 6144 Cassie Dunsmore LANSING CHRISTIAN 24:29 7:53
148 139 922 Kassidy Zimmer MANCHESTER 24:30 7:54
149 140 989 Rachel Pole PORTLAND 24:30 7:54
150 141 957 Brianna Baxter ONSTED 24:31 7:54
151 142 924 Payton Bladzik MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 24:33 7:54
152 143 959 Danielle Hayes ONSTED 24:38 7:56
153 144 6207 Makayla Grant GRASS LAKE 24:41 7:57
154 145 6146 Emma Meyers LANSING CHRISTIAN 24:42 7:57
155 146 6210 Jessica Sherwood GRASS LAKE 24:42 7:58
156 147 840 Cailin King FREELAND 24:43 7:58
157 148 6142 Isabel Bustamante LANSING CHRISTIAN 24:46 7:59
158 826 Brooke Belleville EVART 24:50 8:00
159 149 859 Lisette Boer HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 24:52 8:01
160 150 949 Andrea Fairfield NORTH MUSKEGON 24:52 8:01
161 151 789 Kami Butler CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 24:54 8:01
162 152 851 Ericka Kenny HEMLOCK 24:59 8:03
163 153 841 Christian Murphy FREELAND 25:00 8:03
164 154 975 Joely Johnson OVID-ELSIE 25:01 8:04
165 155 6208 Rachel Mitchell GRASS LAKE 25:03 8:04
166 156 846 Emma Thompson FREELAND 25:04 8:05
167 157 981 Tiffany Iwanski PINCONNING AREA 25:06 8:05
168 158 823 Michaela Smith CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 25:18 8:09
169 159 6148 Callie Mounsey LANSING CHRISTIAN 25:20 8:10
170 160 867 Brogan Westra HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 25:25 8:11
171 161 817 Destiny Heukels CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 25:30 8:13
172 162 797 Sarah Grace Roskos CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 25:36 8:15
173 163 794 Rebecca Kettel CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 25:38 8:16
174 752 Madison Moore ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 25:44 8:17
175 164 811 Lindsay McClintic CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 25:45 8:18
176 165 973 Katy Hurst OVID-ELSIE 25:53 8:20
177 166 6211 Nicole Stark GRASS LAKE 26:00 8:22
178 167 961 Haylee Ladd ONSTED 26:12 8:26
179 168 6145 Katie Helder LANSING CHRISTIAN 26:14 8:27
180 1824 Alex Hengy STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 26:14 8:27
181 169 816 Dani George CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 26:15 8:27
182 170 809 Claire Hubbell CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 26:15 8:27
183 1013 Melanie Drum WALKERVILLE 26:18 8:28
184 171 917 Rachel Fegan MANCHESTER 26:19 8:29
185 172 909 Bailey Fleming LAINGSBURG 26:37 8:34
186 173 908 Kelly Brown LAINGSBURG 26:37 8:35
187 174 818 Hannah Hubbard CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 27:02 8:42
188 175 902 McKenzie Breithaupt KINGSLEY 27:03 8:43
189 830 Lorena Gomm FARWELL 27:05 8:44
190 912 Katie Hummel LAINGSBURG 27:07 8:44
191 176 6150 Rachel Trafford LANSING CHRISTIAN 27:21 8:49
192 991 Shelby Miller ST PATRICK 27:38 8:54
193 177 806 Sara Robinson CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 27:43 8:56
194 178 822 Kaylynn Scheidel CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 28:01 9:02
195 828 Stevie Duey EVART 28:02 9:02
196 179 803 Adriana Mirabelli CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 28:58 9:20
197 914 Tessah Sperry LAINGSBURG 29:48 9:36
198 831 Clarissa Hammond FARWELL 30:00 9:40
199 180 800 Justine Cucchi CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 30:25 9:48
200 181 802 Jillian Green CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 30:42 9:53
201 182 980 Harley Davidson PINCONNING AREA 31:47 10:14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 118 NAPOLEON ( 17:36 1:27:56 1:02)
==========================================================
1 7 1227 Kyle Allen 12 17:04
2 18 1232 Ryan Silvestri 11 17:26
3 20 1231 Connor Silvestri 10 17:35
4 28 1229 Billy Dowd 10 17:45
5 45 1230 Shayne Palmer 11 18:06
6 ( 55) 1233 Andrew White 12 18:18
7 ( 88) 1228 Tim Doetsch 11 18:54
2. 124 SHEPHERD ( 17:36 1:27:59 1:09)
==========================================================
1 8 1279 Walker Preist 10 17:10
2 14 1278 Jacob Pifer 12 17:20
3 17 1283 Tyler Travis 9 17:22
4 29 1271 Andrew Hutchinson 11 17:48
5 56 1282 Andrew Travis 10 18:19
6 ( 79) 1270 Owen Howard 9 18:44
7 ( 80) 1265 Shane Boge 10 18:44
3. 134 HEMLOCK ( 17:43 1:28:35 1:02)
==========================================================
1 5 1154 Landon Honsinger 10 17:01
2 22 1152 Ryan Hilbrandt 10 17:37
3 30 1161 Kurt Sollner 10 17:51
4 38 1157 Noah Oldenburg 12 18:03
5 39 1158 Mike Passal 12 18:03
6 ( 75) 1159 Jason Rabie 12 18:41
7 (112) 1151 Jonathon Follebout 12 19:29
4. 136 HOLLAND BLACK RIVER ( 17:45 1:28:45 0:24)
==========================================================
1 21 1166 Brenden Jones 10 17:35
2 23 1169 Ruben Rodriguez 12 17:38
3 24 1168 Taylor Mitchell 12 17:39
4 33 1162 Joseph Britt 11 17:54
5 35 1165 Brian Ellis 10 17:59
6 ( 59) 1171 Corey Zeinstra 12 18:25
7 (108) 1163 Oliver Britt 9 19:19
5. 150 MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART ( 17:41 1:28:22 1:46)
==========================================================
1 6 1225 Cooper Terry 12 17:01
2 10 1219 Jim English 12 17:13
3 16 1220 Logan Moyle 10 17:22
4 36 1223 Tony Perez 10 17:59
5 82 1221 Sam Neyer 10 18:47
6 (169) 1226 Nate Thering 10 21:28
7 (179) 1222 John Obeid 10 22:46
6. 171 BATH ( 17:53 1:29:21 1:00)
==========================================================
1 11 1034 William Spagnuolo 12 17:14
2 32 1023 Elliott Carter 10 17:52
3 34 1036 Cole Trevino 9 17:55
4 44 1030 Branley Mafuta 11 18:06
5 50 1035 Case Trevino 9 18:14
6 ( 52) 1028 Elliott Lipe 10 18:17
7 ( 63) 1025 Brad Coulter 12 18:27
7. 176 BEAR LAKE ( 17:52 1:29:16 1:08)
==========================================================
1 12 1043 John Girven 12 17:20
2 15 1038 Jordan Anderson 10 17:21
3 27 1054 John Schoedel 12 17:44
4 57 1057 Cole Verrett 10 18:23
5 65 1052 Shane Peterson 12 18:28
6 ( 81) 1039 Jared Bair 11 18:47
7 ( 90) 1041 Michael Belinsky 10 18:59
8. 187 ST. LOUIS ( 17:56 1:29:38 1:17)
==========================================================
1 13 1300 Connor Pilmore 12 17:20
2 25 1293 Evan Goodell 9 17:41
3 26 1303 Collin Shaw 12 17:43
4 51 1305 Matt Starry 11 18:17
5 72 1302 Zack Ross 12 18:37
6 ( 74) 1299 Parker Morris 11 18:39
7 (127) 1291 Michael Allen 10 19:55
9. 235 MASON COUNTY CENTRAL ( 17:51 1:29:12 3:00)
==========================================================
1 1 1213 Zac Benham 10 15:43
2 41 1217 Austin Persoon 12 18:05
3 47 1215 Drew Griffis 11 18:07
4 68 1216 Mitch Lange 10 18:34
5 78 1212 Nolan Asiala 10 18:43
6 ( 85) 1218 Jacob Shoop 9 18:49
7 (111) 1214 Noah Genson 11 19:28
10. 261 HESPERIA ( 18:06 1:30:27 2:10)
==========================================================
1 3 6063 Damien Halverson 11 16:32
2 49 6066 Arik Lafave 10 18:09
3 62 6071 Kyle Venne 9 18:27
4 71 6069 Hunter Rosema 11 18:37
5 76 6061 Isaiah Brown 9 18:42
6 ( 77) 6068 Collin Nielsen 9 18:42
11. 377 KINGSLEY ( 18:32 1:32:37 3:57)
==========================================================
1 2 1197 Jake Keena 11 16:03
2 60 1196 Richard Durecki 11 18:26
3 70 1199 Dylan Zenner 12 18:35
4 116 1198 Konrad Stein 11 19:33
5 129 1195 Garth Bogart 11 20:00
6 (152) 1200 Tyrus Zenner 9 20:45
7 (167) 1194 Josh Blasko 9 21:16
12. 395 GRASS LAKE ( 18:49 1:34:02 1:39)
==========================================================
1 42 1139 Nathan Howell 12 18:05
2 46 1147 David Sherwood 12 18:07
3 91 1136 Anthony Fonzi 12 18:59
4 96 1134 Isaac Alexander 9 19:07
5 120 1135 Chase Amley 10 19:44
6 (124) 1143 Gage Lammers 12 19:48
7 (133) 1145 Ethan Ray 12 20:04
13. 396 ONSTED ( 18:59 1:34:55 4:40)
==========================================================
1 9 1246 Anthony Frank 12 17:11
2 37 1247 Hunter Johns 11 18:00
3 69 1249 Isaac Westgate 11 18:35
4 107 1243 Brett Anderson 11 19:18
5 174 1244 Adam Brooks 11 21:51
6 (180) 1248 Logan Mikesell 10 22:46
14. 412 CARROLLTON ( 18:50 1:34:10 1:18)
==========================================================
1 48 1091 Paul Pack 12 18:09
2 67 1089 Noah Keller 11 18:32
3 86 1093 Cuyler Shepler 12 18:49
4 101 1087 D'Anthony Goodwin 9 19:13
5 110 1088 Michael Johnson 11 19:27
6 (154) 1092 Bailey Scherwin 11 20:55
7 (164) 1090 Brandon McDonald 9 21:08
15. 417 BRECKENRIDGE ( 18:58 1:34:47 2:23)
==========================================================
1 40 1058 Austin Brittain 11 18:03
2 43 1064 Jake Partee 12 18:06
3 93 1062 Gavin Marr 10 19:02
4 99 1060 Alex Giles 9 19:10
5 142 1059 Hunter Chovanec 9 20:26
6 (163) 1063 Anthony Olexa 11 21:07
7 (170) 1061 Nathan Kipp 9 21:31
16. 428 ITHACA ( 19:00 1:34:56 3:35)
==========================================================
1 4 1177 John Lambrecht 11 16:56
2 19 1179 James O'Boyle 10 17:28
3 118 1178 Colton Morrow 11 19:35
4 143 1173 Jacob Ellsworth 11 20:26
5 144 1174 Caleb Freestone 12 20:31
6 (155) 1176 Augustine Kyle 10 21:00
7 (185) 1175 Noah Hoag 11 24:04
17. 469 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 19:05 1:35:25 1:43)
==========================================================
1 31 1072 Landon Dysart 9 17:51
2 100 1069 Ben Demass 10 19:12
3 106 1074 Nathan Hartges 11 19:17
4 115 1067 Jonathan Alvaro 12 19:31
5 117 1073 Grant Fedewa 9 19:34
6 (128) 1076 Elliott Shoemaker 12 19:58
7 (132) 1070 Jacob Doerr 12 20:03
18. 489 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 19:15 1:36:15 1:46)
==========================================================
1 58 1190 John Mancini 12 18:24
2 66 1187 Michael Elluru 12 18:30
3 98 1182 Josh Carpenter 11 19:09
4 131 1185 Dan Demory 12 20:02
5 136 1193 Collin Widger 11 20:10
6 (153) 1192 Adam Schwanzl 9 20:49
7 (159) 1188 Tj Krawczyk 9 21:04
19. 529 FREELAND ( 19:21 1:36:45 1:44)
==========================================================
1 64 1124 Brice Leuenberger 10 18:27
2 105 1133 Nathan Yax 12 19:17
3 109 1118 Anthony Cook 11 19:20
4 114 1119 Graham Fitkin 11 19:30
5 137 1122 Andrew Hubbard 9 20:11
6 (158) 1120 Ben Gibson 9 21:04
7 (175) 1125 Brandon Morris 12 21:54
20. 559 ST PATRICK ( 20:51 1:44:14 9:28)
==========================================================
1 54 1288 Nicholas Freeman 9 18:18
2 83 1287 Nathan Freeman 9 18:48
3 102 1286 Isaac Brown 10 19:14
4 134 1290 Graham Smith 9 20:08
5 186 1289 Aaron Pratt 9 27:46
21. 595 FARWELL ( 19:48 1:38:57 2:11)
==========================================================
1 89 1112 Marty Fedewa 9 18:55
2 92 1114 Daylen Garver 9 19:00
3 104 1116 Kurt Meister 12 19:17
4 148 1110 Damien Brown 10 20:39
5 162 1115 Garrett McQuiston 10 21:06
6 (182) 1113 Trevor Frost 9 22:57
22. 604 WALKERVILLE ( 19:55 1:39:33 2:44)
==========================================================
1 53 1312 Sam Sweet 12 18:18
2 123 1311 Trent Speer 9 19:47
3 126 1310 Perrin Kirwin 9 19:52
4 146 1313 Carl Tanner 9 20:34
5 156 1309 Carson Chase 10 21:02
23. 611 MANCHESTER ( 19:49 1:39:04 1:16)
==========================================================
1 95 1210 Evan Krzyzaniak 12 19:04
2 113 1209 Josh Hock 12 19:30
3 130 6206 Jacob Sutton 11 20:01
4 135 1208 Brandon Hock 10 20:09
5 138 1207 John Beuerle 10 20:20
6 (140) 1211 Austin Wilson 10 20:21
24. 620 PORTLAND ( 20:17 1:41:23 4:31)
==========================================================
1 61 1262 Sean Rutka 11 18:27
2 97 1261 Aaron Rutka 11 19:08
3 122 1260 Nate Pung 11 19:46
4 157 1263 Tony Savage 11 21:04
5 183 1259 Eamon Duff 9 22:58
6 (184) 1258 Brandon Benjamin 10 22:59
25. 657 LAINGSBURG ( 20:21 1:41:41 3:12)
==========================================================
1 87 1201 Jacob Danek 10 18:52
2 94 1204 Jacob Rouse 10 19:04
3 125 1205 Alex Sperry 11 19:52
4 173 1206 Logan Stahl 11 21:49
5 178 1202 Dylan Harter 9 22:04
26. 687 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 20:24 1:41:56 2:31)
==========================================================
1 73 1235 Jeremy Bos 12 18:39
2 147 1241 Frank Lee 9 20:38
3 150 1237 Connor Durow 10 20:44
4 151 1238 Matt Hanley 12 20:45
5 166 1239 Sam Hardy 9 21:10
6 (168) 1234 Jeffrey Bos 10 21:19
7 (176) 1240 Kristopher Herbert 12 21:56
27. 706 PINCONNING AREA ( 20:33 1:42:42 3:08)
==========================================================
1 84 1257 Tanner Wascher 12 18:49
2 119 1250 Cody Adcock 12 19:41
3 161 1256 Paul Idzior 11 21:06
4 165 1252 Adam Bersano 10 21:09
5 177 1253 Matthew Bersano 10 21:57
28. 727 CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC ( 20:47 1:43:52 3:06)
==========================================================
1 121 1080 Chris Conrad 12 19:45
2 139 1084 Elijah Scanlon 12 20:20
3 141 1083 Dustin Niver 11 20:23
4 145 1082 Adam Freeman 11 20:33
5 181 1079 Zachary Bernhardt 10 22:51
29. 755 ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN ( 20:53 1:44:23 2:30)
==========================================================
1 103 1019 Micah Million 10 19:15
2 149 1020 Jacob Ross 11 20:39
3 160 1017 Alfred Brown 9 21:06
4 171 1021 Jonah Schmucker 10 21:38
5 172 1018 Liam Foreman 11 21:45
6 (187) 1015 Bruce 9 28:09
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 1213 Zac Benham MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 15:43 5:04
2 2 1197 Jake Keena KINGSLEY 16:03 5:10
3 3 6063 Damien Halverson HESPERIA 16:32 5:20
4 4 1177 John Lambrecht ITHACA 16:56 5:27
5 5 1154 Landon Honsinger HEMLOCK 17:01 5:29
6 6 1225 Cooper Terry MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 17:01 5:29
7 1098 Tyler Craig CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 17:03 5:30
8 7 1227 Kyle Allen NAPOLEON 17:04 5:30
9 8 1279 Walker Preist SHEPHERD 17:10 5:32
10 9 1246 Anthony Frank ONSTED 17:11 5:32
11 10 1219 Jim English MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 17:13 5:33
12 11 1034 William Spagnuolo BATH 17:14 5:33
13 12 1043 John Girven BEAR LAKE 17:20 5:35
14 13 1300 Connor Pilmore ST. LOUIS 17:20 5:35
15 14 1278 Jacob Pifer SHEPHERD 17:20 5:35
16 15 1038 Jordan Anderson BEAR LAKE 17:21 5:35
17 16 1220 Logan Moyle MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 17:22 5:36
18 17 1283 Tyler Travis SHEPHERD 17:22 5:36
19 18 1232 Ryan Silvestri NAPOLEON 17:26 5:37
20 19 1179 James O'Boyle ITHACA 17:28 5:38
21 1100 Kolton Kavanagh CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 17:31 5:39
22 20 1231 Connor Silvestri NAPOLEON 17:35 5:40
23 21 1166 Brenden Jones HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 17:35 5:40
24 22 1152 Ryan Hilbrandt HEMLOCK 17:37 5:41
25 23 1169 Ruben Rodriguez HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 17:38 5:41
26 24 1168 Taylor Mitchell HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 17:39 5:41
27 25 1293 Evan Goodell ST. LOUIS 17:41 5:42
28 26 1303 Collin Shaw ST. LOUIS 17:43 5:43
29 27 1054 John Schoedel BEAR LAKE 17:44 5:43
30 28 1229 Billy Dowd NAPOLEON 17:45 5:43
31 29 1271 Andrew Hutchinson SHEPHERD 17:48 5:44
32 30 1161 Kurt Sollner HEMLOCK 17:51 5:45
33 31 1072 Landon Dysart CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 17:51 5:45
34 32 1023 Elliott Carter BATH 17:52 5:46
35 33 1162 Joseph Britt HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 17:54 5:46
36 34 1036 Cole Trevino BATH 17:55 5:46
37 35 1165 Brian Ellis HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 17:59 5:48
38 36 1223 Tony Perez MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 17:59 5:48
39 431 Aaron Cingle FINDLAY 17:59 5:48
40 6074 Trace Henderson LANSING CHRISTIAN 18:00 5:48
41 37 1247 Hunter Johns ONSTED 18:00 5:48
42 6072 Hunter Block LANSING CHRISTIAN 18:00 5:48
43 38 1157 Noah Oldenburg HEMLOCK 18:03 5:49
44 39 1158 Mike Passal HEMLOCK 18:03 5:49
45 40 1058 Austin Brittain BRECKENRIDGE 18:03 5:49
46 41 1217 Austin Persoon MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 18:05 5:49
47 42 1139 Nathan Howell GRASS LAKE 18:05 5:50
48 43 1064 Jake Partee BRECKENRIDGE 18:06 5:50
49 44 1030 Branley Mafuta BATH 18:06 5:50
50 45 1230 Shayne Palmer NAPOLEON 18:06 5:50
51 46 1147 David Sherwood GRASS LAKE 18:07 5:50
52 47 1215 Drew Griffis MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 18:07 5:50
53 48 1091 Paul Pack CARROLLTON 18:09 5:51
54 49 6066 Arik Lafave HESPERIA 18:09 5:51
55 50 1035 Case Trevino BATH 18:14 5:53
56 51 1305 Matt Starry ST. LOUIS 18:17 5:53
57 52 1028 Elliott Lipe BATH 18:17 5:53
58 53 1312 Sam Sweet WALKERVILLE 18:18 5:54
59 54 1288 Nicholas Freeman ST PATRICK 18:18 5:54
60 55 1233 Andrew White NAPOLEON 18:18 5:54
61 56 1282 Andrew Travis SHEPHERD 18:19 5:54
62 57 1057 Cole Verrett BEAR LAKE 18:23 5:55
63 58 1190 John Mancini KALAMAZOO HACKETT 18:24 5:56
64 59 1171 Corey Zeinstra HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 18:25 5:56
65 60 1196 Richard Durecki KINGSLEY 18:26 5:57
66 61 1262 Sean Rutka PORTLAND 18:27 5:57
67 62 6071 Kyle Venne HESPERIA 18:27 5:57
68 63 1025 Brad Coulter BATH 18:27 5:57
69 64 1124 Brice Leuenberger FREELAND 18:27 5:57
70 65 1052 Shane Peterson BEAR LAKE 18:28 5:57
71 66 1187 Michael Elluru KALAMAZOO HACKETT 18:30 5:58
72 67 1089 Noah Keller CARROLLTON 18:32 5:58
73 68 1216 Mitch Lange MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 18:34 5:59
74 69 1249 Isaac Westgate ONSTED 18:35 5:59
75 70 1199 Dylan Zenner KINGSLEY 18:35 5:59
76 1096 Jeremy Bigford CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL 18:36 6:00
77 71 6069 Hunter Rosema HESPERIA 18:37 6:00
78 72 1302 Zack Ross ST. LOUIS 18:37 6:00
79 73 1235 Jeremy Bos NORTH MUSKEGON 18:39 6:00
80 74 1299 Parker Morris ST. LOUIS 18:39 6:00
81 75 1159 Jason Rabie HEMLOCK 18:41 6:01
82 76 6061 Isaiah Brown HESPERIA 18:42 6:02
83 77 6068 Collin Nielsen HESPERIA 18:42 6:02
84 78 1212 Nolan Asiala MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 18:43 6:02
85 79 1270 Owen Howard SHEPHERD 18:44 6:02
86 80 1265 Shane Boge SHEPHERD 18:44 6:02
87 81 1039 Jared Bair BEAR LAKE 18:47 6:03
88 82 1221 Sam Neyer MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 18:47 6:03
89 83 1287 Nathan Freeman ST PATRICK 18:48 6:04
90 84 1257 Tanner Wascher PINCONNING AREA 18:49 6:04
91 85 1218 Jacob Shoop MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 18:49 6:04
92 86 1093 Cuyler Shepler CARROLLTON 18:49 6:04
93 87 1201 Jacob Danek LAINGSBURG 18:52 6:05
94 88 1228 Tim Doetsch NAPOLEON 18:54 6:06
95 89 1112 Marty Fedewa FARWELL 18:55 6:06
96 90 1041 Michael Belinsky BEAR LAKE 18:59 6:07
97 91 1136 Anthony Fonzi GRASS LAKE 18:59 6:07
98 92 1114 Daylen Garver FARWELL 19:00 6:08
99 93 1062 Gavin Marr BRECKENRIDGE 19:02 6:08
100 94 1204 Jacob Rouse LAINGSBURG 19:04 6:09
101 95 1210 Evan Krzyzaniak MANCHESTER 19:04 6:09
102 96 1134 Isaac Alexander GRASS LAKE 19:07 6:10
103 97 1261 Aaron Rutka PORTLAND 19:08 6:10
104 98 1182 Josh Carpenter KALAMAZOO HACKETT 19:09 6:10
105 99 1060 Alex Giles BRECKENRIDGE 19:10 6:10
106 100 1069 Ben Demass CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 19:12 6:11
107 101 1087 D'Anthony Goodwin CARROLLTON 19:13 6:12
108 102 1286 Isaac Brown ST PATRICK 19:14 6:12
109 103 1019 Micah Million ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 19:15 6:12
110 104 1116 Kurt Meister FARWELL 19:17 6:13
111 105 1133 Nathan Yax FREELAND 19:17 6:13
112 106 1074 Nathan Hartges CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 19:17 6:13
113 107 1243 Brett Anderson ONSTED 19:18 6:13
114 108 1163 Oliver Britt HOLLAND BLACK RIVER 19:19 6:14
115 109 1118 Anthony Cook FREELAND 19:20 6:14
116 110 1088 Michael Johnson CARROLLTON 19:27 6:16
117 111 1214 Noah Genson MASON COUNTY CENTRAL 19:28 6:16
118 112 1151 Jonathon Follebout HEMLOCK 19:29 6:17
119 113 1209 Josh Hock MANCHESTER 19:30 6:17
120 114 1119 Graham Fitkin FREELAND 19:30 6:17
121 115 1067 Jonathan Alvaro CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 19:31 6:17
122 116 1198 Konrad Stein KINGSLEY 19:33 6:18
123 117 1073 Grant Fedewa CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 19:34 6:18
124 118 1178 Colton Morrow ITHACA 19:35 6:19
125 1108 Ethan Lehman CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 19:37 6:19
126 119 1250 Cody Adcock PINCONNING AREA 19:41 6:21
127 120 1135 Chase Amley GRASS LAKE 19:44 6:22
128 121 1080 Chris Conrad CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 19:45 6:22
129 122 1260 Nate Pung PORTLAND 19:46 6:22
130 123 1311 Trent Speer WALKERVILLE 19:47 6:23
131 124 1143 Gage Lammers GRASS LAKE 19:48 6:23
132 125 1205 Alex Sperry LAINGSBURG 19:52 6:24
133 126 1310 Perrin Kirwin WALKERVILLE 19:52 6:24
134 127 1291 Michael Allen ST. LOUIS 19:55 6:25
135 128 1076 Elliott Shoemaker CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 19:58 6:26
136 129 1195 Garth Bogart KINGSLEY 20:00 6:27
137 130 6206 Jacob Sutton MANCHESTER 20:01 6:27
138 131 1185 Dan Demory KALAMAZOO HACKETT 20:02 6:27
139 132 1070 Jacob Doerr CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL 20:03 6:28
140 133 1145 Ethan Ray GRASS LAKE 20:04 6:28
141 134 1290 Graham Smith ST PATRICK 20:08 6:29
142 135 1208 Brandon Hock MANCHESTER 20:09 6:30
143 136 1193 Collin Widger KALAMAZOO HACKETT 20:10 6:30
144 137 1122 Andrew Hubbard FREELAND 20:11 6:30
145 138 1207 John Beuerle MANCHESTER 20:20 6:33
146 139 1084 Elijah Scanlon CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 20:20 6:33
147 140 1211 Austin Wilson MANCHESTER 20:21 6:33
148 141 1083 Dustin Niver CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 20:23 6:34
149 142 1059 Hunter Chovanec BRECKENRIDGE 20:26 6:35
150 143 1173 Jacob Ellsworth ITHACA 20:26 6:35
151 144 1174 Caleb Freestone ITHACA 20:31 6:37
152 145 1082 Adam Freeman CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 20:33 6:37
153 146 1313 Carl Tanner WALKERVILLE 20:34 6:38
154 147 1241 Frank Lee NORTH MUSKEGON 20:38 6:39
155 148 1110 Damien Brown FARWELL 20:39 6:39
156 149 1020 Jacob Ross ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 20:39 6:39
157 150 1237 Connor Durow NORTH MUSKEGON 20:44 6:41
158 151 1238 Matt Hanley NORTH MUSKEGON 20:45 6:41
159 152 1200 Tyrus Zenner KINGSLEY 20:45 6:41
160 153 1192 Adam Schwanzl KALAMAZOO HACKETT 20:49 6:43
161 1106 Hunter George CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 20:51 6:43
162 154 1092 Bailey Scherwin CARROLLTON 20:55 6:44
163 155 1176 Augustine Kyle ITHACA 21:00 6:46
164 156 1309 Carson Chase WALKERVILLE 21:02 6:47
165 157 1263 Tony Savage PORTLAND 21:04 6:47
166 158 1120 Ben Gibson FREELAND 21:04 6:47
167 159 1188 Tj Krawczyk KALAMAZOO HACKETT 21:04 6:47
168 160 1017 Alfred Brown ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 21:06 6:48
169 161 1256 Paul Idzior PINCONNING AREA 21:06 6:48
170 162 1115 Garrett McQuiston FARWELL 21:06 6:48
171 163 1063 Anthony Olexa BRECKENRIDGE 21:07 6:48
172 1105 Logan Colter CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY 21:08 6:48
173 164 1090 Brandon McDonald CARROLLTON 21:08 6:48
174 165 1252 Adam Bersano PINCONNING AREA 21:09 6:49
175 166 1239 Sam Hardy NORTH MUSKEGON 21:10 6:49
176 167 1194 Josh Blasko KINGSLEY 21:16 6:51
177 168 1234 Jeffrey Bos NORTH MUSKEGON 21:19 6:52
178 169 1226 Nate Thering MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 21:28 6:55
179 170 1061 Nathan Kipp BRECKENRIDGE 21:31 6:56
180 171 1021 Jonah Schmucker ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 21:38 6:58
181 172 1018 Liam Foreman ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 21:45 7:01
182 173 1206 Logan Stahl LAINGSBURG 21:49 7:02
183 174 1244 Adam Brooks ONSTED 21:51 7:02
184 175 1125 Brandon Morris FREELAND 21:54 7:03
185 176 1240 Kristopher Herbert NORTH MUSKEGON 21:56 7:04
186 177 1253 Matthew Bersano PINCONNING AREA 21:57 7:04
187 178 1202 Dylan Harter LAINGSBURG 22:04 7:07
188 179 1222 John Obeid MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 22:46 7:20
189 180 1248 Logan Mikesell ONSTED 22:46 7:20
190 181 1079 Zachary Bernhardt CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 22:51 7:22
191 182 1113 Trevor Frost FARWELL 22:57 7:24
192 183 1259 Eamon Duff PORTLAND 22:58 7:24
193 184 1258 Brandon Benjamin PORTLAND 22:59 7:24
194 6075 Jacob Mcdowell McDowe LANSING CHRISTIAN 23:51 7:41
195 185 1175 Noah Hoag ITHACA 24:04 7:45
196 6076 Garrett Stripko LANSING CHRISTIAN 26:47 8:38
197 186 1289 Aaron Pratt ST PATRICK 27:46 8:57
198 187 1015 Bruce ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 28:09 9:04
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 118 SPRING LAKE ( 19:56 1:39:36 1:34)
==========================================================
1 5 1807 Erin O'Keefe 10 19:06
2 6 1785 Carlyn Arteaga 11 19:07
3 24 1815 Ashley Warner 12 20:11
4 38 1798 Anna Huizenga 12 20:32
5 45 1791 Brooke Carrier 10 20:40
6 ( 53) 1795 Skyler Gilchrist 9 20:49
7 (114) 1806 Gretta Nyboer 11 21:50
2. 139 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 20:11 1:40:54 0:55)
==========================================================
1 16 1532 Becca Solberg 11 19:48
2 17 1520 Anna Laffrey 10 19:54
3 28 1533 Kaela Theut 11 20:13
4 30 1519 Kate Krug 11 20:16
5 48 1522 Maddie McCahill 9 20:43
6 ( 65) 1524 Mackenzie Micho 12 20:59
7 ( 66) 1510 Charlotte Etienne 10 21:00
3. 178 ESSEXVILLE GARBER ( 20:18 1:41:26 1:42)
==========================================================
1 10 1541 Jenna Jeczmionka 9 19:23
2 20 1542 Julia Jeczmionka 11 19:59
3 27 1537 Alexis Elliott 10 20:12
4 51 1536 Lindsay Christensen 11 20:47
5 70 1539 Haley Gorski 11 21:05
6 (187) 1545 Emily Krueger 12 23:16
7 (200) 1552 Robynn Verhaeghe 9 23:32
4. 183 BENZIE CENTRAL ( 20:17 1:41:24 1:48)
==========================================================
1 7 1346 Bryce Cutler 12 19:09
2 18 1359 Stephanie Schaub 10 19:55
3 35 1340 Alyssa Bennett 12 20:27
4 61 1350 Makayla Huddleston 12 20:56
5 62 1355 Rachael Peabody 12 20:57
6 (139) 1351 Sarah Jones 12 22:13
7 (231) 1349 Savannah Hayden 11 25:17
5. 191 DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD ( 20:23 1:41:54 1:43)
==========================================================
1 13 1483 Jackie White 11 19:38
2 25 1462 Haley Divis 10 20:11
3 32 1474 Veronica Norwood 9 20:20
4 33 1466 Ellayna Iaquaniello 11 20:24
5 88 1468 Ella Lawson 9 21:21
6 (106) 1467 Grace Iaquaniello 9 21:38
7 (132) 1480 Sammy Soter 10 22:07
6. 200 VICKSBURG ( 20:13 1:41:03 2:21)
==========================================================
1 4 1875 Layna Steele 9 19:00
2 8 1872 Gabrielle Perrin 11 19:12
3 49 1867 Cara Hoover 12 20:45
4 50 1866 Ali Chioda 10 20:45
5 89 1877 Victoria Thamann 10 21:21
6 (100) 1874 Anna Roodbergen 12 21:34
7. 227 FOREST HILLS EASTERN ( 20:32 1:42:40 1:35)
==========================================================
1 9 1567 Mary Kostielney 12 19:20
2 46 1571 Morgan Redetzke 10 20:40
3 55 1573 Taylor Sterenberg 11 20:51
4 57 1563 Abigail Bowman 11 20:54
5 60 1575 Rachel Vanboxtel 10 20:55
6 ( 90) 1559 Lauren Allard 10 21:22
7 ( 92) 1570 Madison Pullen 9 21:24
8. 288 LANSING CATHOLIC ( 20:46 1:43:46 1:35)
==========================================================
1 14 1656 Abigail Gilmore 9 19:44
2 26 1649 Mary Delaney 11 20:12
3 77 1646 Josephine Brown 11 21:13
4 85 1659 Emily Hoban 10 21:18
5 86 1660 Christina Kuhnmuench 11 21:19
6 ( 95) 1658 Amy Hicks 11 21:27
7 (128) 1645 Victoria Boehlert-Somohano 10 22:05
9. 313 BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KINGSWOOD ( 20:50 1:44:10 2:59)
==========================================================
1 15 1410 Claire Ford 11 19:47
2 22 1406 Natalie Baxter 11 20:05
3 31 1415 Schirin Rangnick 11 20:17
4 81 1417 Jesse Tundo 10 21:15
5 164 1418 Natalie Zummer 11 22:46
10. 318 WHITEHALL ( 20:46 1:43:48 2:41)
==========================================================
1 3 1922 Jessica Harris 11 18:58
2 43 1925 Avley Hentschel 9 20:38
3 64 1927 Cassandra McAllister 12 20:59
4 101 1921 Jessica Friend 12 21:34
5 107 1931 Ruby Ray 12 21:39
6 (134) 1932 Kallan Sawyer 11 22:09
7 (145) 1923 Maya Hector 9 22:18
11. 414 BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY DAY ( 21:01 1:45:04 3:41)
==========================================================
1 2 1364 Jackie Bredenberg 11 18:31
2 73 1371 Alexis Lazarczyk 11 21:07
3 74 1368 Emily Herard 12 21:09
4 129 1375 Barra Rachel 9 22:05
5 136 1367 Julia Dutkiewicz 11 22:12
6 (178) 1379 Hedy Yang 12 23:02
7 (194) 1380 Katherine Young 12 23:26
12. 426 MT. PLEASANT ( 21:18 1:46:30 1:54)
==========================================================
1 34 1706 Whitney Taylor 9 20:26
2 42 1707 Diana Tecklenberg 12 20:35
3 93 1701 Chelsea Ouellette 12 21:25
4 110 1695 Graysen Evans 9 21:44
5 147 1690 Lauren Bindschatel 10 22:20
6 (148) 1708 Ellie Winter 10 22:21
7 (172) 1692 Dara Brown 12 22:56
13. 436 ALLENDALE ( 21:24 1:46:56 2:02)
==========================================================
1 39 1320 Rachel Gohn 10 20:34
2 69 1319 Jozlyn Evans 11 21:03
3 75 1327 Bekah Vanderhelm 9 21:10
4 99 1314 Layne Corner 12 21:33
5 154 1318 Shelbi Dyke 11 22:36
6 (158) 1316 Aislinn Droski 10 22:41
7 (177) 1323 Grace Hovingh 9 23:01
14. 452 PLAINWELL ( 21:21 1:46:43 3:32)
==========================================================
1 11 1713 Makenzie Evers 12 19:26
2 44 1711 Haley Betts 11 20:40
3 67 1710 Oriana Benincasa 12 21:00
4 156 1717 Olivia Harlow 10 22:39
5 174 1731 Madison Spratt 12 22:58
6 (216) 1718 Shelby Hawkes 11 24:09
7 (218) 1725 Brooke Pell 11 24:22
15. 472 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 21:13 1:46:03 5:05)
==========================================================
1 1 1435 Megan O'Neil 12 18:10
2 47 1438 Kylie Schafer 11 20:42
3 71 1441 Emily Starck 11 21:05
4 169 1430 Blake Kuzma 11 22:51
5 184 1426 Joelle Humpula 10 23:15
6 (199) 1423 Arielle Esch 11 23:31
7 (221) 1429 Sidney Jose 10 24:31
16. 488 GOODRICH ( 21:32 1:47:37 2:40)
==========================================================
1 23 1607 Maddy Harville 9 20:09
2 63 1618 Jacqueline Reneau 12 20:57
3 108 1606 Mariah Hart 10 21:39
4 127 1617 Kaitlyn Petit 9 22:03
5 167 1620 Mara Trembley 10 22:49
6 (186) 1611 Rachael Kosik 10 23:15
7 (188) 1608 Casi Hudak 9 23:21
16. 488 ZEELAND WEST ( 21:33 1:47:42 1:31)
==========================================================
1 40 1947 Ainslie Schenk 12 20:35
2 98 1942 Lydia Bekius 10 21:32
3 102 1945 Morgan Overweg 9 21:36
4 117 1943 Taylor Elenbaas 11 21:53
5 131 1946 Lindsay Ross 12 22:06
6 (149) 1948 Sarah Wheeler 11 22:24
7 (193) 1944 Marlene Lein 12 23:25
18. 497 YALE ( 21:35 1:47:51 2:44)
==========================================================
1 29 1935 Megan Dunsmore 10 20:14
2 56 1939 Alana Koepf 12 20:52
3 111 1941 Ann Taylor 11 21:45
4 125 1936 Emily Fuller 11 22:02
5 176 1940 Brittny Leenknegt 10 22:58
6 (195) 1938 Sophie Kincaid 9 23:26
7 (210) 6088 Emily Whitican 10 23:55
19. 501 DEFIANCE ( 21:35 1:47:53 0:46)
==========================================================
1 76 1487 Rachel Jones 11 21:11
2 96 1486 Olivia Fett 11 21:31
3 104 1485 Neve Detmer 12 21:37
4 105 1493 Lindsey Wiles 9 21:37
5 120 1490 Ellie Roehrig 11 21:57
6 (142) 1488 Gabi Lamb 11 22:14
7 (211) 1491 Miranda Spencer 12 23:58
20. 536 SOUTH LYON ( 21:41 1:48:23 0:55)
==========================================================
1 83 1767 Kaylie Vanord 12 21:17
2 94 1743 Kirsten Bronson 12 21:25
3 109 1744 Meghan Burke 12 21:42
4 113 1765 Madison Swaitlowski 11 21:47
5 137 1745 Brady Covert 12 22:12
6 (141) 1748 Mackenzie Flannery 10 22:14
7 (144) 1763 Meghan Shelton 12 22:17
21. 547 TRENTON ( 21:47 1:48:52 2:10)
==========================================================
1 41 1854 Morgan Labert 12 20:35
2 97 1862 Zoe Vanauken 10 21:32
3 122 1858 Claudia Petrucco 11 21:58
4 124 1855 Catherine Miller 12 22:02
5 163 1850 Victoria Hebda 9 22:45
6 (171) 1859 Veronica Raft 10 22:53
7 (173) 1847 Aubree Baker 10 22:57
22. 579 MONROE JEFFERSON ( 21:51 1:49:14 0:49)
==========================================================
1 91 1688 Madison Stone 11 21:23
2 115 1684 Celeste Mathews 9 21:50
3 116 1687 Hayley Stone 11 21:52
4 119 1685 Hannah Pifer 9 21:57
5 138 1681 Chelsey Feaganes 11 22:12
6 (175) 1683 Sidney Mason 9 22:58
7 (182) 1682 Lauren Lukasik 11 23:10
23. 586 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 21:56 1:49:38 3:24)
==========================================================
1 21 1818 Sydney Cason 9 20:01
2 37 1821 Lindsay Ebeling 11 20:32
3 166 1832 Nikki Shenker 9 22:47
4 170 1823 Jacquelyn Frazier 10 22:53
5 192 1827 Morgan McClure 10 23:25
6 (201) 1820 Ashley Dine 10 23:32
7 (226) 1822 Merideth Ellis 9 24:48
24. 601 WAYLAND UNION ( 21:57 1:49:42 1:26)
==========================================================
1 84 1900 Mickala Kohtz 10 21:18
2 103 1909 Abby Wykoski 12 21:36
3 118 1907 Riley Shepherd 10 21:54
4 135 1899 Emily Isenhoff 9 22:10
5 161 1902 Brittany McLain 12 22:44
6 (183) 1898 Haley Holtz 11 23:15
7 (205) 1904 Erin Mulder 12 23:39
25. 620 HASLETT ( 22:03 1:50:12 2:37)
==========================================================
1 52 1635 Marissa Bradley 11 20:47
2 112 1641 Kenzie O'Brien 11 21:47
3 123 1643 Amanda Young 9 21:59
4 143 1636 Emma Busch 9 22:15
5 190 1642 Emma Wood 12 23:24
6 (198) 1638 Megan Garcia - 23:31
7 (219) 1639 Megan Jacobs 12 24:25
26. 678 FRANKENMUTH ( 22:15 1:51:11 3:25)
==========================================================
1 19 1596 Emily Sievert 12 19:56
2 151 1597 Mackenzie Walter 10 22:30
3 157 1588 Carly Hammond 12 22:40
4 162 1592 Melissa Olgren 12 22:44
5 189 1585 Elisabeth Barrett 10 23:21
6 (203) 1594 Abi Samson 10 23:34
7 (204) 1598 Abbie Wiles 12 23:38
27. 688 WATERFORD KETTERING ( 22:19 1:51:32 2:34)
==========================================================
1 36 1889 Bailey Liedel 12 20:30
2 152 1890 Jaden Liedel 9 22:35
3 155 1888 Madison Koster 11 22:36
4 165 1882 Alyssa Collins 9 22:47
5 180 1892 Mallory Verch 11 23:04
6 (209) 1883 Rachel Collins 10 23:51
7 (212) 1893 Kasia Wroby 11 23:58
28. 696 GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC ( 22:48 1:53:58 4:30)
==========================================================
1 68 1624 Kateri Mills 9 21:01
2 79 1626 Sofia Phaneuf 11 21:14
3 87 1627 Brooke Pitsch 11 21:20
4 228 1628 Olivia Richmond 10 24:52
5 234 1630 Cassidy Scarpino 12 25:31
6 (241) 1631 Paige Wilson 9 26:05
7 (244) 1625 Darby Mollan 9 26:11
29. 766 THREE RIVERS ( 22:35 1:52:51 1:30)
==========================================================
1 121 1837 Marley Guy 12 21:58
2 140 1835 Jamie Barrett 10 22:14
3 150 1834 Rain Barnes 10 22:29
4 159 1844 Alyssa Speelman 9 22:42
5 196 1838 Carolyn Kirchner 10 23:28
6 (208) 1833 Kayla Bachinski 10 23:49
30. 768 SOUTH LYON EAST ( 22:38 1:53:10 2:47)
==========================================================
1 59 1779 Erin O'Donnel 11 20:55
2 146 1773 Lea Fields 11 22:19
3 160 1777 Jessica Lavoie 11 22:44
4 197 1784 Kayla Zielinski 10 23:30
5 206 1776 Breanna Keeney 11 23:42
6 (207) 1780 Amy Rechkemmer 12 23:46
7 (220) 1778 Olivia McKeever 9 24:26
31. 803 BIRMINGHAM MARIAN ( 22:54 1:54:27 3:18)
==========================================================
1 54 1394 Elli Johnson 9 20:51
2 133 1395 Mari Johnson 10 22:07
3 185 1404 Samantha Shilling 10 23:15
4 214 1382 Caroline Berson 12 24:05
5 217 1391 Britany Gray 11 24:09
6 (230) 1399 Lili Lyne 12 25:15
7 (232) 1385 Allison Davis 12 25:19
32. 813 LANSING WAVERLY ( 23:41 1:58:22 6:57)
==========================================================
1 78 1670 Kelli Broessel 12 21:13
2 126 1672 Samantha Long 10 22:03
3 130 1673 Kelly Patterson 12 22:06
4 227 1675 Rachel South 12 24:50
5 252 1676 Annalise Wilson 9 28:10
6 (253) 1677 Makayla Wise 12 28:12
33. 826 ALMA ( 23:50 1:59:06 5:43)
==========================================================
1 72 1336 Seraphina Provenzano 11 21:06
2 80 1333 Rachel Kolb 12 21:15
3 181 1335 Alli Munger 9 23:08
4 246 1330 Rebekah Austin 9 26:48
5 247 1331 Sky Grossett 11 26:49
34. 843 FOWLERVILLE ( 23:03 1:55:11 3:23)
==========================================================
1 82 1582 Bridget Parker 10 21:16
2 168 1583 Emma Roedel 10 22:49
3 179 1578 Kristen Burkhardt 9 23:03
4 191 1579 Alex Fritz 12 23:24
5 223 1577 Molly Bishop 12 24:39
6 (245) 1580 Stephanie Green 12 26:12
35. 895 SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY ( 23:44 1:58:37 4:39)
==========================================================
1 58 1739 Claudia Raines 10 20:54
2 153 1738 Chelsee Larsen 11 22:36
3 213 1734 Mykenzie Garza 9 24:02
4 235 1741 Kennedy Thayer 12 25:32
5 236 1737 Madison Krieger 10 25:33
6 (242) 1742 Kayleigh Zechmeister 9 26:08
7 (243) 1733 Meghan Durussel 9 26:08
36. 964 FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY ( 26:20 2:11:36 15:30)
==========================================================
1 12 1557 Macy Gustavus 10 19:33
2 224 1555 Kelly Debiase 11 24:45
3 225 1554 Rachael Braathen 11 24:45
4 249 1553 Sarah Bailey 12 27:30
5 254 1558 Shay Hart 12 35:03
37. 1101 CLIO ( 24:33 2:02:45 1:53)
==========================================================
1 202 1452 Briana Kingsbury 11 23:33
2 215 1444 Rachel Anderson 12 24:06
3 222 1456 Lavern Williams 11 24:38
4 229 1454 Morgan Thomas 11 25:02
5 233 1455 Sarah Wagner 11 25:26
6 (248) 1450 Sierra Garcia 11 27:18
38. 1204 DOWAGIAC UNION ( 26:13 2:11:01 2:18)
==========================================================
1 237 1497 Jackie Hurle 9 25:33
2 238 1499 Sabrina Ruiz 11 25:51
3 239 1501 Charlotte Sievers 11 25:52
4 240 1500 Jennifer Schaus 12 25:54
5 250 1498 Sarah Long 12 27:51
6 (251) 1496 Marissa Dodd 10 28:02
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Wmnbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 1435 Megan O'Neil CHIPPEWA HILLS 18:10 5:51
2 2 1364 Jackie Bredenberg BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 18:31 5:58
3 3 1922 Jessica Harris WHITEHALL 18:58 6:07
4 4 1875 Layna Steele VICKSBURG 19:00 6:07
5 5 1807 Erin O'Keefe SPRING LAKE 19:06 6:09
6 6 1785 Carlyn Arteaga SPRING LAKE 19:07 6:10
7 7 1346 Bryce Cutler BENZIE CENTRAL 19:09 6:10
8 8 1872 Gabrielle Perrin VICKSBURG 19:12 6:11
9 9 1567 Mary Kostielney FOREST HILLS EASTERN 19:20 6:14
10 10 1541 Jenna Jeczmionka ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:23 6:15
11 11 1713 Makenzie Evers PLAINWELL 19:26 6:16
12 1644 Kate McLain KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN 19:32 6:18
13 12 1557 Macy Gustavus FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 19:33 6:18
14 13 1483 Jackie White DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 19:38 6:20
15 14 1656 Abigail Gilmore LANSING CATHOLIC 19:44 6:22
16 15 1410 Claire Ford BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 19:47 6:23
17 16 1532 Becca Solberg EAST GRAND RAPIDS 19:48 6:23
18 17 1520 Anna Laffrey EAST GRAND RAPIDS 19:54 6:25
19 18 1359 Stephanie Schaub BENZIE CENTRAL 19:55 6:25
20 19 1596 Emily Sievert FRANKENMUTH 19:56 6:25
21 20 1542 Julia Jeczmionka ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:59 6:26
22 21 1818 Sydney Cason STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 20:01 6:27
23 22 1406 Natalie Baxter BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 20:05 6:28
24 23 1607 Maddy Harville GOODRICH 20:09 6:29
25 24 1815 Ashley Warner SPRING LAKE 20:11 6:30
26 25 1462 Haley Divis DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 20:11 6:30
27 26 1649 Mary Delaney LANSING CATHOLIC 20:12 6:31
28 27 1537 Alexis Elliott ESSEXVILLE GARBER 20:12 6:31
29 28 1533 Kaela Theut EAST GRAND RAPIDS 20:13 6:31
30 29 1935 Megan Dunsmore YALE 20:14 6:31
31 30 1519 Kate Krug EAST GRAND RAPIDS 20:16 6:32
32 31 1415 Schirin Rangnick BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 20:17 6:32
33 32 1474 Veronica Norwood DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 20:20 6:33
34 33 1466 Ellayna Iaquaniello DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 20:24 6:34
35 34 1706 Whitney Taylor MT. PLEASANT 20:26 6:35
36 35 1340 Alyssa Bennett BENZIE CENTRAL 20:27 6:35
37 36 1889 Bailey Liedel WATERFORD KETTERING 20:30 6:36
38 37 1821 Lindsay Ebeling STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 20:32 6:37
39 38 1798 Anna Huizenga SPRING LAKE 20:32 6:37
40 39 1320 Rachel Gohn ALLENDALE 20:34 6:38
41 40 1947 Ainslie Schenk ZEELAND WEST 20:35 6:38
42 41 1854 Morgan Labert TRENTON 20:35 6:38
43 42 1707 Diana Tecklenberg MT. PLEASANT 20:35 6:38
44 43 1925 Avley Hentschel WHITEHALL 20:38 6:39
45 44 1711 Haley Betts PLAINWELL 20:40 6:40
46 45 1791 Brooke Carrier SPRING LAKE 20:40 6:40
47 46 1571 Morgan Redetzke FOREST HILLS EASTERN 20:40 6:40
48 47 1438 Kylie Schafer CHIPPEWA HILLS 20:42 6:40
49 48 1522 Maddie McCahill EAST GRAND RAPIDS 20:43 6:41
50 49 1867 Cara Hoover VICKSBURG 20:45 6:41
51 50 1866 Ali Chioda VICKSBURG 20:45 6:41
52 51 1536 Lindsay Christensen ESSEXVILLE GARBER 20:47 6:42
53 52 1635 Marissa Bradley HASLETT 20:47 6:42
54 53 1795 Skyler Gilchrist SPRING LAKE 20:49 6:42
55 54 1394 Elli Johnson BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 20:51 6:43
56 55 1573 Taylor Sterenberg FOREST HILLS EASTERN 20:51 6:43
57 56 1939 Alana Koepf YALE 20:52 6:43
58 57 1563 Abigail Bowman FOREST HILLS EASTERN 20:54 6:44
59 58 1739 Claudia Raines SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 20:54 6:44
60 59 1779 Erin O'Donnel SOUTH LYON EAST 20:55 6:44
61 60 1575 Rachel Vanboxtel FOREST HILLS EASTERN 20:55 6:44
62 61 1350 Makayla Huddleston BENZIE CENTRAL 20:56 6:45
63 62 1355 Rachael Peabody BENZIE CENTRAL 20:57 6:45
64 63 1618 Jacqueline Reneau GOODRICH 20:57 6:45
65 64 1927 Cassandra McAllister WHITEHALL 20:59 6:46
66 65 1524 Mackenzie Micho EAST GRAND RAPIDS 20:59 6:46
67 66 1510 Charlotte Etienne EAST GRAND RAPIDS 21:00 6:46
68 67 1710 Oriana Benincasa PLAINWELL 21:00 6:46
69 68 1624 Kateri Mills GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 21:01 6:46
70 69 1319 Jozlyn Evans ALLENDALE 21:03 6:47
71 70 1539 Haley Gorski ESSEXVILLE GARBER 21:05 6:47
72 71 1441 Emily Starck CHIPPEWA HILLS 21:05 6:48
73 72 1336 Seraphina Provenzano ALMA 21:06 6:48
74 73 1371 Alexis Lazarczyk BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 21:07 6:48
75 74 1368 Emily Herard BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 21:09 6:49
76 75 1327 Bekah Vanderhelm ALLENDALE 21:10 6:49
77 76 1487 Rachel Jones DEFIANCE 21:11 6:50
78 77 1646 Josephine Brown LANSING CATHOLIC 21:13 6:50
79 78 1670 Kelli Broessel LANSING WAVERLY 21:13 6:50
80 79 1626 Sofia Phaneuf GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 21:14 6:50
81 80 1333 Rachel Kolb ALMA 21:15 6:51
82 81 1417 Jesse Tundo BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 21:15 6:51
83 82 1582 Bridget Parker FOWLERVILLE 21:16 6:51
84 83 1767 Kaylie Vanord SOUTH LYON 21:17 6:51
85 84 1900 Mickala Kohtz WAYLAND UNION 21:18 6:52
86 85 1659 Emily Hoban LANSING CATHOLIC 21:18 6:52
87 86 1660 Christina Kuhnmuench LANSING CATHOLIC 21:19 6:52
88 87 1627 Brooke Pitsch GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 21:20 6:52
89 88 1468 Ella Lawson DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 21:21 6:53
90 89 1877 Victoria Thamann VICKSBURG 21:21 6:53
91 90 1559 Lauren Allard FOREST HILLS EASTERN 21:22 6:53
92 91 1688 Madison Stone MONROE JEFFERSON 21:23 6:54
93 92 1570 Madison Pullen FOREST HILLS EASTERN 21:24 6:54
94 93 1701 Chelsea Ouellette MT. PLEASANT 21:25 6:54
95 94 1743 Kirsten Bronson SOUTH LYON 21:25 6:54
96 95 1658 Amy Hicks LANSING CATHOLIC 21:27 6:55
97 96 1486 Olivia Fett DEFIANCE 21:31 6:56
98 97 1862 Zoe Vanauken TRENTON 21:32 6:56
99 98 1942 Lydia Bekius ZEELAND WEST 21:32 6:56
100 99 1314 Layne Corner ALLENDALE 21:33 6:57
101 100 1874 Anna Roodbergen VICKSBURG 21:34 6:57
102 101 1921 Jessica Friend WHITEHALL 21:34 6:57
103 102 1945 Morgan Overweg ZEELAND WEST 21:36 6:58
104 103 1909 Abby Wykoski WAYLAND UNION 21:36 6:58
105 104 1485 Neve Detmer DEFIANCE 21:37 6:58
106 105 1493 Lindsey Wiles DEFIANCE 21:37 6:58
107 106 1467 Grace Iaquaniello DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 21:38 6:58
108 107 1931 Ruby Ray WHITEHALL 21:39 6:58
109 108 1606 Mariah Hart GOODRICH 21:39 6:59
110 109 1744 Meghan Burke SOUTH LYON 21:42 6:59
111 110 1695 Graysen Evans MT. PLEASANT 21:44 7:00
112 111 1941 Ann Taylor YALE 21:45 7:00
113 112 1641 Kenzie O'Brien HASLETT 21:47 7:01
114 113 1765 Madison Swaitlowski SOUTH LYON 21:47 7:01
115 114 1806 Gretta Nyboer SPRING LAKE 21:50 7:02
116 115 1684 Celeste Mathews MONROE JEFFERSON 21:50 7:02
117 116 1687 Hayley Stone MONROE JEFFERSON 21:52 7:03
118 117 1943 Taylor Elenbaas ZEELAND WEST 21:53 7:03
119 118 1907 Riley Shepherd WAYLAND UNION 21:54 7:03
120 119 1685 Hannah Pifer MONROE JEFFERSON 21:57 7:04
121 120 1490 Ellie Roehrig DEFIANCE 21:57 7:05
122 121 1837 Marley Guy THREE RIVERS 21:58 7:05
123 122 1858 Claudia Petrucco TRENTON 21:58 7:05
124 123 1643 Amanda Young HASLETT 21:59 7:05
125 124 1855 Catherine Miller TRENTON 22:02 7:06
126 125 1936 Emily Fuller YALE 22:02 7:06
127 126 1672 Samantha Long LANSING WAVERLY 22:03 7:06
128 127 1617 Kaitlyn Petit GOODRICH 22:03 7:06
129 128 1645 Victoria Boehlert-Som LANSING CATHOLIC 22:05 7:07
130 129 1375 Barra Rachel BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 22:05 7:07
131 130 1673 Kelly Patterson LANSING WAVERLY 22:06 7:07
132 131 1946 Lindsay Ross ZEELAND WEST 22:06 7:07
133 132 1480 Sammy Soter DEARBORN DIVINE CHILD 22:07 7:07
134 133 1395 Mari Johnson BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 22:07 7:08
135 134 1932 Kallan Sawyer WHITEHALL 22:09 7:08
136 135 1899 Emily Isenhoff WAYLAND UNION 22:10 7:09
137 136 1367 Julia Dutkiewicz BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 22:12 7:09
138 137 1745 Brady Covert SOUTH LYON 22:12 7:09
139 138 1681 Chelsey Feaganes MONROE JEFFERSON 22:12 7:09
140 139 1351 Sarah Jones BENZIE CENTRAL 22:13 7:10
141 140 1835 Jamie Barrett THREE RIVERS 22:14 7:10
142 141 1748 Mackenzie Flannery SOUTH LYON 22:14 7:10
143 142 1488 Gabi Lamb DEFIANCE 22:14 7:10
144 143 1636 Emma Busch HASLETT 22:15 7:10
145 144 1763 Meghan Shelton SOUTH LYON 22:17 7:11
146 145 1923 Maya Hector WHITEHALL 22:18 7:11
147 146 1773 Lea Fields SOUTH LYON EAST 22:19 7:11
148 147 1690 Lauren Bindschatel MT. PLEASANT 22:20 7:12
149 148 1708 Ellie Winter MT. PLEASANT 22:21 7:12
150 149 1948 Sarah Wheeler ZEELAND WEST 22:24 7:13
151 150 1834 Rain Barnes THREE RIVERS 22:29 7:15
152 151 1597 Mackenzie Walter FRANKENMUTH 22:30 7:15
153 152 1890 Jaden Liedel WATERFORD KETTERING 22:35 7:16
154 153 1738 Chelsee Larsen SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 22:36 7:17
155 154 1318 Shelbi Dyke ALLENDALE 22:36 7:17
156 155 1888 Madison Koster WATERFORD KETTERING 22:36 7:17
157 156 1717 Olivia Harlow PLAINWELL 22:39 7:18
158 157 1588 Carly Hammond FRANKENMUTH 22:40 7:18
159 158 1316 Aislinn Droski ALLENDALE 22:41 7:19
160 159 1844 Alyssa Speelman THREE RIVERS 22:42 7:19
161 160 1777 Jessica Lavoie SOUTH LYON EAST 22:44 7:19
162 161 1902 Brittany McLain WAYLAND UNION 22:44 7:19
163 162 1592 Melissa Olgren FRANKENMUTH 22:44 7:20
164 163 1850 Victoria Hebda TRENTON 22:45 7:20
165 164 1418 Natalie Zummer BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 22:46 7:20
166 165 1882 Alyssa Collins WATERFORD KETTERING 22:47 7:20
167 166 1832 Nikki Shenker STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 22:47 7:21
168 167 1620 Mara Trembley GOODRICH 22:49 7:21
169 168 1583 Emma Roedel FOWLERVILLE 22:49 7:21
170 169 1430 Blake Kuzma CHIPPEWA HILLS 22:51 7:22
171 170 1823 Jacquelyn Frazier STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 22:53 7:22
172 171 1859 Veronica Raft TRENTON 22:53 7:22
173 172 1692 Dara Brown MT. PLEASANT 22:56 7:23
174 173 1847 Aubree Baker TRENTON 22:57 7:24
175 174 1731 Madison Spratt PLAINWELL 22:58 7:24
176 175 1683 Sidney Mason MONROE JEFFERSON 22:58 7:24
177 176 1940 Brittny Leenknegt YALE 22:58 7:24
178 177 1323 Grace Hovingh ALLENDALE 23:01 7:25
179 178 1379 Hedy Yang BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 23:02 7:25
180 179 1578 Kristen Burkhardt FOWLERVILLE 23:03 7:26
181 180 1892 Mallory Verch WATERFORD KETTERING 23:04 7:26
182 181 1335 Alli Munger ALMA 23:08 7:27
183 182 1682 Lauren Lukasik MONROE JEFFERSON 23:10 7:28
184 183 1898 Haley Holtz WAYLAND UNION 23:15 7:29
185 184 1426 Joelle Humpula CHIPPEWA HILLS 23:15 7:29
186 185 1404 Samantha Shilling BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 23:15 7:29
187 186 1611 Rachael Kosik GOODRICH 23:15 7:29
188 187 1545 Emily Krueger ESSEXVILLE GARBER 23:16 7:30
189 188 1608 Casi Hudak GOODRICH 23:21 7:31
190 189 1585 Elisabeth Barrett FRANKENMUTH 23:21 7:31
191 190 1642 Emma Wood HASLETT 23:24 7:32
192 191 1579 Alex Fritz FOWLERVILLE 23:24 7:32
193 192 1827 Morgan McClure STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 23:25 7:33
194 193 1944 Marlene Lein ZEELAND WEST 23:25 7:33
195 194 1380 Katherine Young BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 23:26 7:33
196 195 1938 Sophie Kincaid YALE 23:26 7:33
197 196 1838 Carolyn Kirchner THREE RIVERS 23:28 7:34
198 197 1784 Kayla Zielinski SOUTH LYON EAST 23:30 7:34
199 198 1638 Megan Garcia HASLETT 23:31 7:35
200 199 1423 Arielle Esch CHIPPEWA HILLS 23:31 7:35
201 200 1552 Robynn Verhaeghe ESSEXVILLE GARBER 23:32 7:35
202 201 1820 Ashley Dine STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 23:32 7:35
203 202 1452 Briana Kingsbury CLIO 23:33 7:35
204 203 1594 Abi Samson FRANKENMUTH 23:34 7:36
205 204 1598 Abbie Wiles FRANKENMUTH 23:38 7:37
206 205 1904 Erin Mulder WAYLAND UNION 23:39 7:37
207 206 1776 Breanna Keeney SOUTH LYON EAST 23:42 7:38
208 207 1780 Amy Rechkemmer SOUTH LYON EAST 23:46 7:39
209 208 1833 Kayla Bachinski THREE RIVERS 23:49 7:41
210 209 1883 Rachel Collins WATERFORD KETTERING 23:51 7:41
211 210 6088 Emily Whitican YALE 23:55 7:42
212 211 1491 Miranda Spencer DEFIANCE 23:58 7:43
213 212 1893 Kasia Wroby WATERFORD KETTERING 23:58 7:43
214 213 1734 Mykenzie Garza SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 24:02 7:45
215 214 1382 Caroline Berson BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 24:05 7:46
216 215 1444 Rachel Anderson CLIO 24:06 7:46
217 216 1718 Shelby Hawkes PLAINWELL 24:09 7:47
218 217 1391 Britany Gray BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 24:09 7:47
219 218 1725 Brooke Pell PLAINWELL 24:22 7:51
220 219 1639 Megan Jacobs HASLETT 24:25 7:52
221 220 1778 Olivia McKeever SOUTH LYON EAST 24:26 7:52
222 221 1429 Sidney Jose CHIPPEWA HILLS 24:31 7:54
223 222 1456 Lavern Williams CLIO 24:38 7:56
224 223 1577 Molly Bishop FOWLERVILLE 24:39 7:56
225 224 1555 Kelly Debiase FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 24:45 7:58
226 225 1554 Rachael Braathen FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 24:45 7:59
227 226 1822 Merideth Ellis STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 24:48 8:00
228 227 1675 Rachel South LANSING WAVERLY 24:50 8:00
229 228 1628 Olivia Richmond GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 24:52 8:01
230 229 1454 Morgan Thomas CLIO 25:02 8:04
231 230 1399 Lili Lyne BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 25:15 8:08
232 231 1349 Savannah Hayden BENZIE CENTRAL 25:17 8:09
233 232 1385 Allison Davis BIRMINGHAM MARIAN 25:19 8:10
234 233 1455 Sarah Wagner CLIO 25:26 8:12
235 234 1630 Cassidy Scarpino GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 25:31 8:13
236 235 1741 Kennedy Thayer SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 25:32 8:14
237 236 1737 Madison Krieger SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 25:33 8:14
238 237 1497 Jackie Hurle DOWAGIAC UNION 25:33 8:14
239 238 1499 Sabrina Ruiz DOWAGIAC UNION 25:51 8:20
240 239 1501 Charlotte Sievers DOWAGIAC UNION 25:52 8:20
241 240 1500 Jennifer Schaus DOWAGIAC UNION 25:54 8:21
242 241 1631 Paige Wilson GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 26:05 8:24
243 242 1742 Kayleigh Zechmeister SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 26:08 8:25
244 243 1733 Meghan Durussel SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 26:08 8:25
245 244 1625 Darby Mollan GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 26:11 8:26
246 245 1580 Stephanie Green FOWLERVILLE 26:12 8:26
247 246 1330 Rebekah Austin ALMA 26:48 8:38
248 247 1331 Sky Grossett ALMA 26:49 8:39
249 1669 Lori Lewis LANSING SEXTON 27:04 8:43
250 248 1450 Sierra Garcia CLIO 27:18 8:48
251 249 1553 Sarah Bailey FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 27:30 8:52
252 250 1498 Sarah Long DOWAGIAC UNION 27:51 8:58
253 251 1496 Marissa Dodd DOWAGIAC UNION 28:02 9:02
254 252 1676 Annalise Wilson LANSING WAVERLY 28:10 9:04
255 253 1677 Makayla Wise LANSING WAVERLY 28:12 9:05
256 254 1558 Shay Hart FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 35:03 11:17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 106 BENZIE CENTRAL ( 17:20 1:26:37 0:16)
==========================================================
1 16 1979 Max Gaft 12 17:10
2 19 1988 Noah Robotham 10 17:16
3 21 1980 Andrew Hayden 12 17:20
4 24 1982 Brayden Huddleston 9 17:25
5 26 1990 Jake Williams 10 17:26
6 ( 46) 1978 Jeffery Crouch 9 17:57
7 (125) 1977 Zane Brooks 11 19:10
2. 123 WHITEHALL ( 17:16 1:26:17 1:34)
==========================================================
1 4 2399 Keaton Smith 11 16:35
2 7 2391 Alex Dennis 10 16:44
3 13 2389 Roger Champion 11 17:07
4 35 2388 Brayden Berson 12 17:42
5 64 2396 Corey Robinson 10 18:09
6 ( 65) 2393 Alex Mark 12 18:12
7 ( 83) 2397 Robert Schnieder 12 18:29
3. 126 FOREST HILLS EASTERN ( 17:17 1:26:23 1:48)
==========================================================
1 1 2111 Nolan Redetzke 12 16:10
2 15 2106 Joey Deboer 11 17:09
3 27 2109 Brendan Lenhardt 11 17:26
4 33 2112 Cooper Thieme 10 17:40
5 50 2107 Robbie Heyboer 12 17:58
6 (145) 2105 James Crosby 11 19:31
7 (175) 2108 Daniel Karsten 9 20:20
4. 144 CLIO ( 17:19 1:26:35 1:44)
==========================================================
1 3 2043 Clyde Anderson 12 16:28
2 6 2060 Ethan Taljonick 10 16:43
3 14 2053 Dylan Mosher 10 17:08
4 55 2055 Garett Nelson 10 18:04
5 66 2062 Kody Yorton 9 18:12
6 ( 84) 2056 Ryan Ostrander 11 18:31
7 ( 88) 2045 Grant Bowdish 12 18:36
5. 227 TRENTON ( 17:51 1:29:15 0:53)
==========================================================
1 18 2331 Brett Navarre 11 17:15
2 45 2325 Jonathan Kushner 12 17:54
3 48 2328 Samuel Martin 11 17:58
4 53 2320 Keegan Biegalski 12 18:00
5 63 2324 David Kallgren 12 18:08
6 (118) 2335 Dane Roberts 12 19:02
7 (126) 2336 Nicholas Roberts 10 19:10
6. 257 HASLETT ( 17:45 1:28:43 2:28)
==========================================================
1 2 2175 Alex McCormick 12 16:15
2 17 2168 Luke Corder 12 17:12
3 56 2182 Martti Weaver 11 18:04
4 82 2170 Nick Garnett 11 18:29
5 100 2173 Dakota Laurenty - 18:43
6 (110) 2180 Anthony Sciarini 11 18:57
7 (176) 2177 Peter Miklavcic 12 20:23
7. 260 ESSEXVILLE GARBER ( 17:51 1:29:14 2:00)
==========================================================
1 5 2076 Ben Yagiela 11 16:37
2 23 2069 Chase Badalamenti 11 17:22
3 71 2077 Andrew Yaworski 9 18:18
4 72 2072 Hayden Cobbley 10 18:20
5 89 2075 Jacob Stone 11 18:37
6 (140) 2074 Noah Shankool 9 19:27
7 (161) 2071 Ryan Christensen 9 19:45
8. 261 GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC ( 17:56 1:29:36 2:01)
==========================================================
1 10 2160 Bobby Haskin 10 16:54
2 41 2164 Nathaniel Quam 12 17:48
3 42 2161 John Moore 12 17:51
4 61 2163 Joseph O'Brien 12 18:08
5 107 2166 Jacob Schantz 9 18:55
6 (128) 2159 Vincent Freeman 9 19:12
7 (155) 2158 Quin Cowen 9 19:40
9. 279 ZEELAND WEST ( 18:00 1:29:58 1:42)
==========================================================
1 11 2413 Aaron Strieff 11 17:04
2 51 2408 Conner Deweerd 12 17:59
3 54 2407 Jarek Brower 10 18:01
4 62 2410 Jacob Houser 11 18:08
5 101 2412 Benjamin Smart 11 18:46
6 (111) 2409 Hunter Foco 12 18:58
7 (172) 2411 Matt Lewis 11 20:09
10. 281 EVART ( 17:58 1:29:49 1:35)
==========================================================
1 9 2080 Max Hodges 12 16:51
2 52 2081 Santana Scott 10 17:59
3 59 2079 Zach Douglas 12 18:07
4 80 2082 Ryan Tuttle 12 18:26
5 81 2084 Josh Woods 9 18:26
6 (144) 2083 Micah Wetters 10 19:31
7 (196) 2078 Andrew Bengry 10 21:22
11. 315 ALLENDALE ( 18:11 1:30:52 1:00)
==========================================================
1 34 1960 Micah Maness 12 17:42
2 47 1958 Quinton Jennings 12 17:57
3 49 1963 Chip Schmidt 12 17:58
4 86 1949 Sam Austin 10 18:33
5 99 1957 Brad Hotovy 9 18:42
6 (147) 1967 Nathan Timmer 10 19:33
7 (149) 1955 Ryan Emelander 9 19:34
12. 338 WAYLAND UNION ( 18:13 1:31:04 1:15)
==========================================================
1 25 2382 Jacob Newton 12 17:25
2 60 2373 Perry Carter 10 18:07
3 69 2372 Jovy Bileth 12 18:17
4 87 2375 Nate Fields 12 18:35
5 97 2386 Jonathan Zuiderveen 9 18:40
6 (117) 2377 Owen Glass 10 19:01
7 (174) 2385 Brenden Wagner 12 20:17
13. 347 YALE ( 18:14 1:31:08 1:59)
==========================================================
1 20 2405 Curt Silverthorn 12 17:18
2 32 2406 Andrew Vincent 10 17:36
3 70 2403 Brenden Macias 10 18:18
4 94 2404 Josh McClelland 11 18:39
5 131 2401 Spencer French 11 19:17
6 (143) 2402 Scott Krzak 12 19:30
7 (159) 6036 Josh Gentner 12 19:44
14. 364 MT. PLEASANT ( 18:20 1:31:37 0:49)
==========================================================
1 44 2214 Kyle Montgomery 10 17:52
2 57 2213 Colin MacGregor 12 18:05
3 74 2211 Mac Labelle 9 18:21
4 91 2201 Christian Driessnack 11 18:38
5 98 2205 Jack Fleming 11 18:41
6 (103) 2218 Tyler Punke 9 18:46
7 (130) 2212 Richie Los 11 19:14
15. 405 ALMA ( 18:27 1:32:11 3:42)
==========================================================
1 8 1973 Jake Morey 12 16:50
2 28 1972 Collin Lott 11 17:27
3 36 1971 Dominic Garcia 12 17:43
4 154 1969 Hayden Bailey 10 19:39
5 179 1974 Juan Rodriguez 9 20:32
6 (207) 1970 Ezra Faust 9 22:34
16. 438 SPRING LAKE ( 18:35 1:32:53 1:03)
==========================================================
1 58 2269 Will Morrison 12 18:06
2 75 2261 Connor Bolthouse 12 18:22
3 77 2271 Lucas Piekarski 10 18:23
4 105 2264 Matt Hulet 12 18:53
5 123 2274 Matt Schmidt 9 19:09
6 (127) 2272 Noah Rick 12 19:11
7 (136) 2260 Ayden Bolthouse 9 19:23
17. 439 BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KINGSWOOD ( 18:35 1:32:51 1:22)
==========================================================
1 37 2027 Eli Tukel 11 17:45
2 85 2019 James Hartunian 11 18:32
3 93 2015 Marc Crew 10 18:39
4 104 2026 William Sun 12 18:48
5 120 2023 Jed Kogler 12 19:07
6 (121) 2029 Yoshki Yamamoto 11 19:07
7 (148) 2028 Henry Wiswall 12 19:33
18. 440 FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY ( 18:34 1:32:48 1:48)
==========================================================
1 40 2103 Devin Treat 11 17:46
2 43 2100 Chris Navetta 12 17:52
3 78 2096 Brian Komph 11 18:23
4 129 2095 Matt Knybel 11 19:13
5 150 2089 Viktor Ciroski 10 19:34
6 (169) 2091 Nick Frankenstein 10 20:04
7 (182) 2086 Griffin Ballard 11 20:44
19. 472 OVID-ELSIE ( 18:42 1:33:30 2:23)
==========================================================
1 31 2229 Ty Pardee 11 17:36
2 39 2224 Gage Cleveland 10 17:45
3 90 2230 Josh Peckens 10 18:38
4 146 2235 Dominik Willaford 11 19:32
5 166 2231 Dakota Pfeiffer 10 19:59
6 (177) 2233 Jayson Wakefield 12 20:27
7 (192) 2225 Brian Frantz 9 21:02
20. 524 VICKSBURG ( 18:51 1:34:12 1:51)
==========================================================
1 38 2354 Hayden Waterhouse 12 17:45
2 73 2347 John Hughes 10 18:20
3 119 2349 Tyler Lewis 10 19:02
4 141 2341 Spencer Cripps 10 19:29
5 153 2350 Jadan Norman 12 19:36
6 (157) 2344 Mitchell Fevig 12 19:43
7 (167) 2345 Cole Flintrop 9 20:01
21. 558 GOODRICH ( 19:02 1:35:10 3:08)
==========================================================
1 29 2139 Kyle Gavulic 10 17:28
2 79 2136 Austin Bierkamp 11 18:24
3 112 2147 James Ruff 12 18:59
4 158 2138 Josh Davenport 10 19:43
5 180 2146 Alex Richard 11 20:36
6 (187) 2143 Maian Mi 10 20:52
22. 574 THREE RIVERS ( 19:01 1:35:03 0:35)
==========================================================
1 102 2314 David McCriston 12 18:46
2 109 2312 Andrew Johnson 9 18:56
3 113 2308 Nate Eldridge 10 18:59
4 116 2305 Dylan Alexanderson 10 19:01
5 134 2306 Alfredo Castro 12 19:21
6 (135) 2313 Joe Lundquist 11 19:22
7 (164) 2316 Jon Scare 9 19:50
23. 583 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 19:04 1:35:18 1:29)
==========================================================
1 67 2286 Colby Clark 12 18:16
2 108 2302 Jared Wendland 12 18:56
3 115 2297 Joe Puzycki 11 19:00
4 133 2292 Richard Harris 12 19:21
5 160 2298 Scott Schueneman 10 19:45
6 (165) 2296 Kyle Ogata 10 19:51
7 (173) 2303 John Wendland 10 20:12
24. 605 PLAINWELL ( 19:09 1:35:42 1:46)
==========================================================
1 68 2250 Luke Vanslambrouck 10 18:16
2 96 2237 Grayson Betts 12 18:40
3 122 2246 Mitchell Nickolaas 12 19:09
4 151 2239 Chase Cushman 9 19:35
5 168 2251 Jack Widmon 9 20:02
6 (178) 2247 Alex Scholten 12 20:30
7 (184) 2244 Tyler Leroy 10 20:46
25. 675 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 19:21 1:36:44 1:07)
==========================================================
1 95 2041 Brandon Wolliston 12 18:40
2 124 2036 Nick Mathis 10 19:10
3 138 2038 David Painter 12 19:24
4 156 2040 Logan St. John 11 19:43
5 162 2037 Sultan Nadirov 10 19:47
6 (171) 2035 Matt Mathis 10 20:09
7 (197) 2034 Ryan Crushman 12 21:24
26. 684 FRANKENMUTH ( 19:31 1:37:35 1:50)
==========================================================
1 106 2129 Josh Fitch 11 18:55
2 114 2133 Grant Reene 10 19:00
3 139 2130 Shane Gutkowski 10 19:25
4 142 2126 Isaak Biddle 9 19:30
5 183 2135 Jeremy Wilson 11 20:45
6 (189) 2132 Alex Leach 10 20:56
7 (204) 2131 Logan Karney 10 22:14
27. 712 LANSING WAVERLY ( 20:23 1:41:54 5:29)
==========================================================
1 12 2192 Gregory Johnson 12 17:07
2 92 2189 Sean Fisher 10 18:38
3 191 2187 Taylor Coe 11 20:58
4 208 2191 Karmasie Humes 10 22:35
5 209 2194 Daniel Wagner 10 22:36
28. 720 BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY DAY ( 19:40 1:38:16 2:24)
==========================================================
1 76 2012 Johnny Yang 10 18:23
2 137 2002 Neil Khandwala 11 19:23
3 152 1991 Zachary Abu-Akeel 12 19:35
4 170 2011 Brian Xu 12 20:08
5 185 2007 Eric Ren 10 20:47
6 (186) 2003 Revanth Manam 9 20:48
7 (202) 2000 Mark Hudson 10 22:07
29. 732 MONROE JEFFERSON ( 20:00 1:39:59 3:51)
==========================================================
1 30 2198 Robert Conner 11 17:30
2 132 2196 Logan Andersen 9 19:18
3 181 2200 Andrew Poppenhager 10 20:42
4 194 2197 Brad Austin 9 21:08
5 195 2199 Colin Gonia 9 21:21
30. 826 FOWLERVILLE ( 20:55 1:44:31 5:00)
==========================================================
1 22 2114 Tyler Burkhardt 11 17:21
2 198 2119 Jacob Hubert 12 21:31
3 200 2113 Wesley Broadbent 10 21:35
4 201 2115 Jacob Dix 12 21:43
5 205 2120 Nick Keller 12 22:21
6 (211) 2122 Mitchell Newstead 12 23:19
31. 961 DOWAGIAC UNION ( 22:00 1:49:56 6:00)
==========================================================
1 163 2068 Deyonte Sullivan 10 19:48
2 188 2066 William Phillips 10 20:55
3 190 2065 Jacob Peters 10 20:58
4 206 2064 Eric Krebs 12 22:27
5 214 2063 Wesley Beaver 11 25:48
32. 1017 SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY ( 22:13 1:51:05 2:27)
==========================================================
1 193 2257 Nick Skabardis 9 21:07
2 199 2252 Kameron Carey 12 21:32
3 203 2255 Dominic Premo 11 22:13
4 210 2254 Nathan Malott 9 22:39
5 212 2253 Alex Malott 9 23:34
6 (213) 2258 Blaine Thompson 9 24:46
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Menbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 2111 Nolan Redetzke FOREST HILLS EASTERN 16:10 5:13
2 2 2175 Alex McCormick HASLETT 16:15 5:14
3 3 2043 Clyde Anderson CLIO 16:28 5:18
4 4 2399 Keaton Smith WHITEHALL 16:35 5:21
5 5 2076 Ben Yagiela ESSEXVILLE GARBER 16:37 5:21
6 6 2060 Ethan Taljonick CLIO 16:43 5:23
7 7 2391 Alex Dennis WHITEHALL 16:44 5:24
8 2184 Doug Hollett KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN 16:45 5:24
9 8 1973 Jake Morey ALMA 16:50 5:26
10 9 2080 Max Hodges EVART 16:51 5:26
11 10 2160 Bobby Haskin GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 16:54 5:27
12 11 2413 Aaron Strieff ZEELAND WEST 17:04 5:30
13 12 2192 Gregory Johnson LANSING WAVERLY 17:07 5:31
14 13 2389 Roger Champion WHITEHALL 17:07 5:31
15 14 2053 Dylan Mosher CLIO 17:08 5:31
16 15 2106 Joey Deboer FOREST HILLS EASTERN 17:09 5:32
17 16 1979 Max Gaft BENZIE CENTRAL 17:10 5:32
18 17 2168 Luke Corder HASLETT 17:12 5:33
19 18 2331 Brett Navarre TRENTON 17:15 5:33
20 19 1988 Noah Robotham BENZIE CENTRAL 17:16 5:34
21 20 2405 Curt Silverthorn YALE 17:18 5:34
22 21 1980 Andrew Hayden BENZIE CENTRAL 17:20 5:35
23 22 2114 Tyler Burkhardt FOWLERVILLE 17:21 5:35
24 23 2069 Chase Badalamenti ESSEXVILLE GARBER 17:22 5:36
25 24 1982 Brayden Huddleston BENZIE CENTRAL 17:25 5:37
26 25 2382 Jacob Newton WAYLAND UNION 17:25 5:37
27 26 1990 Jake Williams BENZIE CENTRAL 17:26 5:37
28 27 2109 Brendan Lenhardt FOREST HILLS EASTERN 17:26 5:37
29 28 1972 Collin Lott ALMA 17:27 5:37
30 29 2139 Kyle Gavulic GOODRICH 17:28 5:38
31 30 2198 Robert Conner MONROE JEFFERSON 17:30 5:38
32 31 2229 Ty Pardee OVID-ELSIE 17:36 5:40
33 32 2406 Andrew Vincent YALE 17:36 5:40
34 33 2112 Cooper Thieme FOREST HILLS EASTERN 17:40 5:41
35 34 1960 Micah Maness ALLENDALE 17:42 5:42
36 35 2388 Brayden Berson WHITEHALL 17:42 5:42
37 36 1971 Dominic Garcia ALMA 17:43 5:43
38 37 2027 Eli Tukel BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 17:45 5:43
39 38 2354 Hayden Waterhouse VICKSBURG 17:45 5:43
40 39 2224 Gage Cleveland OVID-ELSIE 17:45 5:43
41 40 2103 Devin Treat FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 17:46 5:44
42 41 2164 Nathaniel Quam GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 17:48 5:44
43 42 2161 John Moore GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 17:51 5:45
44 43 2100 Chris Navetta FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 17:52 5:45
45 44 2214 Kyle Montgomery MT. PLEASANT 17:52 5:45
46 45 2325 Jonathan Kushner TRENTON 17:54 5:46
47 46 1978 Jeffery Crouch BENZIE CENTRAL 17:57 5:47
48 47 1958 Quinton Jennings ALLENDALE 17:57 5:47
49 48 2328 Samuel Martin TRENTON 17:58 5:47
50 49 1963 Chip Schmidt ALLENDALE 17:58 5:48
51 50 2107 Robbie Heyboer FOREST HILLS EASTERN 17:58 5:48
52 51 2408 Conner Deweerd ZEELAND WEST 17:59 5:48
53 52 2081 Santana Scott EVART 17:59 5:48
54 53 2320 Keegan Biegalski TRENTON 18:00 5:48
55 54 2407 Jarek Brower ZEELAND WEST 18:01 5:48
56 55 2055 Garett Nelson CLIO 18:04 5:49
57 56 2182 Martti Weaver HASLETT 18:04 5:49
58 57 2213 Colin MacGregor MT. PLEASANT 18:05 5:50
59 58 2269 Will Morrison SPRING LAKE 18:06 5:50
60 59 2079 Zach Douglas EVART 18:07 5:50
61 60 2373 Perry Carter WAYLAND UNION 18:07 5:50
62 61 2163 Joseph O'Brien GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 18:08 5:50
63 62 2410 Jacob Houser ZEELAND WEST 18:08 5:51
64 63 2324 David Kallgren TRENTON 18:08 5:51
65 64 2396 Corey Robinson WHITEHALL 18:09 5:51
66 2365 Marcus Reed WATERFORD KETTERING 18:10 5:51
67 65 2393 Alex Mark WHITEHALL 18:12 5:52
68 66 2062 Kody Yorton CLIO 18:12 5:52
69 67 2286 Colby Clark STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 18:16 5:53
70 68 2250 Luke Vanslambrouck PLAINWELL 18:16 5:53
71 69 2372 Jovy Bileth WAYLAND UNION 18:17 5:53
72 70 2403 Brenden Macias YALE 18:18 5:54
73 71 2077 Andrew Yaworski ESSEXVILLE GARBER 18:18 5:54
74 72 2072 Hayden Cobbley ESSEXVILLE GARBER 18:20 5:54
75 73 2347 John Hughes VICKSBURG 18:20 5:55
76 74 2211 Mac Labelle MT. PLEASANT 18:21 5:55
77 75 2261 Connor Bolthouse SPRING LAKE 18:22 5:55
78 76 2012 Johnny Yang BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 18:23 5:55
79 77 2271 Lucas Piekarski SPRING LAKE 18:23 5:55
80 78 2096 Brian Komph FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 18:23 5:55
81 79 2136 Austin Bierkamp GOODRICH 18:24 5:56
82 80 2082 Ryan Tuttle EVART 18:26 5:56
83 81 2084 Josh Woods EVART 18:26 5:56
84 82 2170 Nick Garnett HASLETT 18:29 5:57
85 83 2397 Robert Schnieder WHITEHALL 18:29 5:58
86 84 2056 Ryan Ostrander CLIO 18:31 5:58
87 85 2019 James Hartunian BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 18:32 5:58
88 86 1949 Sam Austin ALLENDALE 18:33 5:59
89 87 2375 Nate Fields WAYLAND UNION 18:35 5:59
90 88 2045 Grant Bowdish CLIO 18:36 6:00
91 89 2075 Jacob Stone ESSEXVILLE GARBER 18:37 6:00
92 90 2230 Josh Peckens OVID-ELSIE 18:38 6:00
93 91 2201 Christian Driessnack MT. PLEASANT 18:38 6:00
94 92 2189 Sean Fisher LANSING WAVERLY 18:38 6:00
95 93 2015 Marc Crew BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 18:39 6:01
96 94 2404 Josh McClelland YALE 18:39 6:01
97 95 2041 Brandon Wolliston CHIPPEWA HILLS 18:40 6:01
98 96 2237 Grayson Betts PLAINWELL 18:40 6:01
99 97 2386 Jonathan Zuiderveen WAYLAND UNION 18:40 6:01
100 98 2205 Jack Fleming MT. PLEASANT 18:41 6:01
101 99 1957 Brad Hotovy ALLENDALE 18:42 6:02
102 100 2173 Dakota Laurenty HASLETT 18:43 6:02
103 101 2412 Benjamin Smart ZEELAND WEST 18:46 6:03
104 102 2314 David McCriston THREE RIVERS 18:46 6:03
105 103 2218 Tyler Punke MT. PLEASANT 18:46 6:03
106 104 2026 William Sun BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 18:48 6:03
107 105 2264 Matt Hulet SPRING LAKE 18:53 6:05
108 2185 Dustin Delong LANSING SEXTON 18:54 6:05
109 106 2129 Josh Fitch FRANKENMUTH 18:55 6:06
110 107 2166 Jacob Schantz GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 18:55 6:06
111 108 2302 Jared Wendland STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 18:56 6:06
112 109 2312 Andrew Johnson THREE RIVERS 18:56 6:06
113 110 2180 Anthony Sciarini HASLETT 18:57 6:06
114 111 2409 Hunter Foco ZEELAND WEST 18:58 6:07
115 112 2147 James Ruff GOODRICH 18:59 6:07
116 113 2308 Nate Eldridge THREE RIVERS 18:59 6:07
117 114 2133 Grant Reene FRANKENMUTH 19:00 6:07
118 115 2297 Joe Puzycki STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 19:00 6:07
119 116 2305 Dylan Alexanderson THREE RIVERS 19:01 6:08
120 117 2377 Owen Glass WAYLAND UNION 19:01 6:08
121 118 2335 Dane Roberts TRENTON 19:02 6:08
122 119 2349 Tyler Lewis VICKSBURG 19:02 6:08
123 120 2023 Jed Kogler BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 19:07 6:10
124 121 2029 Yoshki Yamamoto BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 19:07 6:10
125 122 2246 Mitchell Nickolaas PLAINWELL 19:09 6:10
126 123 2274 Matt Schmidt SPRING LAKE 19:09 6:10
127 124 2036 Nick Mathis CHIPPEWA HILLS 19:10 6:11
128 125 1977 Zane Brooks BENZIE CENTRAL 19:10 6:11
129 126 2336 Nicholas Roberts TRENTON 19:10 6:11
130 127 2272 Noah Rick SPRING LAKE 19:11 6:11
131 128 2159 Vincent Freeman GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 19:12 6:11
132 129 2095 Matt Knybel FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 19:13 6:12
133 130 2212 Richie Los MT. PLEASANT 19:14 6:12
134 131 2401 Spencer French YALE 19:17 6:13
135 132 2196 Logan Andersen MONROE JEFFERSON 19:18 6:13
136 133 2292 Richard Harris STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 19:21 6:14
137 134 2306 Alfredo Castro THREE RIVERS 19:21 6:14
138 135 2313 Joe Lundquist THREE RIVERS 19:22 6:14
139 136 2260 Ayden Bolthouse SPRING LAKE 19:23 6:15
140 137 2002 Neil Khandwala BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 19:23 6:15
141 2360 Joe Mercier WATERFORD KETTERING 19:24 6:15
142 138 2038 David Painter CHIPPEWA HILLS 19:24 6:15
143 139 2130 Shane Gutkowski FRANKENMUTH 19:25 6:15
144 140 2074 Noah Shankool ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:27 6:16
145 141 2341 Spencer Cripps VICKSBURG 19:29 6:17
146 142 2126 Isaak Biddle FRANKENMUTH 19:30 6:17
147 143 2402 Scott Krzak YALE 19:30 6:17
148 144 2083 Micah Wetters EVART 19:31 6:17
149 145 2105 James Crosby FOREST HILLS EASTERN 19:31 6:17
150 146 2235 Dominik Willaford OVID-ELSIE 19:32 6:18
151 147 1967 Nathan Timmer ALLENDALE 19:33 6:18
152 148 2028 Henry Wiswall BLOOMFIELD HILLS CRANBROOK KIN 19:33 6:18
153 149 1955 Ryan Emelander ALLENDALE 19:34 6:18
154 150 2089 Viktor Ciroski FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 19:34 6:18
155 151 2239 Chase Cushman PLAINWELL 19:35 6:19
156 152 1991 Zachary Abu-Akeel BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 19:35 6:19
157 153 2350 Jadan Norman VICKSBURG 19:36 6:19
158 154 1969 Hayden Bailey ALMA 19:39 6:20
159 155 2158 Quin Cowen GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 19:40 6:20
160 156 2040 Logan St. John CHIPPEWA HILLS 19:43 6:21
161 157 2344 Mitchell Fevig VICKSBURG 19:43 6:21
162 158 2138 Josh Davenport GOODRICH 19:43 6:21
163 159 6036 Josh Gentner YALE 19:44 6:21
164 160 2298 Scott Schueneman STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 19:45 6:22
165 161 2071 Ryan Christensen ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:45 6:22
166 162 2037 Sultan Nadirov CHIPPEWA HILLS 19:47 6:23
167 163 2068 Deyonte Sullivan DOWAGIAC UNION 19:48 6:23
168 164 2316 Jon Scare THREE RIVERS 19:50 6:23
169 165 2296 Kyle Ogata STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 19:51 6:24
170 166 2231 Dakota Pfeiffer OVID-ELSIE 19:59 6:26
171 167 2345 Cole Flintrop VICKSBURG 20:01 6:27
172 168 2251 Jack Widmon PLAINWELL 20:02 6:27
173 169 2091 Nick Frankenstein FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 20:04 6:28
174 170 2011 Brian Xu BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 20:08 6:29
175 171 2035 Matt Mathis CHIPPEWA HILLS 20:09 6:30
176 172 2411 Matt Lewis ZEELAND WEST 20:09 6:30
177 173 2303 John Wendland STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE 20:12 6:31
178 174 2385 Brenden Wagner WAYLAND UNION 20:17 6:32
179 175 2108 Daniel Karsten FOREST HILLS EASTERN 20:20 6:33
180 176 2177 Peter Miklavcic HASLETT 20:23 6:34
181 177 2233 Jayson Wakefield OVID-ELSIE 20:27 6:35
182 178 2247 Alex Scholten PLAINWELL 20:30 6:36
183 179 1974 Juan Rodriguez ALMA 20:32 6:37
184 180 2146 Alex Richard GOODRICH 20:36 6:38
185 181 2200 Andrew Poppenhager MONROE JEFFERSON 20:42 6:40
186 182 2086 Griffin Ballard FAIR HAVEN ANCHOR BAY 20:44 6:41
187 183 2135 Jeremy Wilson FRANKENMUTH 20:45 6:41
188 184 2244 Tyler Leroy PLAINWELL 20:46 6:42
189 185 2007 Eric Ren BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 20:47 6:42
190 186 2003 Revanth Manam BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 20:48 6:42
191 187 2143 Maian Mi GOODRICH 20:52 6:43
192 188 2066 William Phillips DOWAGIAC UNION 20:55 6:44
193 189 2132 Alex Leach FRANKENMUTH 20:56 6:45
194 190 2065 Jacob Peters DOWAGIAC UNION 20:58 6:45
195 191 2187 Taylor Coe LANSING WAVERLY 20:58 6:45
196 192 2225 Brian Frantz OVID-ELSIE 21:02 6:47
197 193 2257 Nick Skabardis SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 21:07 6:48
198 194 2197 Brad Austin MONROE JEFFERSON 21:08 6:49
199 195 2199 Colin Gonia MONROE JEFFERSON 21:21 6:53
200 196 2078 Andrew Bengry EVART 21:22 6:53
201 197 2034 Ryan Crushman CHIPPEWA HILLS 21:24 6:54
202 198 2119 Jacob Hubert FOWLERVILLE 21:31 6:56
203 199 2252 Kameron Carey SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 21:32 6:56
204 200 2113 Wesley Broadbent FOWLERVILLE 21:35 6:57
205 201 2115 Jacob Dix FOWLERVILLE 21:43 7:00
206 202 2000 Mark Hudson BEVERLY HILLS DETROIT COUNTRY 22:07 7:07
207 203 2255 Dominic Premo SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 22:13 7:10
208 204 2131 Logan Karney FRANKENMUTH 22:14 7:10
209 205 2120 Nick Keller FOWLERVILLE 22:21 7:12
210 206 2064 Eric Krebs DOWAGIAC UNION 22:27 7:14
211 207 1970 Ezra Faust ALMA 22:34 7:16
212 208 2191 Karmasie Humes LANSING WAVERLY 22:35 7:17
213 209 2194 Daniel Wagner LANSING WAVERLY 22:36 7:17
214 210 2254 Nathan Malott SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 22:39 7:18
215 211 2122 Mitchell Newstead FOWLERVILLE 23:19 7:31
216 212 2253 Alex Malott SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 23:34 7:36
217 213 2258 Blaine Thompson SAGINAW SWAN VALLEY 24:46 7:59
218 214 2063 Wesley Beaver DOWAGIAC UNION 25:48 8:19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 188 WARREN REGINA ( 19:59 1:39:51 1:36)
==========================================================
1 3 4500 Cassie Bloch 12 18:55
2 32 4510 Stephanie Latos 11 20:02
3 41 4514 Jenny Ponkowski 12 20:09
4 49 4501 Elizabeth Bloch 12 20:14
5 63 4507 Teresa Diehl 10 20:31
6 ( 65) 4516 Christina Ridella 12 20:33
7 (136) 4506 Ashleigh Czewski 11 21:29
2. 226 LINDEN ( 20:05 1:40:23 1:40)
==========================================================
1 10 4083 Sydney Elmer 12 19:16
2 18 4089 McKayla Guy 10 19:36
3 44 4081 Courtney Davis 11 20:12
4 55 4090 Jordan Holscher 10 20:23
5 99 4084 Savannah Ferrara 11 20:56
6 (134) 4086 Taylor Ganger 10 21:27
7 (155) 4088 Maya Gossett 10 21:43
3. 231 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN ( 19:57 1:39:43 2:23)
==========================================================
1 1 3994 Morgan Posthuma 11 18:15
2 23 3965 Katya Bohatch 10 19:47
3 58 3975 Norah Fanning 10 20:26
4 74 3960 Elise Argue 12 20:37
5 75 3991 Rachel McSween 12 20:38
6 (142) 4003 Kenzie Wilkinson 12 21:35
7 (213) 3993 Janelle Posthuma 11 22:42
4. 258 CALEDONIA ( 20:17 1:41:22 0:48)
==========================================================
1 27 3831 Olivia Bordewyk 11 19:51
2 43 3862 Holly Rave 12 20:10
3 47 3867 Olivia Schorder 9 20:13
4 62 3872 Amanda Sorokin 10 20:29
5 79 3839 Maggie Dejong 12 20:39
6 ( 83) 3868 Megan Seromik 10 20:43
7 (111) 3848 Hannah Hazelbach 11 21:03
5. 266 BLOOMFIELD HILLS ( 20:14 1:41:07 1:43)
==========================================================
1 8 3782 Elizabeth Jenkins 9 19:07
2 39 3788 Giovanna Leone 10 20:09
3 56 3771 Saskia Charles 10 20:23
4 76 3780 Mackenzie Gammons 12 20:38
5 87 3764 Sam Babineau 11 20:50
6 (139) 3794 Laura Perry 12 21:32
7 (190) 3802 Mackenzie Stephans 11 22:19
6. 302 WALLED LAKE NORTHERN ( 20:15 1:41:15 1:57)
==========================================================
1 4 4496 Brianna Mulrooney 9 18:57
2 24 4493 Darcy Kimberlin 11 19:47
3 85 4498 Anna Ranger 12 20:43
4 94 4495 Holly Mattson 10 20:54
5 95 4491 Alyse Dietz 11 20:54
6 (204) 4497 Leah Oldham 11 22:33
7. 303 OKEMOS ( 20:26 1:42:06 0:59)
==========================================================
1 33 4251 Ayda Alavi 12 20:02
2 42 4282 Haley Mullen 12 20:10
3 53 4266 Amanda Delekta 11 20:19
4 69 4253 Maya Aronoff 11 20:34
5 106 4258 Kendall Bubolz 9 21:01
6 (149) 4292 Sabrina Tran 10 21:39
7 (215) 4274 Connor Lapres 12 22:43
8. 307 LIVONIA CHURCHILL ( 20:26 1:42:08 1:12)
==========================================================
1 25 4108 Kathleen George 9 19:47
2 34 4107 Caroline George 9 20:04
3 61 4106 Erin Emmanuel 11 20:29
4 86 4110 Elyssa Hofmann 12 20:49
5 101 4115 Alexis Lombardo 10 20:59
6 (117) 4116 Megan McFarlane 12 21:10
7 (124) 4126 Julia Twigg 12 21:20
9. 316 SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOWER ( 20:14 1:41:10 2:50)
==========================================================
1 6 4404 Samantha Allmacher 11 18:58
2 15 4408 Brianna Mozariwskyj 10 19:28
3 28 4406 Colleen McCarthy 11 19:54
4 107 4405 Mackenzie Gurne 10 21:02
5 160 4407 Olivia Metty 10 21:48
6 (207) 4409 Emily Oakes 11 22:37
10. 336 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 20:31 1:42:33 0:56)
==========================================================
1 35 4457 Katie Bules 11 20:06
2 40 4476 Roma Lucarelli 10 20:09
3 72 4477 Morgan McCormick 10 20:36
4 80 4455 Rachel Boulton 10 20:40
5 109 4490 Emily Woods 12 21:02
6 (114) 4472 Kaitlyn Leist 12 21:06
7 (170) 4464 Paige Hallstrom 11 21:59
11. 347 STRONGSVILLE ( 20:34 1:42:47 0:45)
==========================================================
1 48 4441 Megan Bowman 9 20:14
2 57 4444 Katie Doyle 9 20:24
3 67 4445 Libby Erdelac 12 20:34
4 73 4451 Sarah Vapenik 12 20:36
5 102 4446 Laurell Foell 12 20:59
6 (177) 4442 Elizabet Clifford 12 22:10
7 (220) 4447 Lyla Graham 10 22:56
12. 350 ROMEO ( 20:32 1:42:38 1:51)
==========================================================
1 22 4359 Megan Greb 10 19:45
2 29 4358 Alicia Arnold 12 19:56
3 38 4362 Autumn Klein 11 20:09
4 118 4361 Alexis Kearney 10 21:12
5 143 4360 Hannah Holliday 11 21:36
6 (162) 4363 Julia Knepper - 21:52
13. 368 LIVONIA STEVENSON ( 20:36 1:42:58 0:43)
==========================================================
1 51 4158 Emily Chapski 11 20:17
2 54 4160 Lindsey Gallagher 11 20:21
3 78 4162 Jackie Green 9 20:39
4 82 4168 Grace Lamerson 9 20:41
5 103 4176 Diane Senkowski 9 21:00
6 (123) 4171 Kaylee McCarthy 9 21:18
7 (141) 4175 Barbara Scupholm 12 21:34
14. 393 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 20:38 1:43:08 1:52)
==========================================================
1 20 4355 Alexa Vanderhoff 10 19:37
2 37 4351 Ally Rabe 12 20:08
3 93 4342 Kayla Gercak 11 20:53
4 105 4348 Sophie Morin 10 21:01
5 138 4346 Kristina Maki 11 21:29
6 (159) 4347 Katelyn Moon 11 21:46
7 (222) 4350 Ariana Pastrana 12 22:59
15. 409 LIVONIA FRANKLIN ( 20:41 1:43:23 1:42)
==========================================================
1 21 4131 Natalie Douglas 10 19:39
2 59 4142 Ellary Marano 11 20:26
3 96 4143 Natalie Martinez 10 20:55
4 108 4150 Riley Shine 9 21:02
5 125 4153 Julie Wonch 10 21:21
6 (127) 4148 Amanda Pokryfky 11 21:22
7 (243) 4133 Alyssa Edwards 12 23:44
16. 415 WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT ( 20:38 1:43:08 2:56)
==========================================================
1 12 4548 Robyn Loselle 9 19:18
2 16 4550 Maggie Pawelcyzk 9 19:31
3 36 4546 Alyssa Harlow 10 20:08
4 169 4553 Elizabeth Raupp 10 21:57
5 182 4543 Melanie Farley 9 22:14
6 (195) 4547 Julia Kanack 9 22:22
7 (216) 4540 Brittany Cini 11 22:43
17. 467 ST JOHNS ( 20:38 1:43:07 3:14)
==========================================================
1 2 4435 Karrigan Smith 11 18:30
2 26 4428 Kayla Kraft 12 19:49
3 128 4430 Nichole Leasher 12 21:22
4 153 4438 Bridget Voisin 12 21:42
5 158 4420 Kimberly Catlin 12 21:44
6 (178) 4432 Milah Montle 10 22:11
18. 482 MUSKEGON MONA SHORES ( 20:51 1:44:13 2:15)
==========================================================
1 13 4248 Jackie Seward 10 19:23
2 98 4235 Morgan Dennison 10 20:55
3 100 4243 Sam Morse 12 20:56
4 126 4247 Sarah Resterhouse 9 21:21
5 145 4246 Rachel Resterhouse 12 21:38
6 (154) 4233 Annika Cotner 9 21:43
7 (181) 4238 Kayla Green 12 22:14
19. 504 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 20:59 1:44:55 0:49)
==========================================================
1 66 4316 Aubrey Hemstreet 10 20:34
2 92 4305 Ellie Best 11 20:53
3 104 4338 Lauren Wright 11 21:01
4 113 4323 Megan Kordupel 10 21:04
5 129 4310 Mariana Bringas 9 21:23
6 (131) 4321 Sylvia Knight 11 21:24
7 (151) 4328 Ally Peirce 12 21:40
20. 512 AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN ( 21:03 1:45:11 2:17)
==========================================================
1 31 2415 Rebecca Estep 10 20:01
2 84 2427 Kelly Pietrzak 12 20:43
3 88 2416 Laura Estrada 10 20:51
4 122 2418 Molly Hecox 9 21:18
5 187 2428 Emily Reinhardt 11 22:18
6 (193) 2419 Monica Jezewski 12 22:19
7 (197) 2414 Jena Eckerd 12 22:23
21. 521 HOLT ( 21:02 1:45:10 1:30)
==========================================================
1 52 4041 Abbey Houser 10 20:18
2 90 4040 Megan Colligan 11 20:51
3 97 4044 Emily Krueger 12 20:55
4 121 4043 Megan Kline 10 21:18
5 161 4046 Leanna Wehrle 10 21:48
6 (179) 4042 Taylor Jordan 12 22:11
7 (201) 4045 Courtney Masseau 12 22:28
22. 526 NOVI ( 20:59 1:44:55 2:20)
==========================================================
1 17 6109 Hannah Lonergan 11 19:34
2 81 6118 Hadley Peterson 9 20:41
3 112 6122 Jacalyn Schubring 9 21:04
4 152 6110 Jessica Lypka 9 21:42
5 164 6105 Karissa Kooman 12 21:54
6 (172) 6099 Victoria Cortez 12 22:03
7 (245) 6102 Kari Grandstaff 12 23:51
23. 539 FARMINGTON ( 20:54 1:44:27 3:26)
==========================================================
1 7 3909 Jennifer Rogers 12 19:01
2 9 3910 Maddy Trevison 10 19:13
3 150 3902 Jessica Maddox 9 21:40
4 174 3906 Hannah Pierce 10 22:06
5 199 3897 Celia Haueter 12 22:27
6 (202) 3903 Jessica Moilanen 11 22:31
7 (235) 3900 Rebecca Lindow 11 23:20
24. 546 SAGINAW HERITAGE ( 21:03 1:45:15 3:01)
==========================================================
1 11 4370 Nichole Clement 11 19:17
2 64 4394 Megan Sullivan 10 20:33
3 116 4366 Ashleigh Bicknell 10 21:10
4 167 4375 Mary Doran 12 21:57
5 188 4399 Grace Wellman 10 22:18
6 (214) 4385 Taylor Myers 9 22:43
7 (219) 4400 Lauren Wellman 9 22:52
25. 605 HARTLAND ( 21:17 1:46:25 1:50)
==========================================================
1 45 4036 Cassie Phillips 11 20:12
2 70 4034 Michelle Moraitis 9 20:35
3 156 4033 Donna Kert 12 21:43
4 163 4037 Miranda Pomeroy 10 21:53
5 171 4029 Kimberly Jason 9 22:02
6 (191) 4035 Raylin Pellat 12 22:19
7 (198) 4030 Marisa Jayne 11 22:25
26. 611 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN ( 21:17 1:46:24 1:15)
==========================================================
1 60 3822 Aly Trapp 11 20:28
2 115 3808 Kendra Cook 11 21:08
3 132 3818 Lindsey Machcinski 9 21:26
4 147 3815 Chloe Hoye 9 21:39
5 157 3824 Chloe Watters 9 21:43
6 (175) 3813 Hannah Henson 10 22:07
7 (194) 3809 Melinda Dietz 11 22:21
27. 660 FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMINGTON ( 21:28 1:47:17 2:14)
==========================================================
1 50 3916 Sophia Farquhar 12 20:14
2 89 3911 Shelby Abbott 11 20:51
3 148 3925 Christina Visser 11 21:39
4 173 3918 Victoria Irwin 12 22:05
5 200 3920 Erin Loch 12 22:28
6 (212) 3922 Priyanka Sankaran 11 22:41
7 (217) 3919 Zosia Kolodziej 10 22:45
28. 666 GRAND BLANC ( 21:19 1:46:35 3:26)
==========================================================
1 5 3945 Hanne Christensen 12 18:57
2 110 3942 Abigayle Alexander 10 21:02
3 166 3947 Sarah Fillwock 12 21:55
4 189 3946 Christine Colasanti 12 22:18
5 196 3950 Colleen Joseph 12 22:23
6 (236) 3956 Marina Prawdzik 12 23:24
29. 693 GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS ( 21:34 1:47:47 2:39)
==========================================================
1 30 4010 Dylann Hodgkinson 10 19:59
2 130 4013 Lydia Martin 11 21:24
3 137 4007 Olivia Coretti 11 21:29
4 185 4009 Madison Goen 10 22:17
5 211 4008 Claire Dettloff 10 22:38
6 (226) 4012 Susan Lamb 12 23:08
7 (227) 4016 Sydney Vanpatten 10 23:08
30. 718 EAST KENTWOOD ( 21:35 1:47:52 3:12)
==========================================================
1 14 3885 Isabelle Leon 12 19:25
2 144 3892 Tyler Shumpert 12 21:36
3 146 3883 Faith Kiprotich 9 21:39
4 205 3878 Tiffany Applewhite 12 22:35
5 209 3877 Amber Applewhite 12 22:37
6 (223) 3893 Sami Vandermolen 10 23:02
7 (251) 3891 Crystal Shackelford 12 23:59
31. 755 MATTAWAN ( 21:46 1:48:46 2:02)
==========================================================
1 68 4210 Alaina Smith 11 20:34
2 133 4211 Genny Soltesz 10 21:27
3 165 4208 Serrana Scholten 10 21:54
4 183 4209 Raeanne Shelagowski 11 22:15
5 206 4207 Katherine Sanchez 10 22:36
6 (208) 4196 Natalie Deperno 10 22:37
7 (240) 4199 Katelyn Luyendyk 9 23:29
32. 828 MONROE ( 22:07 1:50:32 2:39)
==========================================================
1 71 4215 Riley Delben 12 20:35
2 77 4216 Hailey Dicarlo 12 20:39
3 218 4231 Lindsey Zawacki 11 22:51
4 230 4227 Aliyah Scott 9 23:13
5 232 4230 Sidney Towalski 10 23:14
6 (246) 4223 Kasey McLaughlin 9 23:52
7 (252) 4226 Megan Peruski 10 24:05
33. 935 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX ( 22:39 1:53:12 3:32)
==========================================================
1 119 4070 Isabelle Tavares 10 21:14
2 120 4062 Josephine Fiore 10 21:14
3 203 4059 Hannah Campbell 11 22:32
4 237 4072 Olivia Vandepol 10 23:26
5 256 4069 Sierra Roe 9 24:46
6 (257) 4065 Rachel McMurphy 10 24:48
7 (258) 4067 Manon Moreau 12 24:51
34. 943 JACKSON ( 23:28 1:57:16 5:37)
==========================================================
1 46 4054 Grecia Quiroga 12 20:12
2 91 4053 Alex Prettenhofer 12 20:52
3 260 4048 Heather Cummings 11 24:51
4 271 4051 Mo Fitzgerald 10 25:32
5 275 4056 Jane Toll 11 25:49
6 (276) 4049 Kaylee Fields 12 25:58
35. 963 BIG RAPIDS ( 22:48 1:53:57 5:16)
==========================================================
1 19 3756 Aliza Hegensbach 9 19:36
2 221 3753 Kayla Chamberlain 10 22:59
3 224 3755 Hannah Davis 10 23:04
4 238 3754 Kiara Cushway 9 23:26
5 261 3757 Abby Hepler 9 24:52
6 (273) 3759 Katie King 12 25:42
7 (277) 3758 Autumn Howerton 9 28:35
36. 1040 GIBRALTAR CARLSON ( 22:56 1:54:39 2:45)
==========================================================
1 135 3931 Alexandra Kaminske 10 21:28
2 180 3941 Katy Woods 12 22:14
3 231 3939 Kristina Torres 12 23:14
4 241 3934 Maleah Marshall - 23:30
5 253 3930 Juanita Gratowski 11 24:13
6 (254) 3937 Brooklyn Proudlock 10 24:29
7 (267) 3929 Hunter Davis 12 25:08
37. 1043 PORT HURON NORTHERN ( 22:51 1:54:13 2:25)
==========================================================
1 140 4301 Alyssa Modrich 12 21:33
2 192 4299 Savannah Garcia 10 22:19
3 228 4302 Marie Mullally 11 23:09
4 233 4303 Lauren Westrick 12 23:14
5 250 4300 Alyssa Hyde 10 23:58
38. 1126 ALPENA ( 23:16 1:56:17 1:49)
==========================================================
1 176 3749 Alayna Nugent 9 22:08
2 225 3747 Taylor Kunath 9 23:08
3 229 3750 Mikayla Oliver 11 23:11
4 247 3748 Hannah MacDonald 12 23:53
5 249 3752 Jenna Talbot 11 23:57
6 (259) 3738 Brooke Burrone 11 24:51
7 (262) 3743 Sarah Honeycutt 11 24:55
39. 1137 WEST BLOOMFIELD ( 23:40 1:58:16 3:06)
==========================================================
1 184 4533 Zoe Kaufman 12 22:15
2 186 4527 Roopa Gorur 9 22:18
3 234 4534 Rachel Lambert 9 23:16
4 265 4523 Corey Flynn 10 25:06
5 268 4524 Rebecca Fong 12 25:21
40. 1194 LANSING EASTERN ( 24:05 2:00:22 3:09)
==========================================================
1 168 4077 Kirsten Smith 11 21:57
2 242 4074 Katie Murdoch 12 23:37
3 255 4075 Kayleen Petrovia 10 24:45
4 263 4078 Katlyn Tews 9 24:57
5 266 4073 Roberta Glennon 9 25:06
6 (272) 4076 Anna Ramo 12 25:41
7 (274) 4079 Aubrey Woldt 12 25:43
41. 1205 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON ( 23:46 1:58:46 2:20)
==========================================================
1 210 4412 Morgan Fantow 11 22:38
2 239 4414 Nichole Lapkewych 10 23:29
3 244 4417 Hailey Zacharski 12 23:47
4 248 4416 Hallie Tingstad 11 23:54
5 264 4415 Amber Simms 11 24:58
6 (269) 4413 Kyra Goeller 11 25:21
7 (270) 4411 Emily Brown 12 25:32
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 3994 Morgan Posthuma GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 18:15 5:53
2 2 4435 Karrigan Smith ST JOHNS 18:30 5:58
3 3 4500 Cassie Bloch WARREN REGINA 18:55 6:06
4 4 4496 Brianna Mulrooney WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 18:57 6:06
5 5 3945 Hanne Christensen GRAND BLANC 18:57 6:06
6 6 4404 Samantha Allmacher SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 18:58 6:07
7 7 3909 Jennifer Rogers FARMINGTON 19:01 6:08
8 8 3782 Elizabeth Jenkins BLOOMFIELD HILLS 19:07 6:09
9 9 3910 Maddy Trevison FARMINGTON 19:13 6:12
10 10 4083 Sydney Elmer LINDEN 19:16 6:13
11 11 4370 Nichole Clement SAGINAW HERITAGE 19:17 6:13
12 12 4548 Robyn Loselle WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 19:18 6:13
13 6181 Hannah Rainey NEWAYGO 19:20 6:14
14 13 4248 Jackie Seward MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 19:23 6:15
15 14 3885 Isabelle Leon EAST KENTWOOD 19:25 6:15
16 15 4408 Brianna Mozariwskyj SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 19:28 6:16
17 16 4550 Maggie Pawelcyzk WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 19:31 6:17
18 17 6109 Hannah Lonergan NOVI 19:34 6:18
19 18 4089 McKayla Guy LINDEN 19:36 6:19
20 19 3756 Aliza Hegensbach BIG RAPIDS 19:36 6:19
21 20 4355 Alexa Vanderhoff PORTAGE NORTHERN 19:37 6:19
22 21 4131 Natalie Douglas LIVONIA FRANKLIN 19:39 6:20
23 22 4359 Megan Greb ROMEO 19:45 6:22
24 23 3965 Katya Bohatch GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 19:47 6:22
25 24 4493 Darcy Kimberlin WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 19:47 6:22
26 25 4108 Kathleen George LIVONIA CHURCHILL 19:47 6:23
27 26 4428 Kayla Kraft ST JOHNS 19:49 6:23
28 27 3831 Olivia Bordewyk CALEDONIA 19:51 6:24
29 28 4406 Colleen McCarthy SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 19:54 6:25
30 29 4358 Alicia Arnold ROMEO 19:56 6:25
31 30 4010 Dylann Hodgkinson GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 19:59 6:26
32 31 2415 Rebecca Estep AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 20:01 6:27
33 32 4510 Stephanie Latos WARREN REGINA 20:02 6:27
34 33 4251 Ayda Alavi OKEMOS 20:02 6:27
35 34 4107 Caroline George LIVONIA CHURCHILL 20:04 6:28
36 35 4457 Katie Bules TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:06 6:28
37 36 4546 Alyssa Harlow WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 20:08 6:29
38 37 4351 Ally Rabe PORTAGE NORTHERN 20:08 6:29
39 38 4362 Autumn Klein ROMEO 20:09 6:30
40 39 3788 Giovanna Leone BLOOMFIELD HILLS 20:09 6:30
41 40 4476 Roma Lucarelli TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:09 6:30
42 41 4514 Jenny Ponkowski WARREN REGINA 20:09 6:30
43 42 4282 Haley Mullen OKEMOS 20:10 6:30
44 43 3862 Holly Rave CALEDONIA 20:10 6:30
45 44 4081 Courtney Davis LINDEN 20:12 6:31
46 45 4036 Cassie Phillips HARTLAND 20:12 6:31
47 46 4054 Grecia Quiroga JACKSON 20:12 6:31
48 47 3867 Olivia Schorder CALEDONIA 20:13 6:31
49 48 4441 Megan Bowman STRONGSVILLE 20:14 6:31
50 49 4501 Elizabeth Bloch WARREN REGINA 20:14 6:31
51 50 3916 Sophia Farquhar FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 20:14 6:31
52 51 4158 Emily Chapski LIVONIA STEVENSON 20:17 6:32
53 52 4041 Abbey Houser HOLT 20:18 6:33
54 53 4266 Amanda Delekta OKEMOS 20:19 6:33
55 54 4160 Lindsey Gallagher LIVONIA STEVENSON 20:21 6:33
56 55 4090 Jordan Holscher LINDEN 20:23 6:34
57 56 3771 Saskia Charles BLOOMFIELD HILLS 20:23 6:34
58 57 4444 Katie Doyle STRONGSVILLE 20:24 6:35
59 58 3975 Norah Fanning GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 20:26 6:35
60 59 4142 Ellary Marano LIVONIA FRANKLIN 20:26 6:35
61 60 3822 Aly Trapp BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 20:28 6:36
62 61 4106 Erin Emmanuel LIVONIA CHURCHILL 20:29 6:36
63 62 3872 Amanda Sorokin CALEDONIA 20:29 6:36
64 63 4507 Teresa Diehl WARREN REGINA 20:31 6:37
65 64 4394 Megan Sullivan SAGINAW HERITAGE 20:33 6:37
66 65 4516 Christina Ridella WARREN REGINA 20:33 6:37
67 66 4316 Aubrey Hemstreet PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:34 6:38
68 67 4445 Libby Erdelac STRONGSVILLE 20:34 6:38
69 68 4210 Alaina Smith MATTAWAN 20:34 6:38
70 69 4253 Maya Aronoff OKEMOS 20:34 6:38
71 70 4034 Michelle Moraitis HARTLAND 20:35 6:38
72 71 4215 Riley Delben MONROE 20:35 6:38
73 72 4477 Morgan McCormick TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:36 6:38
74 73 4451 Sarah Vapenik STRONGSVILLE 20:36 6:38
75 74 3960 Elise Argue GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 20:37 6:39
76 75 3991 Rachel McSween GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 20:38 6:39
77 76 3780 Mackenzie Gammons BLOOMFIELD HILLS 20:38 6:39
78 77 4216 Hailey Dicarlo MONROE 20:39 6:39
79 78 4162 Jackie Green LIVONIA STEVENSON 20:39 6:39
80 79 3839 Maggie Dejong CALEDONIA 20:39 6:39
81 80 4455 Rachel Boulton TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:40 6:39
82 81 6118 Hadley Peterson NOVI 20:41 6:40
83 82 4168 Grace Lamerson LIVONIA STEVENSON 20:41 6:40
84 83 3868 Megan Seromik CALEDONIA 20:43 6:40
85 84 2427 Kelly Pietrzak AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 20:43 6:40
86 85 4498 Anna Ranger WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 20:43 6:41
87 86 4110 Elyssa Hofmann LIVONIA CHURCHILL 20:49 6:42
88 87 3764 Sam Babineau BLOOMFIELD HILLS 20:50 6:43
89 88 2416 Laura Estrada AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 20:51 6:43
90 89 3911 Shelby Abbott FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 20:51 6:43
91 90 4040 Megan Colligan HOLT 20:51 6:43
92 91 4053 Alex Prettenhofer JACKSON 20:52 6:44
93 92 4305 Ellie Best PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:53 6:44
94 93 4342 Kayla Gercak PORTAGE NORTHERN 20:53 6:44
95 94 4495 Holly Mattson WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 20:54 6:44
96 95 4491 Alyse Dietz WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 20:54 6:44
97 96 4143 Natalie Martinez LIVONIA FRANKLIN 20:55 6:44
98 97 4044 Emily Krueger HOLT 20:55 6:44
99 98 4235 Morgan Dennison MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 20:55 6:44
100 99 4084 Savannah Ferrara LINDEN 20:56 6:45
101 100 4243 Sam Morse MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 20:56 6:45
102 101 4115 Alexis Lombardo LIVONIA CHURCHILL 20:59 6:46
103 102 4446 Laurell Foell STRONGSVILLE 20:59 6:46
104 103 4176 Diane Senkowski LIVONIA STEVENSON 21:00 6:46
105 104 4338 Lauren Wright PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:01 6:46
106 105 4348 Sophie Morin PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:01 6:46
107 106 4258 Kendall Bubolz OKEMOS 21:01 6:46
108 107 4405 Mackenzie Gurne SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 21:02 6:47
109 108 4150 Riley Shine LIVONIA FRANKLIN 21:02 6:47
110 109 4490 Emily Woods TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 21:02 6:47
111 110 3942 Abigayle Alexander GRAND BLANC 21:02 6:47
112 111 3848 Hannah Hazelbach CALEDONIA 21:03 6:47
113 112 6122 Jacalyn Schubring NOVI 21:04 6:47
114 113 4323 Megan Kordupel PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:04 6:47
115 114 4472 Kaitlyn Leist TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 21:06 6:48
116 115 3808 Kendra Cook BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 21:08 6:49
117 116 4366 Ashleigh Bicknell SAGINAW HERITAGE 21:10 6:49
118 117 4116 Megan McFarlane LIVONIA CHURCHILL 21:10 6:49
119 118 4361 Alexis Kearney ROMEO 21:12 6:50
120 119 4070 Isabelle Tavares KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:14 6:50
121 120 4062 Josephine Fiore KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:14 6:51
122 121 4043 Megan Kline HOLT 21:18 6:52
123 122 2418 Molly Hecox AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 21:18 6:52
124 123 4171 Kaylee McCarthy LIVONIA STEVENSON 21:18 6:52
125 124 4126 Julia Twigg LIVONIA CHURCHILL 21:20 6:52
126 125 4153 Julie Wonch LIVONIA FRANKLIN 21:21 6:53
127 126 4247 Sarah Resterhouse MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 21:21 6:53
128 127 4148 Amanda Pokryfky LIVONIA FRANKLIN 21:22 6:53
129 128 4430 Nichole Leasher ST JOHNS 21:22 6:53
130 129 4310 Mariana Bringas PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:23 6:53
131 130 4013 Lydia Martin GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 21:24 6:54
132 131 4321 Sylvia Knight PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:24 6:54
133 132 3818 Lindsey Machcinski BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 21:26 6:54
134 133 4211 Genny Soltesz MATTAWAN 21:27 6:55
135 134 4086 Taylor Ganger LINDEN 21:27 6:55
136 135 3931 Alexandra Kaminske GIBRALTAR CARLSON 21:28 6:55
137 136 4506 Ashleigh Czewski WARREN REGINA 21:29 6:55
138 137 4007 Olivia Coretti GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 21:29 6:55
139 138 4346 Kristina Maki PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:29 6:55
140 139 3794 Laura Perry BLOOMFIELD HILLS 21:32 6:56
141 140 4301 Alyssa Modrich PORT HURON NORTHERN 21:33 6:57
142 141 4175 Barbara Scupholm LIVONIA STEVENSON 21:34 6:57
143 142 4003 Kenzie Wilkinson GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 21:35 6:57
144 143 4360 Hannah Holliday ROMEO 21:36 6:58
145 144 3892 Tyler Shumpert EAST KENTWOOD 21:36 6:58
146 145 4246 Rachel Resterhouse MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 21:38 6:58
147 146 3883 Faith Kiprotich EAST KENTWOOD 21:39 6:59
148 147 3815 Chloe Hoye BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 21:39 6:59
149 148 3925 Christina Visser FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 21:39 6:59
150 149 4292 Sabrina Tran OKEMOS 21:39 6:59
151 150 3902 Jessica Maddox FARMINGTON 21:40 6:59
152 151 4328 Ally Peirce PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:40 6:59
153 152 6110 Jessica Lypka NOVI 21:42 6:59
154 153 4438 Bridget Voisin ST JOHNS 21:42 7:00
155 154 4233 Annika Cotner MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 21:43 7:00
156 155 4088 Maya Gossett LINDEN 21:43 7:00
157 156 4033 Donna Kert HARTLAND 21:43 7:00
158 157 3824 Chloe Watters BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 21:43 7:00
159 158 4420 Kimberly Catlin ST JOHNS 21:44 7:00
160 159 4347 Katelyn Moon PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:46 7:01
161 4187 Sadie Huggler MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 21:47 7:01
162 160 4407 Olivia Metty SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 21:48 7:01
163 161 4046 Leanna Wehrle HOLT 21:48 7:01
164 162 4363 Julia Knepper ROMEO 21:52 7:03
165 163 4037 Miranda Pomeroy HARTLAND 21:53 7:03
166 164 6105 Karissa Kooman NOVI 21:54 7:03
167 165 4208 Serrana Scholten MATTAWAN 21:54 7:03
168 166 3947 Sarah Fillwock GRAND BLANC 21:55 7:04
169 167 4375 Mary Doran SAGINAW HERITAGE 21:57 7:04
170 168 4077 Kirsten Smith LANSING EASTERN 21:57 7:04
171 169 4553 Elizabeth Raupp WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 21:57 7:04
172 170 4464 Paige Hallstrom TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 21:59 7:05
173 171 4029 Kimberly Jason HARTLAND 22:02 7:06
174 172 6099 Victoria Cortez NOVI 22:03 7:06
175 173 3918 Victoria Irwin FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 22:05 7:07
176 174 3906 Hannah Pierce FARMINGTON 22:06 7:07
177 175 3813 Hannah Henson BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 22:07 7:07
178 176 3749 Alayna Nugent ALPENA 22:08 7:08
179 177 4442 Elizabet Clifford STRONGSVILLE 22:10 7:08
180 178 4432 Milah Montle ST JOHNS 22:11 7:09
181 179 4042 Taylor Jordan HOLT 22:11 7:09
182 180 3941 Katy Woods GIBRALTAR CARLSON 22:14 7:10
183 181 4238 Kayla Green MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 22:14 7:10
184 182 4543 Melanie Farley WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 22:14 7:10
185 183 4209 Raeanne Shelagowski MATTAWAN 22:15 7:10
186 184 4533 Zoe Kaufman WEST BLOOMFIELD 22:15 7:10
187 185 4009 Madison Goen GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 22:17 7:11
188 186 4527 Roopa Gorur WEST BLOOMFIELD 22:18 7:11
189 187 2428 Emily Reinhardt AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 22:18 7:11
190 188 4399 Grace Wellman SAGINAW HERITAGE 22:18 7:11
191 189 3946 Christine Colasanti GRAND BLANC 22:18 7:11
192 190 3802 Mackenzie Stephans BLOOMFIELD HILLS 22:19 7:11
193 191 4035 Raylin Pellat HARTLAND 22:19 7:12
194 192 4299 Savannah Garcia PORT HURON NORTHERN 22:19 7:12
195 193 2419 Monica Jezewski AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 22:19 7:12
196 194 3809 Melinda Dietz BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 22:21 7:12
197 195 4547 Julia Kanack WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 22:22 7:12
198 196 3950 Colleen Joseph GRAND BLANC 22:23 7:13
199 197 2414 Jena Eckerd AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 22:23 7:13
200 198 4030 Marisa Jayne HARTLAND 22:25 7:13
201 199 3897 Celia Haueter FARMINGTON 22:27 7:14
202 200 3920 Erin Loch FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 22:28 7:14
203 201 4045 Courtney Masseau HOLT 22:28 7:14
204 202 3903 Jessica Moilanen FARMINGTON 22:31 7:15
205 203 4059 Hannah Campbell KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 22:32 7:16
206 204 4497 Leah Oldham WALLED LAKE NORTHERN 22:33 7:16
207 205 3878 Tiffany Applewhite EAST KENTWOOD 22:35 7:17
208 206 4207 Katherine Sanchez MATTAWAN 22:36 7:17
209 207 4409 Emily Oakes SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 22:37 7:17
210 208 4196 Natalie Deperno MATTAWAN 22:37 7:17
211 209 3877 Amber Applewhite EAST KENTWOOD 22:37 7:17
212 210 4412 Morgan Fantow SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:38 7:18
213 211 4008 Claire Dettloff GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 22:38 7:18
214 212 3922 Priyanka Sankaran FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 22:41 7:19
215 213 3993 Janelle Posthuma GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 22:42 7:19
216 214 4385 Taylor Myers SAGINAW HERITAGE 22:43 7:19
217 215 4274 Connor Lapres OKEMOS 22:43 7:19
218 216 4540 Brittany Cini WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT 22:43 7:19
219 217 3919 Zosia Kolodziej FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 22:45 7:20
220 6186 Alexa Panourgias UTICA EISENHOWER 22:47 7:20
221 218 4231 Lindsey Zawacki MONROE 22:51 7:22
222 219 4400 Lauren Wellman SAGINAW HERITAGE 22:52 7:22
223 220 4447 Lyla Graham STRONGSVILLE 22:56 7:23
224 221 3753 Kayla Chamberlain BIG RAPIDS 22:59 7:24
225 4191 Jessica Taylor MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 22:59 7:24
226 222 4350 Ariana Pastrana PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:59 7:24
227 223 3893 Sami Vandermolen EAST KENTWOOD 23:02 7:25
228 224 3755 Hannah Davis BIG RAPIDS 23:04 7:26
229 225 3747 Taylor Kunath ALPENA 23:08 7:27
230 226 4012 Susan Lamb GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 23:08 7:27
231 227 4016 Sydney Vanpatten GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 23:08 7:27
232 228 4302 Marie Mullally PORT HURON NORTHERN 23:09 7:27
233 229 3750 Mikayla Oliver ALPENA 23:11 7:28
234 230 4227 Aliyah Scott MONROE 23:13 7:29
235 231 3939 Kristina Torres GIBRALTAR CARLSON 23:14 7:29
236 232 4230 Sidney Towalski MONROE 23:14 7:29
237 233 4303 Lauren Westrick PORT HURON NORTHERN 23:14 7:29
238 234 4534 Rachel Lambert WEST BLOOMFIELD 23:16 7:30
239 235 3900 Rebecca Lindow FARMINGTON 23:20 7:31
240 236 3956 Marina Prawdzik GRAND BLANC 23:24 7:32
241 4192 Nicole Werthmann MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 23:25 7:33
242 237 4072 Olivia Vandepol KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 23:26 7:33
243 238 3754 Kiara Cushway BIG RAPIDS 23:26 7:33
244 239 4414 Nichole Lapkewych SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 23:29 7:34
245 240 4199 Katelyn Luyendyk MATTAWAN 23:29 7:34
246 241 3934 Maleah Marshall GIBRALTAR CARLSON 23:30 7:34
247 242 4074 Katie Murdoch LANSING EASTERN 23:37 7:36
248 243 4133 Alyssa Edwards LIVONIA FRANKLIN 23:44 7:39
249 244 4417 Hailey Zacharski SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 23:47 7:40
250 245 6102 Kari Grandstaff NOVI 23:51 7:41
251 246 4223 Kasey McLaughlin MONROE 23:52 7:42
252 247 3748 Hannah MacDonald ALPENA 23:53 7:42
253 248 4416 Hallie Tingstad SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 23:54 7:42
254 249 3752 Jenna Talbot ALPENA 23:57 7:43
255 250 4300 Alyssa Hyde PORT HURON NORTHERN 23:58 7:43
256 251 3891 Crystal Shackelford EAST KENTWOOD 23:59 7:44
257 252 4226 Megan Peruski MONROE 24:05 7:46
258 253 3930 Juanita Gratowski GIBRALTAR CARLSON 24:13 7:48
259 254 3937 Brooklyn Proudlock GIBRALTAR CARLSON 24:29 7:53
260 255 4075 Kayleen Petrovia LANSING EASTERN 24:45 7:59
261 256 4069 Sierra Roe KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 24:46 7:59
262 257 4065 Rachel McMurphy KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 24:48 8:00
263 258 4067 Manon Moreau KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 24:51 8:00
264 259 3738 Brooke Burrone ALPENA 24:51 8:00
265 260 4048 Heather Cummings JACKSON 24:51 8:01
266 261 3757 Abby Hepler BIG RAPIDS 24:52 8:01
267 262 3743 Sarah Honeycutt ALPENA 24:55 8:02
268 263 4078 Katlyn Tews LANSING EASTERN 24:57 8:02
269 264 4415 Amber Simms SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 24:58 8:03
270 265 4523 Corey Flynn WEST BLOOMFIELD 25:06 8:05
271 266 4073 Roberta Glennon LANSING EASTERN 25:06 8:05
272 267 3929 Hunter Davis GIBRALTAR CARLSON 25:08 8:06
273 268 4524 Rebecca Fong WEST BLOOMFIELD 25:21 8:10
274 269 4413 Kyra Goeller SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 25:21 8:10
275 270 4411 Emily Brown SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 25:32 8:13
276 271 4051 Mo Fitzgerald JACKSON 25:32 8:14
277 272 4076 Anna Ramo LANSING EASTERN 25:41 8:17
278 273 3759 Katie King BIG RAPIDS 25:42 8:17
279 274 4079 Aubrey Woldt LANSING EASTERN 25:43 8:17
280 275 4056 Jane Toll JACKSON 25:49 8:19
281 276 4049 Kaylee Fields JACKSON 25:58 8:22
282 277 3758 Autumn Howerton BIG RAPIDS 28:35 9:13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 203 NOVI ( 16:54 1:24:27 0:52)
==========================================================
1 10 5194 Brian Barnes 12 16:22
2 24 5229 Joost Plaetinck 10 16:41
3 41 5210 Nathan Hall 11 16:56
4 63 5226 Cameron Misko 11 17:14
5 65 5223 Sahisnu Malapati 11 17:14
6 (121) 5203 Michael Dickmann 12 17:41
7 (174) 5238 Andrew Turek 12 18:14
2. 230 LIVONIA CHURCHILL ( 17:00 1:25:00 0:35)
==========================================================
1 30 5102 George Bowles 12 16:46
2 32 5105 Matt Cohan 11 16:49
3 43 5115 Sean McKeon 12 16:58
4 51 5109 Jonathan Hovermale 10 17:06
5 74 5099 Jonathan Alessandrini 11 17:21
6 ( 88) 5116 Colin Murphy 12 17:27
7 (157) 5117 Josh Mussen 9 18:03
3. 242 OKEMOS ( 16:56 1:24:36 1:13)
==========================================================
1 8 5259 Kael Fineout 11 16:18
2 12 5272 Daniel Kroth 12 16:24
3 45 5263 Dylan Gray 11 17:01
4 79 5280 David McKinley 12 17:22
5 98 5299 Kyle White 12 17:31
6 (185) 5255 Sahil Dagli 11 18:21
7 (208) 5297 Sam Wakeman 10 18:41
4. 264 CALEDONIA ( 17:06 1:25:28 0:41)
==========================================================
1 20 4702 Jensen Miller 12 16:38
2 49 4707 Josh Risner 12 17:05
3 54 4683 Jordan Bennett 9 17:08
4 70 4687 Flynn Darby 11 17:18
5 71 4690 Zach Feyen 10 17:19
6 ( 96) 4698 Cody Jakiel 10 17:30
7 (136) 4706 Jordan Pattison 9 17:50
5. 283 LINDEN ( 17:07 1:25:32 0:45)
==========================================================
1 28 5080 Dave Doyle 12 16:44
2 31 5083 Jeremiah Gossett 12 16:48
3 52 5098 Mikey Varacalli 11 17:07
4 81 5097 Ryan Torok 11 17:24
5 91 5091 Dustin Sack 12 17:29
6 (111) 5094 Scott Schultz 12 17:37
7 (124) 5084 Kagen Griffith 10 17:41
6. 299 LA SALLE ( 17:09 1:25:44 0:50)
==========================================================
1 26 5044 Adam Kluesener 12 16:42
2 44 5029 Michael Campbell 11 16:59
3 60 5054 Devon Scheuermann 11 17:13
4 69 5025 Brad Anneken 10 17:18
5 100 5059 Simon Weyer 11 17:32
6 (151) 5060 Nick Wuestefeld 10 17:58
7 (224) 5043 Jacob Kaiser 10 18:55
7. 314 BLOOMFIELD HILLS ( 17:09 1:25:44 1:19)
==========================================================
1 15 4610 Cooper Bellinson 10 16:31
2 38 4632 Bryce McClelland 12 16:55
3 50 4633 Ryan McClelland 10 17:06
4 76 4637 Jackson Prepolec 12 17:22
5 135 4643 Max Threlkeld 10 17:50
6 (149) 4609 Kevin Allen 12 17:57
8. 325 EAST KENTWOOD ( 17:07 1:25:32 1:30)
==========================================================
1 3 4812 Justin Kiprotich 12 16:03
2 46 4805 Eric Cichon 12 17:03
3 80 4815 Nolan Meister 10 17:24
4 93 4816 Ramadhan Mohamed 11 17:29
5 103 4825 Demeatrice Webster 10 17:33
6 (150) 4813 Angelo Leon 10 17:58
7 (172) 4806 Octavian Condet 12 18:12
9. 330 DAVISON ( 17:06 1:25:29 1:35)
==========================================================
1 7 4730 Nick Schmidt 11 16:14
2 21 4729 Joe Renner 11 16:38
3 58 4735 Jacob Turgeon 10 17:11
4 110 4716 Travis Ames 12 17:37
5 134 4725 Chad Lockwood 12 17:49
6 (153) 4736 Dillon Welliver 11 18:00
7 (182) 4719 Jacob Ferguson 9 18:20
10. 334 HOLT ( 17:05 1:25:23 1:58)
==========================================================
1 6 4956 Alberto Gomez 11 16:11
2 9 4954 Grant Colligan 12 16:21
3 64 4955 Mark Danks 11 17:14
4 90 4958 Zach Hulliberger 12 17:28
5 165 4957 David Hefty 10 18:09
6 (168) 4959 Nathan Wehrle 10 18:10
7 (193) 4953 Justin Buck 10 18:27
11. 357 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW ( 17:19 1:26:31 0:17)
==========================================================
1 57 5403 Timmy Martin 12 17:10
2 62 5407 Tyler Walters 11 17:13
3 67 5404 Everett Ottoy 11 17:16
4 84 5405 Garrett Parzynski 11 17:25
5 87 5402 Nathan Holland 11 17:27
6 ( 97) 5406 Jordan Walters 11 17:31
7 (116) 5401 Alex Feleo 11 17:39
12. 361 ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP ( 17:14 1:26:07 1:08)
==========================================================
1 23 5308 Colin Herrmann 11 16:40
2 33 5307 Joe Gallagher 11 16:49
3 59 5305 Harrison Coe 11 17:12
4 114 5316 Scott Sawyer 9 17:38
5 132 5315 Kyle McCormick 11 17:48
6 (141) 5306 Carson Eby 11 17:53
7 (197) 5304 Bennett Coe 9 18:29
13. 371 GRAND LEDGE ( 17:07 1:25:32 2:00)
==========================================================
1 2 4892 Michael Buffin 12 15:52
2 25 4908 Jack Twarozynski 11 16:41
3 101 4902 Tony Patino 11 17:33
4 104 4894 Nathan Goschka 10 17:34
5 139 4903 Jordan Priest 12 17:52
6 (147) 4901 Tyler McCartney 9 17:57
7 (188) 4895 Christian Hubaker 9 18:22
14. 381 AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN ( 17:18 1:26:27 1:36)
==========================================================
1 18 4584 Jacqoub Littlejohn 11 16:33
2 47 4589 Brendan Nesbitt 9 17:04
3 72 4596 Evan Vorwerck 9 17:19
4 78 4597 Antonio Wenglikowski 10 17:22
5 166 4582 Mathew Koenig 10 18:09
6 (184) 4594 Zach Urbanski 11 18:21
7 (207) 4574 Robert Billette 11 18:41
15. 403 EAST LANSING ( 17:16 1:26:18 1:40)
==========================================================
1 5 4841 Dietrich Hittner 12 16:11
2 53 4861 Jacob Stanton 10 17:07
3 82 4842 Fritz Hittner 9 17:25
4 126 4860 Jason Samet 11 17:44
5 137 4854 Jake Pruitt 11 17:51
6 (140) 4851 Nate Meyer 9 17:53
7 (186) 4826 John Adelman 11 18:22
15. 403 GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORTHERN ( 17:18 1:26:26 1:31)
==========================================================
1 16 4943 Andrew Wittland 11 16:31
2 34 4927 Jack Neeley 10 16:50
3 75 4941 Mitchell Vredeveld 11 17:22
4 122 4931 Owen Purdue 10 17:41
5 156 4926 Caleb Mounts 12 18:02
6 (170) 4917 Liam Hanlon 12 18:12
7 (175) 4916 Ethan Grayeb 10 18:14
17. 413 GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS ( 17:17 1:26:21 2:07)
==========================================================
1 4 4945 Donavan Brazier 11 16:03
2 55 4947 Kevin Elliott 11 17:09
3 92 4946 Adam Bundy 11 17:29
4 95 4950 Gabe Momber 12 17:30
5 167 4948 Joe Jordan 12 18:10
6 (181) 4951 Gabe Quin 10 18:19
7 (217) 4949 Dominic Modderman 10 18:48
18. 468 ALPENA ( 17:28 1:27:20 0:55)
==========================================================
1 42 4558 Mitchell Day 9 16:57
2 77 4556 R.J. Centala 12 17:22
3 94 4564 Elisha Martin 12 17:29
4 117 4557 Isaac Cross 9 17:40
5 138 4560 Tellis Donajkowski 11 17:52
6 (162) 4566 Nevin McHarg 11 18:07
7 (229) 4561 Kolin Ghidoni 10 19:05
19. 469 DEXTER ( 17:27 1:27:13 0:50)
==========================================================
1 35 4776 Kavi Kulkarni 11 16:51
2 86 4783 Ben Nicholas 11 17:26
3 107 4771 Casey Hanson 11 17:35
4 118 4767 Luke Bottomley 11 17:40
5 123 4780 Zach McKenzie 11 17:41
6 (195) 4795 Peyton Stimac 11 18:28
7 (214) 4790 Al Shoopman 11 18:45
20. 482 MATTAWAN ( 17:27 1:27:13 2:00)
==========================================================
1 17 5152 Benny Richardson 12 16:32
2 29 5145 Joe Houle 12 16:45
3 89 5147 Austin Langlanais 9 17:27
4 148 5139 Jacob Ford 12 17:57
5 199 5146 Ryan Hulbert 12 18:32
6 (239) 5141 Thomas Gearhart 9 19:24
7 (242) 5158 Douglas Weathers 12 19:29
21. 490 ST JOHNS ( 17:27 1:27:14 1:41)
==========================================================
1 11 5382 Codey Cook 11 16:23
2 66 5387 Andrew Hyatt 12 17:15
3 102 5390 Ryan Kramer 10 17:33
4 152 5393 Sam Parsons 10 17:59
5 159 5395 Josiah Quinn 10 18:04
6 (190) 5400 Duncan Wright 11 18:25
7 (245) 5386 Nicolas Huard 12 19:44
22. 492 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN ( 17:27 1:27:14 1:54)
==========================================================
1 13 4666 Logan Kleam 10 16:24
2 39 4664 Cameron Karagitz 12 16:55
3 106 4663 Kory Johnson 10 17:35
4 155 4653 Kris Childers 12 18:02
5 179 4655 Pavan Dave 10 18:18
6 (215) 4657 Christian Deblois 11 18:47
7 (220) 4665 Caleb Keyes 10 18:50
23. 496 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 17:32 1:27:36 1:01)
==========================================================
1 40 5412 Adam Blaida 12 16:56
2 68 5410 Adam Audet 10 17:17
3 99 5411 Tyler Benore 12 17:31
4 143 5408 Dominic Adduci 9 17:55
5 146 5422 Max Lezon 12 17:57
6 (169) 5421 Matthew Lezon 11 18:11
7 (189) 5414 Brendan Burns 9 18:22
24. 506 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 17:24 1:26:57 2:30)
==========================================================
1 1 5347 Connor Wuori 11 15:49
2 83 5330 Gannon Foley 9 17:25
3 113 5343 Brian Stubelt 11 17:37
4 129 5334 Jon Koning 9 17:47
5 180 5346 Brad Worthington 12 18:19
6 (200) 5329 Ian Epkey 11 18:32
7 (227) 5348 Dane Wuori 11 19:00
25. 515 PORTAGE NORTHERN ( 17:32 1:27:40 1:16)
==========================================================
1 36 5356 Alex Kulpa 12 16:52
2 48 5366 Evan Williams 12 17:04
3 125 5354 Will Kellam 9 17:43
4 142 5358 Wayne Matunas 10 17:53
5 164 5351 Mack Evans 12 18:08
6 (173) 5361 Ian Otto 11 18:13
7 (218) 5362 Mike Stinchcomb 9 18:48
26. 569 MONROE ( 17:40 1:28:16 1:38)
==========================================================
1 27 5162 Sean Brady 12 16:44
2 73 5164 Noah Dawn 10 17:20
3 105 5174 Anthony Wohlfeil 10 17:34
4 177 5172 Adam Russell 12 18:16
5 187 5175 Jenkins Zac 9 18:22
6 (228) 5160 Carl Antrassian 10 19:02
7 (241) 5165 Mitchell Dumoulin 10 19:28
27. 635 WEST BLOOMFIELD ( 17:46 1:28:50 1:23)
==========================================================
1 37 5435 Brandon Burton 12 16:53
2 133 5454 Robby Niehof 11 17:48
3 144 5439 Nic Clark 12 17:56
4 145 5438 Justin Christopher Moody 9 17:57
5 176 5433 Ryan Brice 12 18:16
6 (202) 5445 Grant Gloceri 9 18:34
7 (209) 5451 Vamsidhar Kurakula 12 18:42
28. 645 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON ( 17:52 1:29:17 1:41)
==========================================================
1 61 5377 Thomas Jozwiak 12 17:13
2 85 5379 Ryan Sander 11 17:25
3 115 5378 Anthony Kroll 11 17:38
4 163 5376 Austin Guyer 11 18:07
5 221 5380 Tyler Terteling 11 18:54
6 (236) 5375 Justin Doute 9 19:21
7 (251) 5374 Garrett Brown 9 20:28
29. 666 JACKSON ( 17:49 1:29:04 2:09)
==========================================================
1 14 4961 Roman Blackwell 11 16:29
2 120 4970 Robert Kunselman 9 17:40
3 131 4965 Jack Dulworth 10 17:48
4 196 4962 Alec Briggs 12 18:29
5 205 4977 Damian Yoxheimer 11 18:38
6 (222) 4966 Andrew Garver 11 18:54
7 (253) 4973 Graham Peterson 12 21:01
29. 666 JENISON ( 17:51 1:29:11 0:31)
==========================================================
1 108 4998 Jason Zellers 10 17:36
2 109 4979 Zach Capulong 11 17:37
3 128 4997 Andrew Watters 10 17:46
4 160 4999 Jared Zink 11 18:05
5 161 4980 Brian Connelly 11 18:07
6 (178) 4991 Doug Nguyn 12 18:17
7 (211) 4990 Ryan McIntyre 10 18:42
31. 801 DEWITT ( 18:14 1:31:10 2:11)
==========================================================
1 56 4749 Mitch Kolito 11 17:10
2 112 4756 Balion Powell 10 17:37
3 194 4754 Austin Messman 12 18:27
4 204 4760 Aaron Scheffler 12 18:35
5 235 4738 Chuckie Billingsley 12 19:21
6 (244) 4739 Patrick D'Haene 9 19:34
7 (247) 4758 Joshua Ryan 10 19:48
32. 861 MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH ( 18:33 1:32:42 3:51)
==========================================================
1 22 5130 Thomas Michno 9 16:40
2 183 5126 Nick Actis 11 18:20
3 198 5133 Nick Vance 10 18:30
4 206 5131 Eric Passeno 10 18:41
5 252 5134 Michael Zonca 10 20:31
33. 911 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX ( 18:22 1:31:50 1:12)
==========================================================
1 127 5022 Joey Veeder 12 17:44
2 154 5002 Julian Borst 11 18:00
3 192 5020 Luke Sprinkle 10 18:26
4 212 5009 Ceon Houston 11 18:44
5 226 5004 Nick Gaunt 12 18:56
6 (233) 5023 Darvious Wallace 11 19:14
7 (246) 5015 Martin Mueller 10 19:46
34. 974 BIG RAPIDS ( 18:33 1:32:44 1:28)
==========================================================
1 119 4600 Mark Jacobs 9 17:40
2 201 4601 Aidan Johanson 11 18:32
3 203 4599 Hunter Jacobs 11 18:35
4 219 4608 Charles Wilkenson 9 18:49
5 232 4606 Noah Stauffer 10 19:08
6 (237) 4603 Nate Robey 9 19:22
7 (258) 4607 Andy Upham 10 22:07
35. 1002 FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMINGTON ( 19:36 1:38:00 4:55)
==========================================================
1 19 4875 Max Bradley 12 16:36
2 234 4879 David Mittelbrun 12 19:16
3 238 4876 Joseph Burger 12 19:23
4 254 4881 Justin Weber 10 21:14
5 257 4880 Louis Senia-Grant 12 21:31
6 (261) 6187 Ryan Darnell 9 22:42
7 (262) 4878 Jonathan Huang 12 22:50
36. 1010 MUSKEGON MONA SHORES ( 18:37 1:33:05 0:53)
==========================================================
1 158 5191 Pat Taylor 12 18:03
2 191 5183 Michael Gale-Butto 12 18:26
3 213 5187 Neil Olson 12 18:45
4 223 5189 Adam Pawlowski 12 18:55
5 225 5180 Zeke Clark 10 18:56
6 (230) 5177 Austin Boynton 11 19:06
7 (231) 5184 Sean Halverson 10 19:08
37. 1086 LANSING EASTERN ( 19:21 1:36:42 2:31)
==========================================================
1 130 5071 Austin Muylle 9 17:48
2 216 5073 Alejandro Salais 9 18:47
3 243 5068 Nick Kilpatrick 12 19:33
4 248 5069 Brian King 12 20:15
5 249 5072 Amari Roper 12 20:19
6 (250) 5066 Tom Hundt 10 20:26
7 (256) 5062 Paul Chaney 12 21:23
38. 1135 GIBRALTAR CARLSON ( 19:58 1:39:49 3:57)
==========================================================
1 171 4885 Mark Klingel 11 18:12
2 210 4890 Joe Yoakum 12 18:42
3 240 4882 London Baran 10 19:24
4 255 4887 Alec Penland 11 21:22
5 259 4883 Clinton Foster 12 22:09
6 (260) 4884 Torrey Gray 12 22:10
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 5347 Connor Wuori PORTAGE CENTRAL 15:49 5:06
2 2 4892 Michael Buffin GRAND LEDGE 15:52 5:07
3 3 4812 Justin Kiprotich EAST KENTWOOD 16:03 5:10
4 4 4945 Donavan Brazier GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 16:03 5:10
5 5 4841 Dietrich Hittner EAST LANSING 16:11 5:13
6 6 4956 Alberto Gomez HOLT 16:11 5:13
7 7 4730 Nick Schmidt DAVISON 16:14 5:14
8 8 5259 Kael Fineout OKEMOS 16:18 5:15
9 9 4954 Grant Colligan HOLT 16:21 5:16
10 10 5194 Brian Barnes NOVI 16:22 5:16
11 11 5382 Codey Cook ST JOHNS 16:23 5:17
12 12 5272 Daniel Kroth OKEMOS 16:24 5:17
13 13 4666 Logan Kleam BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 16:24 5:17
14 14 4961 Roman Blackwell JACKSON 16:29 5:19
15 15 4610 Cooper Bellinson BLOOMFIELD HILLS 16:31 5:19
16 16 4943 Andrew Wittland GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 16:31 5:19
17 17 5152 Benny Richardson MATTAWAN 16:32 5:20
18 18 4584 Jacqoub Littlejohn AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 16:33 5:20
19 19 4875 Max Bradley FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 16:36 5:21
20 20 4702 Jensen Miller CALEDONIA 16:38 5:22
21 21 4729 Joe Renner DAVISON 16:38 5:22
22 22 5130 Thomas Michno MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 16:40 5:22
23 23 5308 Colin Herrmann ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 16:40 5:22
24 24 5229 Joost Plaetinck NOVI 16:41 5:23
25 25 4908 Jack Twarozynski GRAND LEDGE 16:41 5:23
26 26 5044 Adam Kluesener LA SALLE 16:42 5:23
27 27 5162 Sean Brady MONROE 16:44 5:23
28 28 5080 Dave Doyle LINDEN 16:44 5:24
29 29 5145 Joe Houle MATTAWAN 16:45 5:24
30 30 5102 George Bowles LIVONIA CHURCHILL 16:46 5:24
31 31 5083 Jeremiah Gossett LINDEN 16:48 5:25
32 32 5105 Matt Cohan LIVONIA CHURCHILL 16:49 5:25
33 33 5307 Joe Gallagher ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 16:49 5:25
34 34 4927 Jack Neeley GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 16:50 5:25
35 35 4776 Kavi Kulkarni DEXTER 16:51 5:26
36 36 5356 Alex Kulpa PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:52 5:26
37 37 5435 Brandon Burton WEST BLOOMFIELD 16:53 5:26
38 38 4632 Bryce McClelland BLOOMFIELD HILLS 16:55 5:27
39 39 4664 Cameron Karagitz BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 16:55 5:27
40 40 5412 Adam Blaida TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 16:56 5:27
41 41 5210 Nathan Hall NOVI 16:56 5:28
42 42 4558 Mitchell Day ALPENA 16:57 5:28
43 43 5115 Sean McKeon LIVONIA CHURCHILL 16:58 5:28
44 44 5029 Michael Campbell LA SALLE 16:59 5:28
45 45 5263 Dylan Gray OKEMOS 17:01 5:29
46 46 4805 Eric Cichon EAST KENTWOOD 17:03 5:30
47 47 4589 Brendan Nesbitt AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 17:04 5:30
48 48 5366 Evan Williams PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:04 5:30
49 49 4707 Josh Risner CALEDONIA 17:05 5:30
50 50 4633 Ryan McClelland BLOOMFIELD HILLS 17:06 5:31
51 51 5109 Jonathan Hovermale LIVONIA CHURCHILL 17:06 5:31
52 52 5098 Mikey Varacalli LINDEN 17:07 5:31
53 53 4861 Jacob Stanton EAST LANSING 17:07 5:31
54 54 4683 Jordan Bennett CALEDONIA 17:08 5:31
55 55 4947 Kevin Elliott GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 17:09 5:32
56 56 4749 Mitch Kolito DEWITT 17:10 5:32
57 57 5403 Timmy Martin ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:10 5:32
58 58 4735 Jacob Turgeon DAVISON 17:11 5:32
59 59 5305 Harrison Coe ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 17:12 5:32
60 60 5054 Devon Scheuermann LA SALLE 17:13 5:33
61 61 5377 Thomas Jozwiak SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 17:13 5:33
62 62 5407 Tyler Walters ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:13 5:33
63 63 5226 Cameron Misko NOVI 17:14 5:33
64 64 4955 Mark Danks HOLT 17:14 5:33
65 65 5223 Sahisnu Malapati NOVI 17:14 5:33
66 66 5387 Andrew Hyatt ST JOHNS 17:15 5:34
67 67 5404 Everett Ottoy ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:16 5:34
68 68 5410 Adam Audet TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 17:17 5:34
69 69 5025 Brad Anneken LA SALLE 17:18 5:34
70 70 4687 Flynn Darby CALEDONIA 17:18 5:35
71 71 4690 Zach Feyen CALEDONIA 17:19 5:35
72 72 4596 Evan Vorwerck AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 17:19 5:35
73 73 5164 Noah Dawn MONROE 17:20 5:35
74 74 5099 Jonathan Alessandrini LIVONIA CHURCHILL 17:21 5:36
75 75 4941 Mitchell Vredeveld GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 17:22 5:36
76 76 4637 Jackson Prepolec BLOOMFIELD HILLS 17:22 5:36
77 77 4556 R.J. Centala ALPENA 17:22 5:36
78 78 4597 Antonio Wenglikowski AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 17:22 5:36
79 79 5280 David McKinley OKEMOS 17:22 5:36
80 80 4815 Nolan Meister EAST KENTWOOD 17:24 5:36
81 81 5097 Ryan Torok LINDEN 17:24 5:37
82 82 4842 Fritz Hittner EAST LANSING 17:25 5:37
83 83 5330 Gannon Foley PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:25 5:37
84 84 5405 Garrett Parzynski ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:25 5:37
85 85 5379 Ryan Sander SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 17:25 5:37
86 86 4783 Ben Nicholas DEXTER 17:26 5:37
87 87 5402 Nathan Holland ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:27 5:37
88 88 5116 Colin Murphy LIVONIA CHURCHILL 17:27 5:37
89 89 5147 Austin Langlanais MATTAWAN 17:27 5:38
90 90 4958 Zach Hulliberger HOLT 17:28 5:38
91 91 5091 Dustin Sack LINDEN 17:29 5:38
92 92 4946 Adam Bundy GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 17:29 5:38
93 93 4816 Ramadhan Mohamed EAST KENTWOOD 17:29 5:38
94 94 4564 Elisha Martin ALPENA 17:29 5:38
95 95 4950 Gabe Momber GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 17:30 5:38
96 96 4698 Cody Jakiel CALEDONIA 17:30 5:38
97 97 5406 Jordan Walters ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:31 5:39
98 98 5299 Kyle White OKEMOS 17:31 5:39
99 99 5411 Tyler Benore TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 17:31 5:39
100 100 5059 Simon Weyer LA SALLE 17:32 5:39
101 101 4902 Tony Patino GRAND LEDGE 17:33 5:39
102 102 5390 Ryan Kramer ST JOHNS 17:33 5:39
103 103 4825 Demeatrice Webster EAST KENTWOOD 17:33 5:39
104 104 4894 Nathan Goschka GRAND LEDGE 17:34 5:40
105 105 5174 Anthony Wohlfeil MONROE 17:34 5:40
106 106 4663 Kory Johnson BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 17:35 5:40
107 107 4771 Casey Hanson DEXTER 17:35 5:40
108 108 4998 Jason Zellers JENISON 17:36 5:40
109 109 4979 Zach Capulong JENISON 17:37 5:41
110 110 4716 Travis Ames DAVISON 17:37 5:41
111 111 5094 Scott Schultz LINDEN 17:37 5:41
112 112 4756 Balion Powell DEWITT 17:37 5:41
113 113 5343 Brian Stubelt PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:37 5:41
114 114 5316 Scott Sawyer ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 17:38 5:41
115 115 5378 Anthony Kroll SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 17:38 5:41
116 116 5401 Alex Feleo ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 17:39 5:41
117 5373 Chris Vancoillie SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 17:39 5:41
118 117 4557 Isaac Cross ALPENA 17:40 5:41
119 118 4767 Luke Bottomley DEXTER 17:40 5:42
120 119 4600 Mark Jacobs BIG RAPIDS 17:40 5:42
121 120 4970 Robert Kunselman JACKSON 17:40 5:42
122 121 5203 Michael Dickmann NOVI 17:41 5:42
123 122 4931 Owen Purdue GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 17:41 5:42
124 123 4780 Zach McKenzie DEXTER 17:41 5:42
125 124 5084 Kagen Griffith LINDEN 17:41 5:42
126 125 5354 Will Kellam PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:43 5:43
127 126 4860 Jason Samet EAST LANSING 17:44 5:43
128 127 5022 Joey Veeder KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 17:44 5:43
129 128 4997 Andrew Watters JENISON 17:46 5:43
130 129 5334 Jon Koning PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:47 5:44
131 130 5071 Austin Muylle LANSING EASTERN 17:48 5:44
132 131 4965 Jack Dulworth JACKSON 17:48 5:44
133 132 5315 Kyle McCormick ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 17:48 5:44
134 133 5454 Robby Niehof WEST BLOOMFIELD 17:48 5:44
135 134 4725 Chad Lockwood DAVISON 17:49 5:44
136 135 4643 Max Threlkeld BLOOMFIELD HILLS 17:50 5:45
137 136 4706 Jordan Pattison CALEDONIA 17:50 5:45
138 137 4854 Jake Pruitt EAST LANSING 17:51 5:45
139 138 4560 Tellis Donajkowski ALPENA 17:52 5:45
140 139 4903 Jordan Priest GRAND LEDGE 17:52 5:46
141 140 4851 Nate Meyer EAST LANSING 17:53 5:46
142 141 5306 Carson Eby ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 17:53 5:46
143 142 5358 Wayne Matunas PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:53 5:46
144 143 5408 Dominic Adduci TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 17:55 5:47
145 144 5439 Nic Clark WEST BLOOMFIELD 17:56 5:47
146 145 5438 Justin Christopher Mo WEST BLOOMFIELD 17:57 5:47
147 146 5422 Max Lezon TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 17:57 5:47
148 147 4901 Tyler McCartney GRAND LEDGE 17:57 5:47
149 148 5139 Jacob Ford MATTAWAN 17:57 5:47
150 149 4609 Kevin Allen BLOOMFIELD HILLS 17:57 5:47
151 150 4813 Angelo Leon EAST KENTWOOD 17:58 5:47
152 151 5060 Nick Wuestefeld LA SALLE 17:58 5:47
153 152 5393 Sam Parsons ST JOHNS 17:59 5:48
154 153 4736 Dillon Welliver DAVISON 18:00 5:48
155 154 5002 Julian Borst KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:00 5:48
156 155 4653 Kris Childers BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 18:02 5:49
157 156 4926 Caleb Mounts GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 18:02 5:49
158 157 5117 Josh Mussen LIVONIA CHURCHILL 18:03 5:49
159 158 5191 Pat Taylor MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 18:03 5:49
160 159 5395 Josiah Quinn ST JOHNS 18:04 5:49
161 160 4999 Jared Zink JENISON 18:05 5:50
162 161 4980 Brian Connelly JENISON 18:07 5:50
163 162 4566 Nevin McHarg ALPENA 18:07 5:50
164 163 5376 Austin Guyer SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 18:07 5:50
165 164 5351 Mack Evans PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:08 5:50
166 165 4957 David Hefty HOLT 18:09 5:51
167 166 4582 Mathew Koenig AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 18:09 5:51
168 167 4948 Joe Jordan GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 18:10 5:51
169 168 4959 Nathan Wehrle HOLT 18:10 5:51
170 169 5421 Matthew Lezon TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 18:11 5:52
171 170 4917 Liam Hanlon GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 18:12 5:52
172 171 4885 Mark Klingel GIBRALTAR CARLSON 18:12 5:52
173 172 4806 Octavian Condet EAST KENTWOOD 18:12 5:52
174 173 5361 Ian Otto PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:13 5:52
175 174 5238 Andrew Turek NOVI 18:14 5:53
176 175 4916 Ethan Grayeb GRAND RAPIDS FOREST HILLS NORT 18:14 5:53
177 176 5433 Ryan Brice WEST BLOOMFIELD 18:16 5:53
178 177 5172 Adam Russell MONROE 18:16 5:53
179 178 4991 Doug Nguyn JENISON 18:17 5:53
180 179 4655 Pavan Dave BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 18:18 5:54
181 180 5346 Brad Worthington PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:19 5:54
182 181 4951 Gabe Quin GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 18:19 5:54
183 182 4719 Jacob Ferguson DAVISON 18:20 5:55
184 183 5126 Nick Actis MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 18:20 5:55
185 184 4594 Zach Urbanski AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 18:21 5:55
186 185 5255 Sahil Dagli OKEMOS 18:21 5:55
187 186 4826 John Adelman EAST LANSING 18:22 5:55
188 187 5175 Jenkins Zac MONROE 18:22 5:55
189 188 4895 Christian Hubaker GRAND LEDGE 18:22 5:55
190 189 5414 Brendan Burns TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 18:22 5:55
191 5370 Liam King SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 18:25 5:56
192 190 5400 Duncan Wright ST JOHNS 18:25 5:56
193 191 5183 Michael Gale-Butto MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 18:26 5:56
194 192 5020 Luke Sprinkle KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:26 5:56
195 193 4953 Justin Buck HOLT 18:27 5:57
196 194 4754 Austin Messman DEWITT 18:27 5:57
197 195 4795 Peyton Stimac DEXTER 18:28 5:57
198 196 4962 Alec Briggs JACKSON 18:29 5:57
199 197 5304 Bennett Coe ORCHARD LAKE ST MARYS PREP 18:29 5:58
200 198 5133 Nick Vance MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 18:30 5:58
201 199 5146 Ryan Hulbert MATTAWAN 18:32 5:58
202 200 5329 Ian Epkey PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:32 5:58
203 201 4601 Aidan Johanson BIG RAPIDS 18:32 5:58
204 202 5445 Grant Gloceri WEST BLOOMFIELD 18:34 5:59
205 203 4599 Hunter Jacobs BIG RAPIDS 18:35 5:59
206 204 4760 Aaron Scheffler DEWITT 18:35 5:59
207 5368 Eric Esper SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 18:36 6:00
208 205 4977 Damian Yoxheimer JACKSON 18:38 6:00
209 206 5131 Eric Passeno MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 18:41 6:01
210 207 4574 Robert Billette AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN 18:41 6:01
211 208 5297 Sam Wakeman OKEMOS 18:41 6:01
212 209 5451 Vamsidhar Kurakula WEST BLOOMFIELD 18:42 6:01
213 210 4890 Joe Yoakum GIBRALTAR CARLSON 18:42 6:02
214 211 4990 Ryan McIntyre JENISON 18:42 6:02
215 212 5009 Ceon Houston KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:44 6:02
216 213 5187 Neil Olson MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 18:45 6:02
217 214 4790 Al Shoopman DEXTER 18:45 6:03
218 5371 Kevin Kulka SHELBY TOWNSHIP UTICA EISENHOW 18:47 6:03
219 215 4657 Christian Deblois BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 18:47 6:03
220 216 5073 Alejandro Salais LANSING EASTERN 18:47 6:03
221 217 4949 Dominic Modderman GRAND RAPIDS KENOWA HILLS 18:48 6:03
222 218 5362 Mike Stinchcomb PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:48 6:03
223 219 4608 Charles Wilkenson BIG RAPIDS 18:49 6:04
224 220 4665 Caleb Keyes BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 18:50 6:04
225 6218 Brennan Brothers UTICA EISENHOWER 18:51 6:04
226 221 5380 Tyler Terteling SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 18:54 6:05
227 222 4966 Andrew Garver JACKSON 18:54 6:06
228 223 5189 Adam Pawlowski MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 18:55 6:06
229 6219 Logan Hefferan UTICA EISENHOWER 18:55 6:06
230 224 5043 Jacob Kaiser LA SALLE 18:55 6:06
231 225 5180 Zeke Clark MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 18:56 6:06
232 226 5004 Nick Gaunt KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:56 6:06
233 227 5348 Dane Wuori PORTAGE CENTRAL 19:00 6:07
234 228 5160 Carl Antrassian MONROE 19:02 6:08
235 229 4561 Kolin Ghidoni ALPENA 19:05 6:09
236 230 5177 Austin Boynton MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 19:06 6:09
237 231 5184 Sean Halverson MUSKEGON MONA SHORES 19:08 6:10
238 232 4606 Noah Stauffer BIG RAPIDS 19:08 6:10
239 233 5023 Darvious Wallace KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 19:14 6:12
240 234 4879 David Mittelbrun FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 19:16 6:13
241 6220 Jacob Panourgias UTICA EISENHOWER 19:19 6:13
242 235 4738 Chuckie Billingsley DEWITT 19:21 6:14
243 236 5375 Justin Doute SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 19:21 6:14
244 237 4603 Nate Robey BIG RAPIDS 19:22 6:15
245 238 4876 Joseph Burger FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 19:23 6:15
246 239 5141 Thomas Gearhart MATTAWAN 19:24 6:15
247 240 4882 London Baran GIBRALTAR CARLSON 19:24 6:15
248 241 5165 Mitchell Dumoulin MONROE 19:28 6:16
249 242 5158 Douglas Weathers MATTAWAN 19:29 6:17
250 243 5068 Nick Kilpatrick LANSING EASTERN 19:33 6:18
251 244 4739 Patrick D'Haene DEWITT 19:34 6:18
252 245 5386 Nicolas Huard ST JOHNS 19:44 6:22
253 246 5015 Martin Mueller KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 19:46 6:22
254 247 4758 Joshua Ryan DEWITT 19:48 6:23
255 248 5069 Brian King LANSING EASTERN 20:15 6:31
256 249 5072 Amari Roper LANSING EASTERN 20:19 6:33
257 250 5066 Tom Hundt LANSING EASTERN 20:26 6:35
258 251 5374 Garrett Brown SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 20:28 6:36
259 252 5134 Michael Zonca MACOMB L'ANSE CREUSE NORTH 20:31 6:37
260 253 4973 Graham Peterson JACKSON 21:01 6:46
261 254 4881 Justin Weber FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 21:14 6:50
262 255 4887 Alec Penland GIBRALTAR CARLSON 21:22 6:53
263 256 5062 Paul Chaney LANSING EASTERN 21:23 6:53
264 257 4880 Louis Senia-Grant FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 21:31 6:56
265 258 4607 Andy Upham BIG RAPIDS 22:07 7:07
266 259 4883 Clinton Foster GIBRALTAR CARLSON 22:09 7:08
267 260 4884 Torrey Gray GIBRALTAR CARLSON 22:10 7:09
268 261 6187 Ryan Darnell FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 22:42 7:19
269 262 4878 Jonathan Huang FARMINGTON HILLS NORTH FARMING 22:50 7:21
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 2476 Mary Sanders 10 Birmingham Seaholm 20:15 6:31
2 1523 Margo McLain 11 East Grand Rapids 20:30 6:36
3 2463 Hanna Martines 12 Birmingham Seaholm 20:32 6:37
4 2443 Lauren Cohen 10 Birmingham Seaholm 20:47 6:42
5 2743 Kat Jonker 12 Grand Rapids Christian 20:48 6:42
6 2471 Kate Owens 11 Birmingham Seaholm 20:53 6:44
7 2736 Claire Brouwer 10 Grand Rapids Christian 20:59 6:46
8 4181 Emma Werthman 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:08 6:48
9 2457 Gabby Kurschat 9 Birmingham Seaholm 21:11 6:50
10 4118 Christina Murphy 9 Livonia Churchill 21:13 6:50
11 2485 Leah Warren 9 Birmingham Seaholm 21:13 6:50
12 2510 Jackie Kochan 10 Brighton 21:14 6:51
13 2442 Brooke Callaghan 12 Birmingham Seaholm 21:17 6:51
14 4167 Emily Kwasnik 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:18 6:52
15 4173 Aphrodite Palazis 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:19 6:52
16 1561 Bethany Bartlett 12 Forest Hills Eastern 21:20 6:53
17 2692 Mikayla Rowden 11 Grand Haven 21:21 6:53
18 2708 Andie Young 12 Grand Haven 21:22 6:53
19 2545 Kelsey Hunt 10 Clarkston 21:25 6:54
20 2735 Camilla Bjelland 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:26 6:54
21 2750 Megan Schenkel 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:26 6:55
22 1507 Mackenzie Cole 10 East Grand Rapids 21:29 6:55
23 3762 Christina Arens 12 Bloomfield Hills 21:30 6:56
24 4120 Hailey Pampreen 9 Livonia Churchill 21:32 6:56
25 2711 Tori Campbell 9 Grand Ledge 21:32 6:56
26 2451 Kaley Gooch 10 Birmingham Seaholm 21:33 6:56
27 1506 Emily Bulkowski 9 East Grand Rapids 21:33 6:57
28 2536 Cynthia Wynn 10 Brighton 21:36 6:58
29 2830 Inez Samuels 11 Jenison 21:38 6:58
30 2579 Lindsey Hayter 9 Dexter 21:40 6:59
31 4157 Julia Cercone 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:41 6:59
32 2548 Mackenzie Proper 12 Clarkston 21:41 6:59
33 2515 Rachel Matuszewski 9 Brighton 21:41 6:59
34 4105 Lauren Bernhardt 11 Livonia Churchill 21:42 6:59
35 2611 Audrey Henry 11 East Lansing 21:42 6:59
36 1651 Ann Marie Dunneback 12 Lansing Catholic 21:42 6:59
37 3861 Bianca Postema 12 Caledonia 21:42 7:00
38 3974 Megan Dwarshuis 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:42 7:00
39 3801 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 12 Bloomfield Hills 21:42 7:00
40 3843 Allie Donalson 12 Caledonia 21:43 7:00
41 2539 Amanda Casetti - Clarkston 21:43 7:00
42 1527 Dana Rector 12 East Grand Rapids 21:44 7:00
43 2544 Hannah Hawkins 12 Clarkston 21:44 7:00
44 1521 Kelley Malewitz 10 East Grand Rapids 21:44 7:00
45 3833 Jaime Canada 12 Caledonia 21:45 7:00
46 3838 Shelby Dear 12 Caledonia 21:45 7:00
47 4025 Cassie Gietek 12 Hartland 21:45 7:01
48 4109 Jenna Hickson 12 Livonia Churchill 21:46 7:01
49 3765 Marie Baenen 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:46 7:01
50 2835 Olivia Thatcher 10 Jenison 21:46 7:01
51 2585 Cailin McLean 12 Dexter 21:48 7:01
52 4170 Madalyn Maraldo 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:50 7:02
53 3988 Noelle Knee 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:52 7:03
54 4169 Maggie Law 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:54 7:03
55 2660 Katie Fojtik 11 Grand Haven 21:56 7:04
56 1464 Sarah Grawburg 9 Dearborn Divine Child 22:00 7:05
57 4159 Colleen Fitzgerald 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:01 7:06
58 4161 Diana Graham 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:03 7:06
59 2733 Marta Berglund 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:03 7:06
60 2684 Zoe McGregor 9 Grand Haven 22:05 7:07
61 4080 Kailee Corcoran 11 Linden 22:06 7:07
62 4098 Dominique Scripter 11 Linden 22:07 7:08
63 2817 Camryn Hamstra 12 Jenison 22:08 7:08
64 2475 Bridget Sabbagh 10 Birmingham Seaholm 22:08 7:08
65 2822 Lexi Kapla 9 Jenison 22:08 7:08
66 2489 Johanna Becker 12 Brighton 22:10 7:09
67 2702 Mikayla Takas 11 Grand Haven 22:12 7:09
68 3772 Scarlett Charles 9 Bloomfield Hills 22:12 7:09
69 1502 Gabrielle Alter 11 East Grand Rapids 22:13 7:09
70 4144 Sheila McKinley 12 Livonia Franklin 22:15 7:10
71 2620 Emily Pendred 10 East Lansing 22:16 7:10
72 4178 Rachel Smith 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:16 7:11
73 1361 Emily White 9 Benzie Central 22:17 7:11
74 2454 McKenzie Hyde 11 Birmingham Seaholm 22:17 7:11
75 2417 Erin Hacker 9 Auburn Bay City Western 22:18 7:11
76 2575 Marissa Butler 12 Dexter 22:18 7:11
77 2719 Grace Johnson 10 Grand Ledge 22:18 7:11
78 2679 Kyra Lansky 12 Grand Haven 22:19 7:11
79 2467 Megan Mulhinch 11 Birmingham Seaholm 22:19 7:11
80 1457 Mary Kate Abraham 10 Dearborn Divine Child 22:20 7:12
81 890 Allie Buday 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:20 7:12
82 4026 Ellie Haglund 10 Hartland 22:20 7:12
83 2681 Eliza Lowe 9 Grand Haven 22:21 7:12
84 4018 Emily Braid 11 Hartland 22:22 7:13
85 3827 Caitlin Ackermann 10 Caledonia 22:23 7:13
86 2599 Ariana Chuang 11 East Lansing 22:23 7:13
87 4163 Delaney Harris 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:23 7:13
88 1528 Mary Jane Risch 10 East Grand Rapids 22:24 7:13
89 2775 Madison Springer 11 Grandville 22:25 7:13
90 3968 Hannah Callahan 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:25 7:13
91 2486 Becca Wegner 11 Birmingham Seaholm 22:25 7:14
92 2622 Mary Stout 9 East Lansing 22:27 7:14
93 1663 Jordan Royster 12 Lansing Catholic 22:27 7:14
94 4140 Katelyn Kovach 11 Livonia Franklin 22:27 7:14
95 2441 Jackie Brandonisio 9 Birmingham Seaholm 22:28 7:14
96 2420 Sarah Jezowski 12 Auburn Bay City Western 22:28 7:14
97 2505 Sarah He 9 Brighton 22:30 7:15
98 894 Robyn Kovacs 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:32 7:16
99 2462 Caroline Manning 10 Birmingham Seaholm 22:33 7:16
100 1662 Anna Rentz 10 Lansing Catholic 22:33 7:16
101 2532 Natalie Toth 10 Brighton 22:34 7:16
102 2816 Maddy Frank 10 Jenison 22:35 7:16
103 1529 Emily Roth 9 East Grand Rapids 22:35 7:17
104 4020 Sydney Brief 9 Hartland 22:35 7:17
105 2760 Mackenzie Brower 10 Grandville 22:36 7:17
106 1412 Wade Kogler 10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:37 7:17
107 4032 Sara Kazyak 11 Hartland 22:37 7:17
108 2753 Caitlyn Toering 12 Grand Rapids Christian 22:38 7:17
109 2723 Courtney Laudick 12 Grand Ledge 22:38 7:18
110 2659 Rachel Eikenberry 12 Grand Haven 22:38 7:18
111 2617 Helen Murphy 12 East Lansing 22:40 7:18
112 1458 Mary Beuckeleare 12 Dearborn Divine Child 22:42 7:19
113 2498 Zoe Dittman 10 Brighton 22:42 7:19
114 2754 Jaimie Vandeburg 10 Grand Rapids Christian 22:42 7:19
115 1648 Kate Day 10 Lansing Catholic 22:42 7:19
116 2742 Abby Jonker 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:42 7:19
117 4125 Lyndsey Terberg 12 Livonia Churchill 22:42 7:19
118 1503 Anna Bair 12 East Grand Rapids 22:43 7:19
119 2747 Grace Peterson 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:43 7:19
120 2626 Abby Wallace 10 East Lansing 22:44 7:20
121 2621 Hannah Pettibone 12 East Lansing 22:44 7:20
122 1343 Abbey Clasen 10 Benzie Central 22:45 7:20
123 3836 Sophie Christie 12 Caledonia 22:46 7:20
124 2525 Allison Sharp 12 Brighton 22:48 7:21
125 3767 Dara Bellinson 9 Bloomfield Hills 22:49 7:21
126 4130 Emma Devine 9 Livonia Franklin 22:50 7:21
127 4154 Camryn Zurawski 9 Livonia Franklin 22:50 7:21
128 1365 Chen Carolyn 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 22:50 7:21
129 895 Allison Moyer 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:51 7:22
130 3973 Christine Dood 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:51 7:22
131 2609 Carly Hagan 12 East Lansing 22:51 7:22
132 4112 Erica Krupsky 11 Livonia Churchill 22:52 7:22
133 4082 Kelsey Dietrich 12 Linden 22:52 7:22
134 2605 Jillian Gillespie 11 East Lansing 22:52 7:22
135 1576 Rylie Walsh 12 Forest Hills Eastern 22:52 7:22
136 3966 Reesie Bohatch 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:53 7:23
137 1342 Tessa Burch 12 Benzie Central 22:54 7:23
138 2551 Monica Wanat 12 Clarkston 22:55 7:23
139 1416 Kit Toenniges 11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:55 7:23
140 3785 Addie Koerner 12 Bloomfield Hills 22:56 7:23
141 4146 Alexa Orosz 11 Livonia Franklin 22:57 7:24
142 4151 Christine Shoemaker 12 Livonia Franklin 22:57 7:24
143 1341 Morgan Burch 9 Benzie Central 22:58 7:24
144 761 Savannah Halfmann 10 Bath 22:58 7:24
145 3797 Rachel Sabin 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:59 7:24
146 2574 Amanda Breuninger 10 Dexter 23:00 7:25
147 2655 Anna Dexter 10 Grand Haven 23:00 7:25
148 2492 Sarah Bradbear 9 Brighton 23:01 7:25
149 2671 Sara Jacobs 12 Grand Haven 23:02 7:25
150 4021 Megan Dophal 11 Hartland 23:03 7:26
151 4165 Haley Jurczysyn 10 Livonia Stevenson 23:03 7:26
152 4180 Megan Verant 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:03 7:26
153 2455 Kate Irwin 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:04 7:26
154 1317 Marisa Dyke 9 Allendale 23:04 7:26
155 1408 Natalie Bolton 12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 23:04 7:26
156 4001 Sarah Wagner 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:04 7:26
157 758 Samantha Evans 11 Bath 23:06 7:26
158 1326 Jazmyn Saffron 9 Allendale 23:08 7:27
159 884 Emilee Thayer 11 Ithaca 23:08 7:27
160 3899 Courtney Knoerl 9 Farmington 23:09 7:27
161 2506 Kaia Johnson 9 Brighton 23:09 7:27
162 2500 Erin Dowd 10 Brighton 23:09 7:28
163 3854 Hannah King 11 Caledonia 23:10 7:28
164 4185 Emily Zwicker 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:10 7:28
165 1666 Alex Terzian 11 Lansing Catholic 23:11 7:28
166 893 Anne Heidelberg 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 23:11 7:28
167 878 Claire Reeves 10 Ithaca 23:12 7:28
168 2669 Madison Houle 11 Grand Haven 23:12 7:29
169 2658 Cassie Durant 12 Grand Haven 23:12 7:29
170 4085 Sydney Ganger 11 Linden 23:12 7:29
171 1514 Maddy Karsten 12 East Grand Rapids 23:13 7:29
172 3989 Emily Kozal 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:14 7:29
173 2474 Julia Ross 11 Birmingham Seaholm 23:14 7:29
174 4097 Haley Prout 12 Linden 23:14 7:29
175 2458 Madelyn Lang 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:14 7:29
176 886 Vanessa Waldron 12 Ithaca 23:17 7:30
177 1518 Caroline Kremers 12 East Grand Rapids 23:17 7:30
178 1344 Alisha Clous 12 Benzie Central 23:18 7:30
179 3982 Kelsey Jack 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:18 7:30
180 1604 Mollie Gillen 10 Goodrich 23:18 7:30
181 3768 Alanah Bratley 12 Bloomfield Hills 23:21 7:31
182 3879 Elysa Cole 11 East Kentwood 23:24 7:32
183 1665 Claire Smalley 9 Lansing Catholic 23:24 7:32
184 4174 Taressa Schultz 10 Livonia Stevenson 23:25 7:33
185 2689 Madison Ray 9 Grand Haven 23:26 7:33
186 2833 Audrie Stowie 11 Jenison 23:28 7:33
187 2477 Stephanie Secontine 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:28 7:34
188 3901 Joelle Locherie 11 Farmington 23:28 7:34
189 2601 Jivana Esposito 9 East Lansing 23:29 7:34
190 3849 Ember Hilton 10 Caledonia 23:30 7:34
191 2772 Abigail Reava 11 Grandville 23:30 7:34
192 2678 Maggie Lalonde 12 Grand Haven 23:31 7:35
193 2829 Rebecca Ringquist 12 Jenison 23:31 7:35
194 2534 Sarah Wegert 12 Brighton 23:31 7:35
195 2738 Natalie Deboer 10 Grand Rapids Christian 23:31 7:35
196 1664 Jessica Saadeh 11 Lansing Catholic 23:32 7:35
197 2452 Nicolette Granata 11 Birmingham Seaholm 23:32 7:35
198 868 Audi Adle 9 Ithaca 23:33 7:35
199 2437 Jenna Bazil 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:34 7:35
200 2813 Makayla Connolly 9 Jenison 23:36 7:36
201 4128 Raquel Zwick 9 Livonia Churchill 23:36 7:36
202 2493 Abby Cooper 9 Brighton 23:36 7:36
203 1504 Dakota Bernard 12 East Grand Rapids 23:37 7:37
204 2771 Chloe Perham 10 Grandville 23:38 7:37
205 1546 Maya Olgac 11 Essexville Garber 23:38 7:37
206 4023 Caitlyn Freshour 11 Hartland 23:39 7:37
207 3775 Sarah Dalian 11 Bloomfield Hills 23:39 7:37
208 3858 Isabel Oriani 9 Caledonia 23:40 7:37
209 779 Kaitlin Fleming 11 Breckenridge 23:42 7:38
210 3841 Riley Dewitt 10 Caledonia 23:42 7:38
211 1489 Brooklyn Miller 10 Defiance 23:42 7:38
212 3943 Jacqueline Brown 11 Grand Blanc 23:43 7:38
213 2549 McKenzie Suarez - Clarkston 23:43 7:39
214 2652 Mya Copado 10 Grand Haven 23:44 7:39
215 2720 Elizabeth Konen 12 Grand Ledge 23:44 7:39
216 3983 Emily Joseph 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:45 7:39
217 2745 Peyton Masselink 9 Grand Rapids Christian 23:45 7:39
218 1540 Theresa Irish 12 Essexville Garber 23:46 7:39
219 1551 Olivia Trombley 10 Essexville Garber 23:47 7:40
220 2730 Danielle Snelgrove 12 Grand Ledge 23:47 7:40
221 2758 Jessica Abraham 10 Grandville 23:47 7:40
222 1562 Grace Beversluis 9 Forest Hills Eastern 23:48 7:40
223 2627 Julia Wiles 9 East Lansing 23:48 7:40
224 1322 Olivia Hobbins 11 Allendale 23:51 7:41
225 3889 Caroline Nguyen 9 East Kentwood 23:52 7:41
226 3888 Diane Muhizi 12 East Kentwood 23:52 7:41
227 6132 Louisa Determann 12 Hemlock 23:55 7:42
228 2748 Annie Rauwerda 9 Grand Rapids Christian 23:57 7:43
229 1586 Kirsti Biddle 12 Frankenmuth 23:58 7:43
230 2666 Kaia Hayes 12 Grand Haven 23:58 7:43
231 2761 Courtney Frazee 9 Grandville 23:59 7:44
232 3865 Abbie Rossman 12 Caledonia 24:00 7:44
233 3745 Etta Kowalewsky 11 Alpena 24:00 7:44
234 2511 Valerie Kowalski 12 Brighton 24:00 7:44
235 1637 Haley Estrada 11 Haslett 24:00 7:44
236 1634 Audrey Beyea - Haslett 24:00 7:44
237 2558 Cassidy Curtiss 9 Dewitt 24:00 7:44
238 4184 Renee Zolynsky 11 Livonia Stevenson 24:00 7:44
239 1516 Katie Keane 12 East Grand Rapids 24:02 7:45
240 2565 Bailee Morgan 12 Dewitt 24:02 7:45
241 3799 Sera Sermet 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:02 7:45
242 2836 Brianna Turmell 9 Jenison 24:03 7:45
243 3873 Paige Vansickle 11 Caledonia 24:04 7:45
244 2610 Caitlin Hegg 12 East Lansing 24:05 7:46
245 2763 Rachel Harley 11 Grandville 24:06 7:46
246 891 Kelly Carr 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 24:06 7:46
247 4038 Julia Pousho 10 Hartland 24:07 7:46
248 2781 Kelsey York 12 Grandville 24:07 7:46
249 4099 Rachael Starrs 12 Linden 24:07 7:46
250 1407 Zoe Baxter 9 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 24:08 7:46
251 2699 Boterenbrood Skyler 9 Grand Haven 24:08 7:47
252 4152 Andrea Wickens 12 Livonia Franklin 24:09 7:47
253 2746 Aiyana Mennega 10 Grand Rapids Christian 24:09 7:47
254 2653 Anne Danicek 12 Grand Haven 24:09 7:47
255 4127 Madison White 10 Livonia Churchill 24:11 7:48
256 889 Giuliana Bresnahan 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 24:11 7:48
257 1614 Hope McCallum 9 Goodrich 24:12 7:48
258 2440 Abby Bernard 9 Birmingham Seaholm 24:12 7:48
259 3896 Teagan Evans 10 Farmington 24:12 7:48
260 2808 Breanna Ammerman 9 Jenison 24:12 7:48
261 2514 Maddy Malone 10 Brighton 24:13 7:48
262 3852 Jj Jeschke 9 Caledonia 24:13 7:48
263 2508 Shannon Kahl 12 Brighton 24:14 7:49
264 3832 Betty Bretin 12 Caledonia 24:14 7:49
265 1419 Emonee Anderson 11 Chippewa Hills 24:16 7:49
266 4132 Hannah Drinkert 11 Livonia Franklin 24:17 7:49
267 2459 Leah Lavigne 12 Birmingham Seaholm 24:17 7:49
268 2649 Carrissa Bush 9 Grand Haven 24:17 7:49
269 3932 Svenja Kunz 11 Gibraltar Carlson 24:17 7:49
270 2499 Sarah Domka 12 Brighton 24:18 7:50
271 2762 Marta Grivens 10 Grandville 24:18 7:50
272 1547 Kerisa Rascoe 11 Essexville Garber 24:19 7:50
273 1366 Jenna Dinka 11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 24:21 7:51
274 3770 Alexis Carey 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:21 7:51
275 3844 Zoe Fortuna 11 Caledonia 24:21 7:51
276 2664 Lauren Harvey 11 Grand Haven 24:23 7:51
277 2480 Ali Stano 12 Birmingham Seaholm 24:24 7:52
278 4145 Kaitlyn McWilliams 10 Livonia Franklin 24:24 7:52
279 3887 Legaci Morgan 9 East Kentwood 24:24 7:52
280 1428 Maria Johnson 9 Chippewa Hills 24:24 7:52
281 2717 Lauren Grost 11 Grand Ledge 24:24 7:52
282 1477 Brandi Sakulidis 9 Dearborn Divine Child 24:25 7:52
283 2673 Haley Kalis 10 Grand Haven 24:25 7:52
284 4172 Natalie Moore 11 Livonia Stevenson 24:25 7:52
285 1484 Ebbie Billings 10 Defiance 24:26 7:52
286 2635 Ashley Shrock 9 Garaway 24:26 7:52
287 3866 Maddy Rowley 11 Caledonia 24:27 7:53
288 1463 Mary Gass 9 Dearborn Divine Child 24:27 7:53
289 754 Delaney Abendroth 10 Bath 24:27 7:53
290 1640 Macy Lydigsen 10 Haslett 24:28 7:53
291 2554 Riley Bosanic 9 Dewitt 24:28 7:53
292 1472 Hannah Moore 12 Dearborn Divine Child 24:29 7:53
293 4104 Emily Williams 10 Linden 24:29 7:53
294 2520 Katie Peterson 12 Brighton 24:30 7:54
295 2530 Olivia Terry 9 Brighton 24:31 7:54
296 3776 Olivia D'Angelo 9 Bloomfield Hills 24:31 7:54
297 3908 Karen Rogenkamp 10 Farmington 24:32 7:54
298 2490 Sarah Becker 10 Brighton 24:32 7:54
299 762 Marisa Hilts 12 Bath 24:33 7:54
300 2782 Cassy Zimmer 9 Grandville 24:33 7:54
301 6214 Apoline Smith 11 Grand Haven 24:34 7:55
302 757 Jena Burley 10 Bath 24:34 7:55
303 1411 Shannon Irvine 12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 24:34 7:55
304 1405 Irene Wilson 10 Birmingham Marian 24:36 7:56
305 3972 Anna Curcuru 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:36 7:56
306 3791 Jennifer Miller 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:36 7:56
307 2531 Tori Tijan 9 Brighton 24:36 7:56
308 2537 Rebecca Ziolkowski 12 Brighton 24:36 7:56
309 2765 Klara Mateju 10 Grandville 24:36 7:56
310 2759 Susannah Boersma 10 Grandville 24:37 7:56
311 855 Morgan Strzynski 9 Hemlock 24:38 7:56
312 2827 Diana Peters 10 Jenison 24:38 7:56
313 3905 Haley Nelson 11 Farmington 24:38 7:56
314 2701 Samantha Striegle 10 Grand Haven 24:39 7:56
315 2837 Abby Tuttle 11 Jenison 24:39 7:56
316 2751 Kyana Smith 11 Grand Rapids Christian 24:39 7:57
317 2636 Rosemary Troyer 11 Garaway 24:41 7:57
318 3806 Erin Weingarten 12 Bloomfield Hills 24:41 7:57
319 1360 Charlotte Warsecke 11 Benzie Central 24:41 7:57
320 3840 Whitney Denton 12 Caledonia 24:42 7:57
321 2693 Rylee Rutherford 9 Grand Haven 24:42 7:57
322 4091 Amara Jones 11 Linden 24:43 7:58
323 2698 Olivia Simaz 12 Grand Haven 24:43 7:58
324 2688 Haylee Ray 9 Grand Haven 24:43 7:58
325 1593 Kylie Ostrofsky 10 Frankenmuth 24:44 7:58
326 3853 Kendall Kempker 10 Caledonia 24:44 7:58
327 2721 Emily Konen 12 Grand Ledge 24:48 7:59
328 1544 Morgan Koziatek 10 Essexville Garber 24:49 8:00
329 1667 Sydney Theis 10 Lansing Catholic 24:49 8:00
330 2496 Savanna Deavan 11 Brighton 24:49 8:00
331 2448 Quinn Foussianes 11 Birmingham Seaholm 24:50 8:00
332 2529 Lauren Suda 10 Brighton 24:50 8:00
333 2691 Ashley Rice 12 Grand Haven 24:50 8:00
334 2483 Zoe Tulauskas 9 Birmingham Seaholm 24:53 8:01
335 2524 Sierra Pulice 9 Brighton 24:53 8:01
336 2752 Zoe Stroobosscher 10 Grand Rapids Christian 24:54 8:01
337 1566 Molly Koelzer 12 Forest Hills Eastern 24:55 8:02
338 2501 Gabe Essayan 12 Brighton 24:55 8:02
339 2533 Alaina Varney 10 Brighton 24:55 8:02
340 4177 Kaleigh Simmon 9 Livonia Stevenson 24:56 8:02
341 3803 Katherine Thoma 9 Bloomfield Hills 24:57 8:02
342 2716 Faith Gray 12 Grand Ledge 24:57 8:02
343 3940 Courtney Wallace 9 Gibraltar Carlson 24:57 8:02
344 2729 Caroline Smith 11 Grand Ledge 24:58 8:03
345 1653 Erin English 10 Lansing Catholic 24:58 8:03
346 1387 Sydney Dunn 11 Birmingham Marian 24:58 8:03
347 848 Jericho Beck 9 Hemlock 24:58 8:03
348 2465 Lyda McRoberts 9 Birmingham Seaholm 24:58 8:03
349 2661 Larisa Garza 10 Grand Haven 24:58 8:03
350 1470 Addison Merem 11 Dearborn Divine Child 24:59 8:03
351 2535 Sydney Wisniewski 12 Brighton 24:59 8:03
352 3796 Maria Rousseva 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:00 8:03
353 783 Claire Laurenz 10 Breckenridge 25:00 8:03
354 1654 Haley Fischman 12 Lansing Catholic 25:01 8:04
355 4156 Alyssa Bergman 9 Livonia Stevenson 25:01 8:04
356 1657 Rachel Heberlein 12 Lansing Catholic 25:01 8:04
357 4147 Jennifer Perelli 10 Livonia Franklin 25:01 8:04
358 3798 Margaux Sellnau 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:01 8:04
359 2563 Chandler Kirinovic 11 Dewitt 25:02 8:04
360 2815 Rebecca Evans 10 Jenison 25:02 8:04
361 1633 Savanna Bain 10 Haslett 25:03 8:04
362 1891 Riely Stampfer 9 Waterford Kettering 25:03 8:04
363 4027 Sarah Haglund 9 Hartland 25:03 8:04
364 1325 Sarah Murray 12 Allendale 25:05 8:05
365 1494 Abbey Zedaker 9 Defiance 25:05 8:05
366 3763 Olivia Atto 11 Bloomfield Hills 25:06 8:05
367 2764 Chloe Hendrickson 9 Grandville 25:06 8:05
368 3829 Lauren Blunt 10 Caledonia 25:06 8:05
369 3954 Kendall Plummer 11 Grand Blanc 25:07 8:05
370 1427 Destinies Johnson 9 Chippewa Hills 25:08 8:06
371 3971 Kenzie Cox 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:10 8:06
372 4024 Hailey George 9 Hartland 25:10 8:06
373 2596 Anna Barr 9 East Lansing 25:11 8:07
374 3886 Jordan Mathews 12 East Kentwood 25:12 8:07
375 2608 Julia Haas 9 East Lansing 25:12 8:07
376 2749 Denise Roorda 9 Grand Rapids Christian 25:12 8:07
377 3856 Joyus Miller 10 Caledonia 25:13 8:07
378 2840 Courtney Wood 11 Jenison 25:14 8:08
379 2732 Madeline Baas 12 Grand Rapids Christian 25:14 8:08
380 2521 Birgitti Pilvet 12 Brighton 25:15 8:08
381 2595 Carina Arnosti 9 East Lansing 25:16 8:08
382 2656 Maddy Draper 11 Grand Haven 25:19 8:09
383 2647 Gabby Braley 11 Grand Haven 25:20 8:10
384 784 Stephanie Olexa 10 Breckenridge 25:21 8:10
385 3998 Hannah Sorensen 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:21 8:10
386 2731 Noelle Wallas 9 Grand Ledge 25:22 8:10
387 2469 Kayleigh Nelson 9 Birmingham Seaholm 25:23 8:11
388 2825 Katie Leonard 10 Jenison 25:24 8:11
389 3890 Shayla Pham 9 East Kentwood 25:25 8:11
390 3845 Joelle Grider 12 Caledonia 25:25 8:11
391 2728 Kelsey Rowland 12 Grand Ledge 25:25 8:11
392 3777 Melissa Degiulio 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:26 8:11
393 2778 Kayla Varice 9 Grandville 25:26 8:12
394 1433 Jennifer McNeil 10 Chippewa Hills 25:26 8:12
395 2586 Madison Moss 11 Dexter 25:26 8:12
396 2672 Baylee Jennings 10 Grand Haven 25:27 8:12
397 2487 Leyla Yalman 12 Birmingham Seaholm 25:27 8:12
398 1347 Paige Cutler 10 Benzie Central 25:28 8:12
399 2767 Katelyn Millett 10 Grandville 25:28 8:12
400 2526 Erin Sharp 10 Brighton 25:28 8:12
401 1348 Majida Halaweh 11 Benzie Central 25:28 8:12
402 3898 Isabella Kalakailo 10 Farmington 25:29 8:13
403 2571 Stephanie Weber 9 Dewitt 25:29 8:13
404 2522 Alyssa Posthuma 10 Brighton 25:29 8:13
405 1357 Zoey Reightley 12 Benzie Central 25:31 8:13
406 1434 Alexis Newman 10 Chippewa Hills 25:32 8:13
407 2600 Caitlin Chuang 12 East Lansing 25:34 8:14
408 4136 Margaret Herman 11 Livonia Franklin 25:35 8:15
409 2644 Caitlin Blackmer 12 Grand Haven 25:36 8:15
410 3884 Nyafriday Kom 12 East Kentwood 25:36 8:15
411 2482 Makayla Thoune 9 Birmingham Seaholm 25:38 8:16
412 3863 Cassidy Rosema 12 Caledonia 25:38 8:16
413 2468 Mary Kate Mullen 9 Birmingham Seaholm 25:39 8:16
414 2444 Tess Collins 9 Birmingham Seaholm 25:40 8:16
415 2640 Alissa West 12 Garaway 25:40 8:16
416 2811 Katie Bosch 12 Jenison 25:41 8:16
417 1345 Megan Cota 10 Benzie Central 25:41 8:16
418 1475 Kelsey O'Brien 9 Dearborn Divine Child 25:42 8:17
419 792 Rebekah Hartges 9 Capital Homeschool 25:42 8:17
420 820 Tatyanna Lawson 9 Creative Technologies Academy 25:43 8:17
421 790 Moriah Clinger 10 Capital Homeschool 25:43 8:17
422 1884 Charley Farmer 10 Waterford Kettering 25:43 8:17
423 3751 Wojoczkowski Phoebe 12 Alpena 25:44 8:17
424 3842 McKenna Dixon 10 Caledonia 25:45 8:18
425 2562 Madison Hawkey 12 Dewitt 25:46 8:18
426 2488 Ellena Barrone 10 Brighton 25:46 8:18
427 2768 Emiliya Mironova 9 Grandville 25:46 8:18
428 2668 Sarah Herndl 12 Grand Haven 25:46 8:18
429 3837 Leah Cook 10 Caledonia 25:48 8:19
430 1363 Sheldon Bochenek 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 25:48 8:19
431 1655 Lexi Flint 11 Lansing Catholic 25:48 8:19
432 1374 Sydney Parker 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 25:49 8:19
433 2832 Marie Sonnatag 10 Jenison 25:49 8:19
434 1437 Johnny Pointer 10 Chippewa Hills 25:49 8:19
435 1362 Quinn Babcock 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 25:50 8:19
436 2642 Jess Albright 10 Grand Haven 25:51 8:20
437 2810 Makenna Bolthouse 11 Jenison 25:51 8:20
438 4095 Maya Nelson 10 Linden 25:51 8:20
439 4102 Andreanna Villanueva 10 Linden 25:51 8:20
440 1589 Maia Kern 10 Frankenmuth 25:52 8:20
441 4119 Sediqa Nedam 11 Livonia Churchill 25:52 8:20
442 2632 Shanna Jones 11 Garaway 25:53 8:20
443 4114 Megan Lewan 12 Livonia Churchill 25:53 8:20
444 3907 Melanie Pitt 9 Farmington 25:53 8:20
445 852 Tamara Mitchell 12 Hemlock 25:53 8:20
446 1386 Kristin Dimambro 10 Birmingham Marian 25:53 8:20
447 4135 Brooke Harris 11 Livonia Franklin 25:54 8:21
448 1402 Mary Rockwell 12 Birmingham Marian 25:55 8:21
449 3948 Elizabeth Hamilton 9 Grand Blanc 25:55 8:21
450 3996 Madeline Sena 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:56 8:21
451 2623 Sarah Subhi 11 East Lansing 25:57 8:22
452 2706 Kayla Wyles 12 Grand Haven 26:00 8:23
453 3804 Nhu Tran 10 Bloomfield Hills 26:03 8:24
454 3985 Elizabeth Kiekover 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:03 8:24
455 2484 Katie Wallace 11 Birmingham Seaholm 26:03 8:24
456 3959 Jordyn Tipsword 11 Grand Blanc 26:04 8:24
457 2766 Hannah Mekkes 10 Grandville 26:04 8:24
458 2657 Sarah Dufon 9 Grand Haven 26:04 8:24
459 2604 Annelise Forman 10 East Lansing 26:05 8:24
460 2553 Frankie Bosanic 10 Dewitt 26:06 8:24
461 1315 Brook Deemter 9 Allendale 26:06 8:25
462 4057 Matilda Bower 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 26:10 8:26
463 4028 Clare Holden 12 Hartland 26:11 8:26
464 1587 Ashley Geiger 11 Frankenmuth 26:13 8:27
465 2667 Alyssa Hayward 12 Grand Haven 26:17 8:28
466 3875 Taylor Waber 9 Caledonia 26:18 8:28
467 3857 Tanya Newhof 11 Caledonia 26:19 8:29
468 760 Hannah Hacker 11 Bath 26:19 8:29
469 1473 Lily Newcomb 9 Dearborn Divine Child 26:20 8:29
470 3949 Whitley Huelskamp 10 Grand Blanc 26:20 8:29
471 2705 Amy Wadaga 12 Grand Haven 26:20 8:29
472 4111 Alyssa Keeling 12 Livonia Churchill 26:21 8:29
473 1420 Gabbie Bass 10 Chippewa Hills 26:22 8:30
474 2426 Allie Osterhagen 10 Auburn Bay City Western 26:25 8:31
475 3927 Rina Chavez 10 Gibraltar Carlson 26:26 8:31
476 1432 Hailey Leiter 10 Chippewa Hills 26:27 8:31
477 4000 Sabrina Vanderklipp 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:27 8:31
478 4139 Nicole Kosowski 11 Livonia Franklin 26:27 8:31
479 1652 Grace Eggleston 12 Lansing Catholic 26:28 8:32
480 1352 Meghan Kubit 12 Benzie Central 26:32 8:33
481 2714 Molly Fedewa 9 Grand Ledge 26:33 8:33
482 1442 Megan Ward 9 Chippewa Hills 26:33 8:33
483 3793 Delaney Pantalone 11 Bloomfield Hills 26:35 8:34
484 2504 Allyson Gillis 10 Brighton 26:35 8:34
485 4113 Lauren Kucharczyk 11 Livonia Churchill 26:37 8:35
486 4124 Leah Strayhorn 10 Livonia Churchill 26:39 8:35
487 2685 Emily Miller 10 Grand Haven 26:39 8:35
488 1549 Andrea Scherf 11 Essexville Garber 26:40 8:35
489 2587 Allison Murphy 12 Dexter 26:42 8:36
490 4149 Jessica Reynolds 10 Livonia Franklin 26:44 8:37
491 2618 Jina Park 12 East Lansing 26:45 8:37
492 1482 Kathleen Vanantwerp 9 Dearborn Divine Child 26:45 8:37
493 3992 Erin Overholt 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:45 8:37
494 3895 Gitika Deshmukh 9 Farmington 26:46 8:37
495 874 Kristy Godley 11 Ithaca 26:46 8:37
496 3964 Sarah Berke 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:46 8:37
497 2707 Shelby Yeager 10 Grand Haven 26:46 8:38
498 4087 Grace Gergel 9 Linden 26:47 8:38
499 4039 Maria Uribe 10 Hartland 26:47 8:38
500 1440 Nicole Snyder 10 Chippewa Hills 26:49 8:38
501 3894 Adrianna Dedivani 10 Farmington 26:51 8:39
502 2826 Kendra Matthews 9 Jenison 26:52 8:39
503 3999 Jessica Stevens 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:54 8:40
504 2812 Madeline Chudy 9 Jenison 26:54 8:40
505 1572 Abby Skidmore 9 Forest Hills Eastern 26:54 8:40
506 2680 Kelsey Larson 9 Grand Haven 26:54 8:40
507 2502 Marianna Forsell 12 Brighton 26:55 8:40
508 4094 Mimi Moughler 11 Linden 26:56 8:40
509 2823 Katie Kohly 10 Jenison 26:56 8:41
510 2654 Laney Decker 9 Grand Haven 26:57 8:41
511 1460 Teddy Ceccarelli 12 Dearborn Divine Child 26:57 8:41
512 1481 Gemma Van Buhler 9 Dearborn Divine Child 26:58 8:41
513 857 Rebecca Tessin 10 Hemlock 27:00 8:42
514 2695 Maddie Sanchez 12 Grand Haven 27:03 8:43
515 3986 Olivia Klees 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:03 8:43
516 2687 Ozette Ostrow 11 Grand Haven 27:05 8:43
517 2456 Claire Kiefer 9 Birmingham Seaholm 27:06 8:44
518 1885 Yukari Fukumine 9 Waterford Kettering 27:08 8:45
519 1425 Alexa Frost 10 Chippewa Hills 27:08 8:45
520 2665 Caroline Harvitt 10 Grand Haven 27:09 8:45
521 3779 Sophie Formanek 10 Bloomfield Hills 27:09 8:45
522 3773 Sarah Chen 11 Bloomfield Hills 27:10 8:45
523 1328 Kensley Zaldivar 10 Allendale 27:10 8:45
524 4050 Shelby Fields 10 Jackson 27:11 8:45
525 3835 Noelle Cho 11 Caledonia 27:11 8:45
526 6143 Deborah Cordill Lansing Christian 27:12 8:46
527 4166 Taylor Koltunchik 11 Livonia Stevenson 27:13 8:46
528 4141 Delaney Mackenzie 10 Livonia Franklin 27:14 8:47
529 6184 Naomi Byrd 9 Holland Black River 27:16 8:47
530 3944 Caitlyn Buell 12 Grand Blanc 27:17 8:47
531 1550 Summer Sharrard 12 Essexville Garber 27:17 8:47
532 3952 Anusha Mannam 11 Grand Blanc 27:17 8:47
533 2643 Sierra Bessinger 10 Grand Haven 27:17 8:48
534 4122 Carlene Severin 12 Livonia Churchill 27:19 8:48
535 4004 Sarah Wojciechowkis 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:19 8:48
536 873 Alley Gager 11 Ithaca 27:20 8:48
537 1471 Edie Metzger 9 Dearborn Divine Child 27:20 8:49
538 1324 Hannah Millard 11 Allendale 27:21 8:49
539 2423 Abby Nowak 11 Auburn Bay City Western 27:24 8:50
540 3869 Sheena Shah 10 Caledonia 27:26 8:50
541 2497 Ellie Debrule 10 Brighton 27:26 8:50
542 2696 Arianna Sandoval 9 Grand Haven 27:26 8:50
543 2700 Makenzia Strazanac 9 Grand Haven 27:30 8:52
544 2694 Olivia Salik 9 Grand Haven 27:31 8:52
545 2727 Chelsea Moshkosky 12 Grand Ledge 27:31 8:52
546 4022 Raven Fredrick 10 Hartland 27:32 8:52
547 1492 Rose Viggiano 9 Defiance 27:32 8:52
548 837 Kara Dobulis 10 Freeland 27:37 8:54
549 1647 Emily Cohn 9 Lansing Catholic 27:39 8:54
550 2690 Eva Reed 10 Grand Haven 27:40 8:55
551 2683 Lauren McCaleb 10 Grand Haven 27:41 8:55
552 3967 Selam Brainard 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:41 8:55
553 4182 Katie Zilincik 9 Livonia Stevenson 27:42 8:55
554 3976 Kathleen Fast 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 27:42 8:55
555 769 Marie Deitmaring 11 Bear Lake 27:43 8:56
556 1383 Isabella Borgula 10 Birmingham Marian 27:44 8:56
557 4047 Erika Binroth 10 Jackson 27:46 8:57
558 2473 Vivian Righter 9 Birmingham Seaholm 27:46 8:57
559 2479 Stephanie Sills 9 Birmingham Seaholm 27:46 8:57
560 2634 Madison Mullen 12 Garaway 27:47 8:57
561 3834 Maria Chase 11 Caledonia 27:48 8:57
562 3805 Kristine Wang 10 Bloomfield Hills 27:50 8:58
563 1431 Johna Lawens 9 Chippewa Hills 27:51 8:58
564 1424 Amy Fitzhenry 10 Chippewa Hills 27:51 8:58
565 3795 Nicole Rhoads 9 Bloomfield Hills 27:53 8:59
566 1339 Sierra Wrisley 9 Alma 27:53 8:59
567 2568 Jessie Ramos 9 Dewitt 27:55 9:00
568 2425 Karly Ora 9 Auburn Bay City Western 27:56 9:00
569 2597 Naomi Beagan 12 East Lansing 27:56 9:00
570 4100 Samantha Stoddard 12 Linden 27:57 9:00
571 1623 Halsey Krupp 10 Grand Rapids West Catholic 27:57 9:00
572 2646 Megan Bowers 12 Grand Haven 27:58 9:01
573 4129 Nicole Augustyn 9 Livonia Franklin 28:02 9:02
574 825 Olivia Wortz 11 Creative Technologies Academy 28:02 9:02
575 3963 Emma Bacle 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:03 9:02
576 1384 Madison Carey 9 Birmingham Marian 28:03 9:02
577 862 Emily Reimink 12 Holland Black River 28:05 9:03
578 2650 Kristen Calkins 10 Grand Haven 28:06 9:03
579 1629 Kelly Ryan 11 Grand Rapids West Catholic 28:08 9:04
580 3828 Sam Black 12 Caledonia 28:10 9:05
581 4063 Rikki Garrison 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 28:11 9:05
582 2559 Harley Curtiss 10 Dewitt 28:12 9:05
583 2589 Allyson Nicholson 11 Dexter 28:13 9:06
584 4058 Leticia Camarillo 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 28:16 9:06
585 763 Pearl Sattler 12 Bath 28:16 9:06
586 2628 Hannah Halstead 9 Garaway 28:17 9:07
587 1389 Lina Farion 9 Birmingham Marian 28:20 9:08
588 749 Michaela Zuzula 11 Capital Homeschool 28:21 9:08
589 4137 Sophia Jachman 9 Livonia Franklin 28:21 9:08
590 4064 Maggie Lager 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 28:22 9:08
591 865 Maiti Shook 10 Holland Black River 28:24 9:09
592 3746 Ashley Krawzcak 10 Alpena 28:27 9:10
593 3997 Akia Smith 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:33 9:12
594 3957 Seema Sabbagh 11 Grand Blanc 28:34 9:12
595 6215 Anna Smith 11 Grand Haven 28:40 9:14
596 1538 Jessie Fiebig 12 Essexville Garber 28:44 9:15
597 2677 Adrianna Kriger 10 Grand Haven 28:45 9:16
598 4121 Emma Rich 12 Livonia Churchill 28:47 9:16
599 2619 Abby Pendred 12 East Lansing 28:48 9:17
600 3855 Hannah Miller 9 Caledonia 28:49 9:17
601 3846 Ashley Harper 12 Caledonia 28:50 9:17
602 2637 Hannah Vanfossen 11 Garaway 28:51 9:18
603 1661 Carli Piecuch 11 Lansing Catholic 28:51 9:18
604 2821 Kacey Johnson 9 Jenison 28:54 9:19
605 2648 Brenna Buckwald 10 Grand Haven 28:56 9:19
606 2603 Sarah Faverman 10 East Lansing 29:00 9:20
607 4155 Alyssa Arnold 9 Livonia Stevenson 29:01 9:21
608 1451 Antonia Illhardt 12 Clio 29:02 9:21
609 1568 Joscelyn Martin 12 Forest Hills Eastern 29:03 9:21
610 1569 Aleks Popovic 12 Forest Hills Eastern 29:03 9:22
611 3744 Daisy Kilgore 9 Alpena 29:06 9:22
612 1356 Stephanie Priest 11 Benzie Central 29:06 9:22
613 1560 Madison Ash 12 Forest Hills Eastern 29:11 9:24
614 1390 Lauren Goralczyk 9 Birmingham Marian 29:12 9:24
615 3870 Darcy Shank 11 Caledonia 29:15 9:25
616 3871 Olivia Simon 12 Caledonia 29:15 9:26
617 3741 Olivia Custer 9 Alpena 29:19 9:27
618 2491 Stephanie Boschma 10 Brighton 29:19 9:27
619 2507 Madeline Jones 10 Brighton 29:20 9:27
620 3935 Hannah McLean 10 Gibraltar Carlson 29:24 9:28
621 799 Rachel Zuzula 10 Capital Homeschool 29:26 9:29
622 2704 Jennifer Thompson 11 Grand Haven 29:33 9:31
623 2676 Michelle Kluge 12 Grand Haven 29:33 9:31
624 6147 Hannah Meyers Lansing Christian 29:36 9:32
625 2613 Eliana Kaplowitz 10 East Lansing 29:36 9:32
626 2422 Megan Nalazek 9 Auburn Bay City Western 29:37 9:32
627 844 Tatyama Spaulding 9 Freeland 29:40 9:33
628 2697 Sophia Schincanol 9 Grand Haven 29:43 9:34
629 1632 Donica Yskes 9 Grand Rapids West Catholic 29:47 9:36
630 4055 Maya Rowland 12 Jackson 29:52 9:37
631 3737 Allison Bellnir 11 Alpena 29:54 9:38
632 883 Haylee Sigafoose 9 Ithaca 29:57 9:39
633 1565 Maria Heyboer 10 Forest Hills Eastern 30:00 9:40
634 1548 Julia Raynak 12 Essexville Garber 30:00 9:40
635 3984 Karina Kasmauskis 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 30:07 9:42
636 1476 Rachel O'Neill 12 Dearborn Divine Child 30:11 9:43
637 2424 Rachel Nowak 12 Auburn Bay City Western 30:12 9:44
638 1469 Adrienne Malong 9 Dearborn Divine Child 30:19 9:46
639 3847 Brooke Harper 9 Caledonia 30:20 9:46
640 3783 Jessica Kahn 11 Bloomfield Hills 30:21 9:47
641 1332 Callie Holloman 9 Alma 30:21 9:47
642 1886 Janina Guenther 9 Waterford Kettering 30:22 9:47
643 782 Laine Krueger 10 Breckenridge 30:25 9:48
644 3874 Emma Vigna 11 Caledonia 30:27 9:49
645 838 Samatha Dulong 11 Freeland 30:30 9:50
646 3990 Gabriela Malta 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 30:57 9:58
647 3978 Gabby Gelpke 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 31:04 10:00
648 3995 Olivia Reilly 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 31:04 10:00
649 3979 Abigail Goebel 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 31:14 10:04
650 4052 Ashley Mathias 10 Jackson 31:42 10:13
651 1465 Caroline Heise 11 Dearborn Divine Child 31:44 10:13
652 2770 Makayla Parcher 9 Grandville 31:53 10:16
653 1581 Leah Higgins 10 Fowlerville 31:58 10:18
654 4071 Dagnija Tomsons 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 32:02 10:19
655 3928 Kaitlyn Cramton 12 Gibraltar Carlson 32:04 10:20
656 3790 Amberianna May 9 Bloomfield Hills 32:06 10:20
657 6137 Desta Jourdan 10 Hesperia 32:10 10:22
658 2590 Leticia Oreski 12 Dexter 32:14 10:23
659 1337 Maddie Wert 10 Alma 32:14 10:23
660 4103 Hannah Whitted 10 Linden 32:16 10:24
661 824 Annalise Van Enk 10 Creative Technologies Academy 32:20 10:25
662 6213 Carman Hammes 10 Grand Haven 32:25 10:26
663 3969 Christine Clarke 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 32:26 10:27
664 1358 Mykayla Robinson 12 Benzie Central 32:29 10:28
665 3977 Chloe Garside 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 32:35 10:30
666 2624 Meredith Taylor 10 East Lansing 32:43 10:32
667 3933 Kamryn Lowler 9 Gibraltar Carlson 32:47 10:34
668 1400 Patricia Meyers 10 Birmingham Marian 33:02 10:39
669 1574 Emily Tulecki 12 Forest Hills Eastern 33:08 10:40
670 2519 Julie Nelsen 11 Brighton 33:37 10:50
671 4019 Alanna Brattan 10 Hartland 33:52 10:54
672 2651 Lexi Carter 12 Grand Haven 33:55 10:56
673 4134 Jayme Ferreri 12 Livonia Franklin 33:59 10:57
674 3830 Alexis Bollinger 9 Caledonia 36:23 11:43
675 4031 Summer Johnson 9 Hartland 36:31 11:46
676 774 Ana Hernandez 11 Bear Lake 36:36 11:47
677 1453 Marissa Pannett 11 Clio 36:43 11:50
678 2509 Danielle Knieper 10 Brighton 38:20 12:21
679 819 Kaleigh Keech 10 Creative Technologies Academy 44:25 14:18
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 3239 Noah Kramer 10 Hartland 17:06 5:31
2 3153 Turner Sale 12 Grand Haven 17:29 5:38
3 3199 Justin Varineau 9 Grand Rapids Christian 17:38 5:41
4 4732 Zach Sleeman 10 Davison 17:44 5:43
5 4624 Mike Kemeny 11 Bloomfield Hills 17:47 5:44
6 3233 Grant Hamilton 12 Hartland 17:48 5:44
7 1975 Kyle Bailey 11 Benzie Central 17:53 5:46
8 3191 Leland Robertson 11 Grand Rapids Christian 17:54 5:46
9 3245 Miles McDonald 10 Hartland 17:56 5:47
10 3135 Nick Johnson 11 Grand Haven 17:57 5:47
11 4689 Eric Farhadi 10 Caledonia 17:57 5:47
12 4715 Owen Woltjer 9 Caledonia 17:59 5:48
13 4731 Nick Sleeman 10 Davison 17:59 5:48
14 3222 Matthew Auvenshine 12 Hartland 18:00 5:48
15 5077 Andy Bennett 11 Linden 18:01 5:48
16 3079 Thomas Koester 12 Defiance 18:05 5:50
17 4727 Austin Pifer 10 Davison 18:06 5:50
18 4833 Lawrence Davis 11 East Lansing 18:06 5:50
19 5106 Clint Cowen 10 Livonia Churchill 18:07 5:50
20 4913 Jack Callahan 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:08 5:51
21 3170 Noah Carpenter 12 Grand Rapids Christian 18:09 5:51
22 4728 David Pinter 9 Davison 18:10 5:51
23 4570 Ryan Wirgau 10 Alpena 18:10 5:51
24 3320 Kevin Callow 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:11 5:52
25 4691 Jaylen Graves 10 Caledonia 18:15 5:53
26 5040 Jason Handley 10 La Salle 18:16 5:53
27 4642 Josh Thelen 11 Bloomfield Hills 18:16 5:53
28 5031 Andy Cornelius 12 La Salle 18:16 5:53
29 4984 Harry Hevelhurst 9 Jenison 18:16 5:53
30 3154 Austin Schouman 11 Grand Haven 18:16 5:53
31 3172 Paul Childress 12 Grand Rapids Christian 18:17 5:53
32 3136 Jared Kelly 11 Grand Haven 18:17 5:54
33 4587 Sam Michalak 11 Auburn Bay City Western 18:18 5:54
34 4628 Finnley MacKillop 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:18 5:54
35 3321 Ryan Cole 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:21 5:55
36 5052 Frank Pierce 10 La Salle 18:21 5:55
37 4695 Alex Herriman 10 Caledonia 18:22 5:55
38 3082 Jesse Schlatter 9 Defiance 18:22 5:55
39 3261 Jack Vanhouten 12 Hartland 18:23 5:55
40 3130 Jason Hicks 11 Grand Haven 18:24 5:56
41 3115 Quintan Couvelaire 9 Grand Haven 18:24 5:56
42 3349 Nathan Ward 9 Livonia Stevenson 18:25 5:56
43 4985 Mitch Hiller 10 Jenison 18:26 5:56
44 4626 Alex Krear 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:26 5:56
45 4644 Will Threlkeld 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:26 5:57
46 5119 John Sas 11 Livonia Churchill 18:29 5:57
47 4933 Johnathan Schaefer 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:30 5:58
48 3258 Mitchell Smith 10 Hartland 18:32 5:58
49 4981 Aaron Denbesten 10 Jenison 18:33 5:59
50 4722 Roman Jones 11 Davison 18:33 5:59
51 3118 Zach Duff 11 Grand Haven 18:34 5:59
52 4559 Ben Diamond 12 Alpena 18:35 5:59
53 3151 Merrick Richardson 11 Grand Haven 18:36 6:00
54 2054 Ryan Myers 12 Clio 18:38 6:00
55 4798 Rem Vermeulen 11 Dexter 18:40 6:01
56 3088 Matt Winners 11 Defiance 18:41 6:01
57 4562 Clay Jacobs 12 Alpena 18:41 6:01
58 4583 Andrew Lawrence 11 Auburn Bay City Western 18:41 6:01
59 1985 Jhonathan Long 11 Benzie Central 18:41 6:01
60 3240 Royale Letourneau 9 Hartland 18:41 6:01
61 3339 Tommy Moening 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:41 6:01
62 5125 Aristotle Zarkin 12 Livonia Churchill 18:42 6:01
63 3230 Jon Gietek 9 Hartland 18:43 6:02
64 3186 Hans Leisman 11 Grand Rapids Christian 18:43 6:02
65 3137 Gerrit Knopf 12 Grand Haven 18:43 6:02
66 5096 Kevin Stoutjesdyk 12 Linden 18:43 6:02
67 3201 Nate Westenbroek 11 Grand Rapids Christian 18:45 6:03
68 3196 William Vandyken 11 Grand Rapids Christian 18:48 6:03
69 3178 Drew Hendriksen 12 Grand Rapids Christian 18:51 6:05
70 4808 Deaundre Dawson 12 East Kentwood 18:52 6:05
71 4818 Joe Reynolds 11 East Kentwood 18:52 6:05
72 4712 Bryce Tufts 11 Caledonia 18:53 6:05
73 2050 Chris Franks 9 Clio 18:53 6:05
74 4811 Connor Green 11 East Kentwood 18:54 6:05
75 4688 Shane Doane 12 Caledonia 18:54 6:05
76 5088 Chase Morse 10 Linden 18:55 6:06
77 4648 Stone Zhang 10 Bloomfield Hills 18:57 6:07
78 3083 Greg Stauffer 11 Defiance 18:58 6:07
79 1026 Kyle Coulter 10 Bath 18:59 6:07
80 3236 Will Jackson 11 Hartland 19:00 6:07
81 3345 Adam Turbin 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:02 6:08
82 3073 Dakotah Cereghin 11 Defiance 19:02 6:08
83 4704 Noah Noyes 9 Caledonia 19:03 6:08
84 4618 Jordan Garcia 12 Bloomfield Hills 19:04 6:09
85 3140 Harrison Lange 12 Grand Haven 19:05 6:09
86 4717 Andrew Bradsher 11 Davison 19:06 6:09
87 4934 Brendan Schneider 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:06 6:09
88 1032 Anthony Nichols 9 Bath 19:10 6:11
89 2058 Chase Smith 10 Clio 19:11 6:11
90 1989 Kyle Smith 10 Benzie Central 19:12 6:11
91 3265 James Wickman 9 Hartland 19:12 6:11
92 2051 Alex Kean 10 Clio 19:13 6:12
93 5032 Patrick Crase 10 La Salle 19:13 6:12
94 4840 Josh Hall 10 East Lansing 19:14 6:12
95 4823 Dylan Vetter 11 East Kentwood 19:16 6:13
96 4922 Nathan Legault 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:17 6:13
97 3344 Trevor Tillman 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:17 6:13
98 4592 Alex Schlatter 11 Auburn Bay City Western 19:18 6:13
99 3316 Jacob Bieganski 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:18 6:13
100 5118 Alex Piper 9 Livonia Churchill 19:19 6:13
101 4796 Gabe Thomas 10 Dexter 19:19 6:14
102 4699 Quinton Jeschke 11 Caledonia 19:20 6:14
103 5046 Jerron Lawson 10 La Salle 19:20 6:14
104 5026 Justin Bambach 11 La Salle 19:23 6:15
105 4821 Huy Truong 11 East Kentwood 19:23 6:15
106 4744 Kyle Evans 10 Dewitt 19:23 6:15
107 4576 Austin Boks 10 Auburn Bay City Western 19:23 6:15
108 5112 Frank La Fave 9 Livonia Churchill 19:24 6:15
109 3235 Matt Hense 9 Hartland 19:24 6:15
110 2162 Conor O'Brien 9 Grand Rapids West Catholic 19:24 6:15
111 4853 Ian Pearsall 12 East Lansing 19:24 6:15
112 6067 Nathan McKeown 10 Hesperia 19:25 6:15
113 5090 Jack Needham 11 Linden 19:25 6:15
114 1961 Eddie McIntyre 11 Allendale 19:25 6:16
115 3132 Noah Hughes 11 Grand Haven 19:26 6:16
116 4573 Matthew Billette 9 Auburn Bay City Western 19:27 6:16
117 2017 Ray Gagliardi 12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 19:27 6:16
118 5108 Noah Hagood 9 Livonia Churchill 19:27 6:16
119 4928 Andrew Nikolajuk 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:28 6:16
120 4967 John Girkin 10 Jackson 19:29 6:17
121 4993 Colin Raab 10 Jenison 19:29 6:17
122 5049 Nate Lienhart 10 La Salle 19:29 6:17
123 3141 Tiogo Laranja 11 Grand Haven 19:29 6:17
124 3255 Kyle Petronio 9 Hartland 19:30 6:17
125 5019 Miguel Santos 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 19:30 6:17
126 4685 Spencer Churchill 12 Caledonia 19:31 6:17
127 4982 Austin Falbe 10 Jenison 19:31 6:17
128 3223 Jason Bartholomew 10 Hartland 19:31 6:17
129 4703 Christian Nacy 9 Caledonia 19:31 6:17
130 3169 Micah Carpenter 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:32 6:18
131 3332 Ahmed Jaafar 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:33 6:18
132 4591 Tanner Schember 11 Auburn Bay City Western 19:34 6:18
133 2355 Carter Allen 9 Waterford Kettering 19:34 6:18
134 4638 Josh Richter 11 Bloomfield Hills 19:34 6:18
135 1959 Jackson Lambdin 11 Allendale 19:35 6:18
136 5017 Joe Outinen 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 19:35 6:19
137 3077 A.J. Herzog 11 Defiance 19:35 6:19
138 5093 Trent Schrader 9 Linden 19:36 6:19
139 5082 Jack Elliott 11 Linden 19:36 6:19
140 3331 Spencer Harris 10 Livonia Stevenson 19:37 6:19
141 4777 Maverick Leschack 10 Dexter 19:37 6:19
142 4839 Levi Grandstaff 9 East Lansing 19:38 6:20
143 4898 Logan Kroczaleski 9 Grand Ledge 19:38 6:20
144 3179 Marcus James 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:40 6:20
145 1142 Jake Kerstetter 10 Grass Lake 19:40 6:20
146 3308 Kyle Perelli 11 Livonia Franklin 19:41 6:20
147 4787 Peter Sculli 11 Dexter 19:42 6:21
148 1167 Justin Lundstrom 9 Holland Black River 19:42 6:21
149 3234 Evan Hayne 12 Hartland 19:42 6:21
150 4863 Jack Stout 11 East Lansing 19:42 6:21
151 4856 Varun Ramadydhani 12 East Lansing 19:44 6:21
152 4762 Nathan Tempelman 9 Dewitt 19:44 6:22
153 1046 Taylor Makowski 11 Bear Lake 19:44 6:22
154 4791 Justin Skiver 12 Dexter 19:45 6:22
155 1033 Ben Opphile 9 Bath 19:45 6:22
156 4700 Matt Kikkert 10 Caledonia 19:46 6:22
157 3155 Mike Schroeder 12 Grand Haven 19:46 6:22
158 3103 Nathan Wicker 9 Garaway 19:47 6:22
159 5113 Tyler Loveall 11 Livonia Churchill 19:47 6:22
160 3164 Matthew Blanker 9 Grand Rapids Christian 19:47 6:22
161 4799 Tyrus Wood 9 Dexter 19:47 6:23
162 4580 Nathan Grocholski 12 Auburn Bay City Western 19:47 6:23
163 4843 Dan Hoffman 10 East Lansing 19:48 6:23
164 5042 Jeff Hornsby 9 La Salle 19:48 6:23
165 3336 Caleb Melnychenko 10 Livonia Stevenson 19:48 6:23
166 3284 Jonah Kazmierski 11 Lansing Catholic 19:49 6:23
167 4996 Adam Voorhorst 12 Jenison 19:49 6:23
168 3152 Josh Ryan 12 Grand Haven 19:49 6:23
169 4920 Brendan Hipp 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:49 6:23
170 4563 Jacob Lewis 10 Alpena 19:50 6:23
171 3176 Gordon Groenhout 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:50 6:24
172 3231 Alec Greene 10 Hartland 19:51 6:24
173 4726 Alex Mann 11 Davison 19:52 6:24
174 1029 Marshall Lipe 10 Bath 19:52 6:24
175 4838 Ried Goble 9 East Lansing 19:53 6:24
176 4682 Vincent Bader - Caledonia 19:53 6:24
177 4845 Josh Jackson 9 East Lansing 19:53 6:24
178 1040 Alex Barto 12 Bear Lake 19:54 6:25
179 3347 Alex Walkuski 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:54 6:25
180 3310 Jonathan Quecke 10 Livonia Franklin 19:54 6:25
181 3188 Dillon Luymes 10 Grand Rapids Christian 19:55 6:25
182 3291 Chris Riley 9 Lansing Catholic 19:56 6:25
183 4872 Matt Rasak 12 Farmington 19:57 6:26
184 2016 Bennett Faliski 11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 19:57 6:26
185 1964 Tyler Schraudt 11 Allendale 19:58 6:26
186 4862 Jacob Stewart 12 East Lansing 19:59 6:26
187 3348 Nick Wanbaugh 12 Livonia Stevenson 19:59 6:26
188 4713 Tyler White 10 Caledonia 19:59 6:26
189 4867 Aj Wilk 10 East Lansing 19:59 6:26
190 4937 Jack Tucker 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:00 6:27
191 3096 Logan Hershberger 11 Garaway 20:00 6:27
192 3242 Michael Lundwall 9 Hartland 20:00 6:27
193 1148 Nick Wirpio 9 Grass Lake 20:00 6:27
194 3184 Jake Kuyper 9 Grand Rapids Christian 20:01 6:27
195 1952 Jake Dewey 11 Allendale 20:01 6:27
196 3165 Bastian Bouman 12 Grand Rapids Christian 20:02 6:27
197 4944 Nick Young 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:03 6:28
198 1981 Travis Hillier 11 Benzie Central 20:04 6:28
199 1027 Chris Gubry 12 Bath 20:04 6:28
200 2020 Sam Inloes 10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 20:05 6:28
201 3309 Damon Plasencia 12 Livonia Franklin 20:06 6:29
202 4978 Nate Altena 10 Jenison 20:06 6:29
203 3158 Bear Vannoort 9 Grand Haven 20:06 6:29
204 4709 Garrett Schumaker 9 Caledonia 20:06 6:29
205 3133 Eric Johnson 9 Grand Haven 20:07 6:29
206 4936 Conor Streng 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:07 6:29
207 4781 Aiden Moose 11 Dexter 20:07 6:29
208 3139 Connor Lange 10 Grand Haven 20:07 6:29
209 4864 John Tuma 9 East Lansing 20:07 6:29
210 2358 Bobby Larvick 11 Waterford Kettering 20:07 6:29
211 4904 Zach Richardson 12 Grand Ledge 20:07 6:29
212 1170 Zachary Spencley 11 Holland Black River 20:07 6:29
213 3160 Connor Weber 10 Grand Haven 20:08 6:29
214 5092 Seth Schrader 9 Linden 20:08 6:29
215 4734 Bryce Timmons 12 Davison 20:08 6:29
216 3131 Caleb Holmberg 12 Grand Haven 20:09 6:30
217 4572 Joey Billette 11 Auburn Bay City Western 20:09 6:30
218 2039 Tyler Parker 10 Chippewa Hills 20:09 6:30
219 3247 Riley Mehki 10 Hartland 20:10 6:30
220 2370 Justin True 10 Waterford Kettering 20:10 6:30
221 4835 Spencer Estephan 9 East Lansing 20:10 6:30
222 2073 Spencer Reames 12 Essexville Garber 20:11 6:30
223 2181 Dan Vigor 12 Haslett 20:11 6:30
224 5050 Andrew Mihailoff 11 La Salle 20:11 6:30
225 4575 Bailey Binns 10 Auburn Bay City Western 20:11 6:30
226 4751 Jacob Lentz 12 Dewitt 20:12 6:31
227 5047 Luke Lecher 9 La Salle 20:13 6:31
228 4857 Sean Riley 10 East Lansing 20:14 6:31
229 4775 Max Kleinhenz 9 Dexter 20:14 6:31
230 4623 Ben Kaufman 9 Bloomfield Hills 20:14 6:31
231 3177 Jake Gunnoe 12 Grand Rapids Christian 20:15 6:31
232 3322 Cassius Cook 9 Livonia Stevenson 20:15 6:32
233 5078 Connor Brooks 10 Linden 20:15 6:32
234 3078 Nico Jimenez 9 Defiance 20:16 6:32
235 2165 Alex Richmond 9 Grand Rapids West Catholic 20:16 6:32
236 5110 Grant Klimkiewicz 11 Livonia Churchill 20:16 6:32
237 3317 Alex Brauer 9 Livonia Stevenson 20:16 6:32
238 3227 Jacob Faunce 10 Hartland 20:17 6:32
239 4909 Nathan Werner 10 Grand Ledge 20:17 6:32
240 4810 Dervin Figuereo 10 East Kentwood 20:17 6:32
241 5013 Jerod Meinema 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 20:18 6:33
242 4969 Alex Johnson 11 Jackson 20:19 6:33
243 4641 Ismail Siddiqui 12 Bloomfield Hills 20:21 6:33
244 4849 Steve Maier 11 East Lansing 20:21 6:33
245 4989 Noah Mazure 10 Jenison 20:22 6:34
246 4647 Trevor Woods 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:23 6:34
247 3109 Caleb Bohn 12 Grand Haven 20:23 6:34
248 1138 Taylor Heckaman 12 Grass Lake 20:24 6:34
249 3297 Brian Gomez 9 Livonia Franklin 20:25 6:35
250 3106 Nick Berg 10 Grand Haven 20:25 6:35
251 4752 Nathan Lentz 10 Dewitt 20:26 6:35
252 3174 Logan Gaastra 12 Grand Rapids Christian 20:26 6:35
253 3280 Kevin Isaac 12 Lansing Catholic 20:27 6:35
254 5012 Zachary Mason 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 20:27 6:36
255 4974 Sam Ramsey 9 Jackson 20:28 6:36
256 1951 Nick Dankowski 10 Allendale 20:28 6:36
257 3198 Ryan Vanorman 9 Grand Rapids Christian 20:29 6:36
258 3298 Marlon Hengtgen 12 Livonia Franklin 20:29 6:36
259 1071 Jonathan Dysart 11 Capital Homeschool 20:30 6:36
260 4891 Ian Ayers 11 Grand Ledge 20:31 6:37
261 3129 Dominick Hentemann 9 Grand Haven 20:31 6:37
262 3159 Gustav Vikman 10 Grand Haven 20:32 6:37
263 4924 Marcus McKay 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:32 6:37
264 1053 Joeb Reed 9 Bear Lake 20:32 6:37
265 2090 Jacob Edwards 11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 20:33 6:37
266 1137 Nolan Garrett 10 Grass Lake 20:34 6:38
267 5085 Trevor Hall 10 Linden 20:34 6:38
268 4750 Henry Lee 12 Dewitt 20:34 6:38
269 3244 Santino Mattioli 12 Hartland 20:35 6:38
270 4740 Dakota Dietz 9 Dewitt 20:35 6:38
271 3203 Jesse Zandee 10 Grand Rapids Christian 20:36 6:38
272 3076 Brandan Gibbs 10 Defiance 20:36 6:38
273 4588 Ken Mochrie 10 Auburn Bay City Western 20:36 6:38
274 5121 Austin Villeneuve 12 Livonia Churchill 20:36 6:38
275 5123 Anane Wells 12 Livonia Churchill 20:37 6:39
276 3113 Noah Cleghorn 11 Grand Haven 20:37 6:39
277 3149 Jacob Phillips 9 Grand Haven 20:37 6:39
278 5007 Alex Harrell 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 20:37 6:39
279 4555 Bailey Barr 11 Alpena 20:38 6:39
280 3304 Francis Mina 12 Livonia Franklin 20:38 6:39
281 4636 Thomas Paul 9 Bloomfield Hills 20:38 6:39
282 4900 Julian Leupold 12 Grand Ledge 20:39 6:39
283 1156 Jared Murphy 11 Hemlock 20:40 6:40
284 4994 Jon Raemisch 11 Jenison 20:41 6:40
285 4692 Andrew Greenland 10 Caledonia 20:42 6:40
286 2024 Andrew Ladi 10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 20:43 6:41
287 4569 Dallan Toth 9 Alpena 20:44 6:41
288 2092 Ethan Haddon 11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 20:44 6:41
289 3114 Jarod Collier 10 Grand Haven 20:44 6:41
290 3146 Brendan Moore 11 Grand Haven 20:44 6:41
291 4765 Jayden Bennett 10 Dexter 20:45 6:41
292 4595 Trenton Vogel 10 Auburn Bay City Western 20:46 6:42
293 5034 Brady Donovan 11 La Salle 20:46 6:42
294 6062 Logan Eaves 10 Hesperia 20:47 6:42
295 3264 Maxwell Waters 9 Hartland 20:49 6:42
296 4721 Clancy Hopper 12 Davison 20:49 6:43
297 5037 Dylan Geraci 9 La Salle 20:50 6:43
298 5101 Mitchell Bartoszyk 10 Livonia Churchill 20:50 6:43
299 4784 Austin Pallo 11 Dexter 20:50 6:43
300 1983 Joey Johnston 9 Benzie Central 20:50 6:43
301 3123 Bailey Grabel 11 Grand Haven 20:53 6:44
302 4918 Michael Hawkins 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:54 6:44
303 2148 Chase Schonermann 9 Goodrich 20:55 6:44
304 2356 Riley Hibbard 10 Waterford Kettering 20:55 6:44
305 3342 Alex Stratton 10 Livonia Stevenson 20:56 6:45
306 4986 Tyler Kohley 12 Jenison 20:57 6:45
307 2032 William Beers 11 Chippewa Hills 20:58 6:45
308 4743 Isaac Evans 9 Dewitt 20:58 6:45
309 1189 Ethan Leonard 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 21:00 6:46
310 5104 Delson Christian 10 Livonia Churchill 21:00 6:46
311 3350 Jeremy Webb 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:01 6:46
312 3288 Will Meaton 9 Lansing Catholic 21:01 6:46
313 4770 Seth Greenfield 9 Dexter 21:01 6:46
314 2157 Jake Bowe 11 Grand Rapids West Catholic 21:02 6:47
315 4697 Nathan Howard 9 Caledonia 21:02 6:47
316 3262 Sam Vestaguard 9 Hartland 21:02 6:47
317 4747 James French 11 Dewitt 21:02 6:47
318 1094 Michael Trevino 12 Carrollton 21:04 6:47
319 2059 Shawn Stewart 12 Clio 21:05 6:48
320 4686 Jack Corcoran 9 Caledonia 21:06 6:48
321 5030 Kyle Chaulk 11 La Salle 21:06 6:48
322 4897 Zack Kemp 10 Grand Ledge 21:06 6:48
323 2047 Eric Clifford 10 Clio 21:07 6:48
324 3263 Mitchell Walker 11 Hartland 21:07 6:48
325 1077 George Squillace 11 Capital Homeschool 21:08 6:49
326 4694 Ben Hamp 11 Caledonia 21:09 6:49
327 2154 Jake True 11 Goodrich 21:09 6:49
328 1068 Brett Cribley 9 Capital Homeschool 21:09 6:49
329 4814 Andrew Loehley 10 East Kentwood 21:09 6:49
330 3250 Matt Murphy 11 Hartland 21:10 6:49
331 5087 Alex Lay 10 Linden 21:11 6:49
332 4711 Brandon Sorokin 11 Caledonia 21:11 6:50
333 3278 Santiago Diaz 9 Lansing Catholic 21:13 6:50
334 5001 Christian Baker 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 21:13 6:50
335 4571 Brennan Baldwin 9 Auburn Bay City Western 21:13 6:50
336 4828 Jason Bian 11 East Lansing 21:14 6:50
337 2031 Jacob Beers 9 Chippewa Hills 21:15 6:51
338 3259 Matthew Szerlag 10 Hartland 21:15 6:51
339 1078 Grant Taylor 9 Capital Homeschool 21:15 6:51
340 4634 Patrick Mucci 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:15 6:51
341 1022 Nick Carroll 10 Bath 21:16 6:51
342 1183 Palmer Cleaver 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 21:16 6:51
343 4769 Chris Eakin 9 Dexter 21:17 6:51
344 4831 Mitchell Caldwell 10 East Lansing 21:18 6:52
345 3127 Brandon Henman 11 Grand Haven 21:18 6:52
346 1956 Tyler Gifford 11 Allendale 21:19 6:52
347 2176 Brad McMahon - Haslett 21:19 6:52
348 3311 Justin Taylor 10 Livonia Franklin 21:19 6:52
349 5100 Justin Baker 12 Livonia Churchill 21:19 6:52
350 4737 Ryan Armbrustmacher 9 Dewitt 21:20 6:53
351 4942 John Wade 11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:21 6:53
352 4785 Lawrence Parsons 12 Dexter 21:21 6:53
353 3249 John Moraitis 11 Hartland 21:21 6:53
354 6064 Adam Kass 11 Hesperia 21:22 6:53
355 3329 Michael Grisa 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:22 6:53
356 4874 Ryan Stanek 10 Farmington 21:23 6:53
357 4746 Bryce Fisher 9 Dewitt 21:24 6:54
358 1950 Jason Black-Joseph 12 Allendale 21:26 6:54
359 4612 Daniel Bordener 11 Bloomfield Hills 21:27 6:55
360 1164 Skylyr Cieply 10 Holland Black River 21:27 6:55
361 1150 Clayton Fanning 11 Hemlock 21:27 6:55
362 3185 Johan Lee 12 Grand Rapids Christian 21:28 6:55
363 1184 Luke Declercq 9 Kalamazoo Hackett 21:29 6:55
364 2052 Thomas Merrill 9 Clio 21:30 6:56
365 5103 Jack Brooks 11 Livonia Churchill 21:30 6:56
366 4593 Brandon Simon 9 Auburn Bay City Western 21:30 6:56
367 3162 Dylan White 10 Grand Haven 21:31 6:56
368 3112 Collen Casey 12 Grand Haven 21:31 6:56
369 2046 Billy Burger 11 Clio 21:31 6:56
370 4987 Jeremy Krueger 11 Jenison 21:32 6:56
371 5005 Travis Grube 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 21:32 6:56
372 4822 Paul Tu 11 East Kentwood 21:32 6:56
373 2014 Nicolas Bennett-Carpe 10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 21:34 6:57
374 3181 Austin Kanis 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:34 6:57
375 3306 Spencer Opie 12 Livonia Franklin 21:35 6:57
376 4938 Joe Tucker 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:37 6:58
377 5111 Josh Kornaga 11 Livonia Churchill 21:37 6:58
378 2172 Brenden Hilliard 10 Haslett 21:37 6:58
379 3325 Brandon Fenech 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:37 6:58
380 4578 Colin Dole 12 Auburn Bay City Western 21:38 6:58
381 5038 Drew Greiner 9 La Salle 21:38 6:58
382 5035 Nathan Feist 10 La Salle 21:38 6:58
383 4625 Robert Koerner 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:39 6:58
384 5055 Camren Sewell 9 La Salle 21:39 6:59
385 2141 Kevin Lenoard 10 Goodrich 21:41 6:59
386 2008 Alan Sun 10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 21:42 6:59
387 1976 Hayden Bretzke 9 Benzie Central 21:42 7:00
388 4757 Brett Robbins 12 Dewitt 21:43 7:00
389 4630 Lake Majestic 11 Bloomfield Hills 21:43 7:00
390 1044 Seth Harrington 12 Bear Lake 21:44 7:00
391 4873 Kai Schiefer 10 Farmington 21:44 7:00
392 3318 Mitchell Brindley 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:45 7:00
393 4988 Alex Mangala 11 Jenison 21:45 7:00
394 2057 Reece Rogiers 10 Clio 21:46 7:01
395 2094 Anthony Kempisty 11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 21:48 7:01
396 4733 Jestin Tigue 12 Davison 21:48 7:01
397 1160 Lucas Raycraft 10 Hemlock 21:48 7:01
398 4710 Ted Smith 12 Caledonia 21:48 7:01
399 5041 Sam Hardig 9 La Salle 21:49 7:02
400 1047 Dyllon McLouth 9 Bear Lake 21:49 7:02
401 3314 Evan Andridge 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:49 7:02
402 4807 Ben Conley 9 East Kentwood 21:49 7:02
403 3147 David Pearson 10 Grand Haven 21:49 7:02
404 4893 Nat Fellow 10 Grand Ledge 21:50 7:02
405 4896 Brandon Jones 9 Grand Ledge 21:50 7:02
406 3241 Alex Lindahl 11 Hartland 21:50 7:02
407 3246 Mitchell McKay 12 Hartland 21:50 7:02
408 2093 Justin Henderson 9 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 21:50 7:02
409 4976 Brett Trombley 11 Jackson 21:53 7:03
410 2152 Luke Stdennis 9 Goodrich 21:53 7:03
411 2137 Evan Bierkamp 9 Goodrich 21:54 7:03
412 4565 Garrett McHarg 9 Alpena 21:54 7:03
413 3117 Chris Dionise 10 Grand Haven 21:54 7:03
414 2366 Joe Renas 9 Waterford Kettering 21:54 7:04
415 1181 Ethan Schauer 9 Ithaca 21:55 7:04
416 5095 Brandon Sproule 10 Linden 21:56 7:04
417 2033 Grant Burton 11 Chippewa Hills 21:56 7:04
418 3183 Charlie Kornoelje 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:57 7:04
419 2098 Jacob McWherter 11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 21:57 7:04
420 5058 Ethan Thesken 10 La Salle 21:57 7:04
421 3197 Kees Vanliere 10 Grand Rapids Christian 21:57 7:04
422 4794 Clark Stetten 9 Dexter 21:58 7:05
423 2004 Prady Modukuru 12 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 21:58 7:05
424 4844 Tom Hulse 11 East Lansing 21:59 7:05
425 3150 Connor Piotrzkowski 9 Grand Haven 21:59 7:05
426 4964 Caleb Dueck 10 Jackson 21:59 7:05
427 4581 Dylan Jeffrey 9 Auburn Bay City Western 22:00 7:05
428 1123 Max Lange 12 Freeland 22:01 7:06
429 5018 Josh Pollack 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 22:01 7:06
430 3124 Josh Groom 9 Grand Haven 22:04 7:07
431 4855 Tyler Pruitt 9 East Lansing 22:04 7:07
432 3238 Alex Kaumeheiwa 12 Hartland 22:05 7:07
433 4971 Conor Mulhearn 9 Jackson 22:06 7:07
434 2367 Austin Slagel 9 Waterford Kettering 22:08 7:08
435 4852 Jim Morrison 9 East Lansing 22:10 7:08
436 4590 Spencer Reibsome 10 Auburn Bay City Western 22:10 7:09
437 4745 Riley Figueroa 10 Dewitt 22:11 7:09
438 4975 Marcus Shakoor 9 Jackson 22:12 7:09
439 1144 Austin Macomber 11 Grass Lake 22:12 7:09
440 4645 Ryan Waldman 9 Bloomfield Hills 22:12 7:09
441 3248 Zachary Monte 9 Hartland 22:15 7:10
442 4939 Brendan Ulanch 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:16 7:10
443 2070 David Buethin 9 Essexville Garber 22:17 7:11
444 3324 Will Eckerle 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:18 7:11
445 2169 Perry Fiero 10 Haslett 22:18 7:11
446 1117 Zack Alex 10 Freeland 22:19 7:12
447 4802 Keynen Anderson 9 East Kentwood 22:20 7:12
448 1042 David Gillespie 12 Bear Lake 22:20 7:12
449 1146 Tyler Schultz 9 Grass Lake 22:22 7:12
450 2005 James Obermaier 11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 22:22 7:12
451 4615 Cameron Derian 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:22 7:13
452 3142 Max Levandoski 10 Grand Haven 22:23 7:13
453 1966 Nolan Selk 9 Allendale 22:24 7:13
454 4859 Adam Rosa 11 East Lansing 22:24 7:13
455 4817 Robert Plett 10 East Kentwood 22:25 7:13
456 2001 Rahul Khambete 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 22:25 7:13
457 4631 Xavier Mattison 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:25 7:13
458 4850 Jeremiah Maurer 11 East Lansing 22:26 7:14
459 4871 Mark Rasak 11 Farmington 22:27 7:14
460 2018 Sean Gu 11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:28 7:14
461 2049 Jacob Connor 12 Clio 22:28 7:14
462 2042 Jacob Wood 10 Chippewa Hills 22:29 7:15
463 5010 Wyatt Lennen 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 22:30 7:15
464 3237 Blake Jordan 9 Hartland 22:31 7:15
465 3226 Joe Dwyer 10 Hartland 22:31 7:15
466 2101 Juan Rodriguez 11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 22:32 7:16
467 2179 Jack Schlueter 10 Haslett 22:33 7:16
468 3323 Jason Dillworth 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:33 7:16
469 3228 Connor Gange 9 Hartland 22:38 7:18
470 2361 Levi Missentzis 12 Waterford Kettering 22:39 7:18
471 2022 Skyler Knapp 9 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 22:39 7:18
472 4829 Jack Buhl 9 East Lansing 22:40 7:18
473 2150 Mitchel Smith 11 Goodrich 22:40 7:18
474 4763 Spencer Wamsley 9 Dewitt 22:40 7:18
475 4761 Justin Smith 11 Dewitt 22:41 7:19
476 3126 Paxton Harris 10 Grand Haven 22:41 7:19
477 3319 Jack Bushart 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:43 7:19
478 4684 Corey Burns 9 Caledonia 22:44 7:20
479 1986 Max Okros 9 Benzie Central 22:46 7:20
480 4705 Michael Ober 12 Caledonia 22:46 7:20
481 2145 Cameron Parks 9 Goodrich 22:47 7:20
482 4846 Justin Jackson 10 East Lansing 22:47 7:20
483 4755 Zach Norris 12 Dewitt 22:49 7:21
484 1962 Zack Oswald 10 Allendale 22:49 7:21
485 3277 David Dehnke 9 Lansing Catholic 22:49 7:21
486 1075 Bj Killian 11 Capital Homeschool 22:53 7:22
487 1153 Michael Hoffman 10 Hemlock 22:53 7:22
488 4830 Drew Busch 9 East Lansing 22:57 7:24
489 1995 David Bernabei 11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 22:58 7:24
490 1965 Colt Seeley 11 Allendale 23:00 7:25
491 4995 Mason Tiemann 10 Jenison 23:03 7:26
492 2174 Jacob Macy 10 Haslett 23:04 7:26
493 3351 Logan Wells 11 Livonia Stevenson 23:04 7:26
494 1031 Robert Micheaux 10 Bath 23:05 7:26
495 3334 Chris Lampron 12 Livonia Stevenson 23:06 7:27
496 2009 Andrew Tian 11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 23:09 7:28
497 2128 Josh Easterly 11 Frankenmuth 23:09 7:28
498 2102 Austin Sbracchia 9 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 23:12 7:28
499 4929 Jack Parente 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:12 7:29
500 1024 Jim Coffman 10 Bath 23:13 7:29
501 5027 Dontius Brown 9 La Salle 23:13 7:29
502 4605 Luke Somsel 9 Big Rapids 23:15 7:30
503 3300 Kevin Kerpet 12 Livonia Franklin 23:17 7:30
504 4577 Brandt Cygan 10 Auburn Bay City Western 23:17 7:30
505 3330 Reagan Grisa 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:20 7:31
506 4919 Brian Heydenberk 12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:28 7:33
507 4804 Johannes Christensen 10 East Kentwood 23:28 7:34
508 3296 Santiago Garcia-Lopez 10 Livonia Franklin 23:28 7:34
509 4724 Shawn Krueger 10 Davison 23:30 7:34
510 1141 Daniel Humphries 10 Grass Lake 23:31 7:35
511 3143 Justin Merriman 10 Grand Haven 23:31 7:35
512 4921 Robert Killeen 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:32 7:35
513 4820 Jarrod Torr 9 East Kentwood 23:33 7:35
514 5051 Keith Newland 9 La Salle 23:33 7:35
515 5127 Devyn Brass 11 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North 23:33 7:35
516 3224 Noah Diroff 11 Hartland 23:34 7:36
517 2110 Joseph Prusinski 10 Forest Hills Eastern 23:35 7:36
518 4748 Evan Hamp 9 Dewitt 23:35 7:36
519 1066 Josh Westall 9 Breckenridge 23:36 7:36
520 4693 Jon Gurd 9 Caledonia 23:37 7:36
521 4910 Turman Agee 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:39 7:37
522 3107 Simon Berghoef 10 Grand Haven 23:40 7:37
523 2369 Chris Thompson 10 Waterford Kettering 23:41 7:38
524 1056 Devin Tolin 11 Bear Lake 23:43 7:38
525 4598 Tyler Howerton 9 Big Rapids 23:44 7:39
526 3161 Stephen Webster 9 Grand Haven 23:45 7:39
527 4848 Sam Liao 9 East Lansing 23:45 7:39
528 4905 Jake Setnicky 9 Grand Ledge 23:46 7:39
529 4579 Jacob Finlan 10 Auburn Bay City Western 23:47 7:40
530 1953 Nick Dewey 9 Allendale 23:47 7:40
531 2140 Rob June 11 Goodrich 23:49 7:41
532 3221 Collin Arbour 9 Hartland 23:50 7:41
533 4960 Zack Barnett 11 Jackson 23:51 7:41
534 3171 Jonathon Chaffer 9 Grand Rapids Christian 23:52 7:41
535 4935 Wylliam Smith 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:53 7:42
536 4753 Jeffery McLaughlin 12 Dewitt 23:56 7:43
537 1997 Stephen Dinka 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 23:58 7:43
538 1987 Cody Reightley 9 Benzie Central 24:00 7:44
539 5086 Alex Kissel 12 Linden 24:01 7:44
540 4788 Sean Seidleck 10 Dexter 24:02 7:45
541 1968 Zach Timmer 9 Allendale 24:04 7:45
542 4646 Scott Wirthlin 11 Bloomfield Hills 24:04 7:45
543 1045 Josh Ide 11 Bear Lake 24:06 7:46
544 3121 Matthew George 9 Grand Haven 24:09 7:47
545 4866 Garrison Whitaker 9 East Lansing 24:10 7:47
546 2127 Hunter Duehring 9 Frankenmuth 24:11 7:48
547 5014 Will Moss 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 24:15 7:49
548 5016 Graham Newman 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 24:19 7:50
549 1121 Scott Haines 11 Freeland 24:21 7:51
550 3134 Nate Johnson 9 Grand Haven 24:21 7:51
551 5048 Noah Lecount 9 La Salle 24:22 7:51
552 2121 Ryan Leitzau 12 Fowlerville 24:22 7:51
553 4586 Bryce Meylan 12 Auburn Bay City Western 24:22 7:51
554 3266 Nick Zayan 12 Hartland 24:23 7:51
555 3243 Dante Mattioli 10 Hartland 24:25 7:52
556 2368 Slava Smirnov 9 Waterford Kettering 24:25 7:52
557 2142 Justin Main 9 Goodrich 24:27 7:53
558 4907 John Townsend 9 Grand Ledge 24:29 7:53
559 2044 Kyle Birmingham 11 Clio 24:31 7:54
560 4906 Jake Thomann 10 Grand Ledge 24:32 7:54
561 1172 Ryan Donley 11 Ithaca 24:32 7:54
562 3346 Alexander Vento 9 Livonia Stevenson 24:33 7:54
563 2048 Brenden Connor 9 Clio 24:37 7:56
564 4792 Alec Smerage 11 Dexter 24:38 7:56
565 1055 Richard Smith 9 Bear Lake 24:38 7:56
566 3175 Nick Gill 12 Grand Rapids Christian 24:44 7:58
567 5124 Jacob Yates 10 Livonia Churchill 24:49 8:00
568 4797 Caleb Turck 9 Dexter 24:49 8:00
569 4899 Nathan Leblanc 9 Grand Ledge 25:04 8:05
570 1131 Matt Winterstein 10 Freeland 25:05 8:05
571 4616 Miguel Dulay 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:06 8:05
572 5053 Drew Roller 9 La Salle 25:09 8:06
573 1155 Connor McVannel 9 Hemlock 25:10 8:06
574 6034 Mitchell Hubert 9 Fowlerville 25:13 8:07
575 5122 Andrew Warrick 9 Livonia Churchill 25:13 8:08
576 4742 Michael Eva 9 Dewitt 25:17 8:09
577 4914 Noah Crampton 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:17 8:09
578 1104 Jarod Bouma 9 Creative Technologies Academy 25:22 8:10
579 1984 Scott Laing 9 Benzie Central 25:22 8:10
580 1993 Krishan Amin 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 25:32 8:13
581 2006 Siddiqui Omer 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 25:35 8:14
582 1051 Tighe Pepera 9 Bear Lake 25:37 8:15
583 4915 Eric Crawford 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:41 8:17
584 2117 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 9 Fowlerville 25:48 8:19
585 4886 Jacob Kuty 9 Gibraltar Carlson 25:48 8:19
586 2124 Zachary Rose 9 Fowlerville 25:53 8:20
587 5008 James Herschleb 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 25:57 8:22
588 4836 Augie Evered 10 East Lansing 25:58 8:22
589 3232 Brett Hamilton 9 Hartland 26:01 8:23
590 1140 Alek Humphries 10 Grass Lake 26:03 8:24
591 4803 Jake Christensen 11 East Kentwood 26:09 8:25
592 3194 Tom Vanderwoude 10 Grand Rapids Christian 26:09 8:25
593 5033 Jaxson Dehaven 9 La Salle 26:10 8:26
594 3192 Christian Stapert 9 Grand Rapids Christian 26:12 8:26
595 1132 Andrew Wisniewski 9 Freeland 26:21 8:29
596 4635 Karthik Nagappan 9 Bloomfield Hills 26:23 8:30
597 4741 Brendan Edie 9 Dewitt 26:24 8:30
598 2116 Josh Dix 9 Fowlerville 26:24 8:30
599 1996 Mamidipaka Bharath 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 26:25 8:30
600 4923 Patrick Liquigli 9 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:26 8:31
601 3292 Colin Smith 9 Lansing Catholic 26:32 8:33
602 2087 Austin Bell 9 Fair Haven Anchor Bay 26:40 8:35
603 4972 Jacob Oberst 9 Jackson 26:44 8:37
604 1149 Josh Wollet 9 Grass Lake 26:53 8:40
605 2357 Dylan Lackaye 9 Waterford Kettering 26:58 8:41
606 4720 Shane Heddy 11 Davison 27:14 8:46
607 2123 Kevin Pentico 11 Fowlerville 27:19 8:48
608 4585 Hayden Malesky 10 Auburn Bay City Western 27:19 8:48
609 2167 Jake Borucki 11 Haslett 27:22 8:49
610 2118 Nate Fultz 10 Fowlerville 27:33 8:53
611 2125 Dominick Violetta 9 Fowlerville 27:35 8:53
612 3254 Collin Payne 9 Hartland 27:41 8:55
613 3305 Finn Newcomb 11 Livonia Franklin 27:48 8:57
614 4911 Jack Albertelli 10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:00 9:01
615 1107 Jon Hoops 11 Creative Technologies Academy 28:03 9:02
616 2010 Robert Wei 11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 28:49 9:17
617 4865 Antonio Vargas 11 East Lansing 28:50 9:17
618 4681 Spencer Allard 9 Caledonia 29:21 9:27
619 2061 Vince Trombley 10 Clio 29:35 9:32
620 1130 Alex Westendorf 12 Freeland 29:53 9:37
621 4889 Jeffery Smith 9 Gibraltar Carlson 29:56 9:39
622 1048 Todd Merrill 9 Bear Lake 30:37 9:52
623 1049 Avery Mullet 9 Bear Lake 30:41 9:53
624 6183 Richard Houl 10 Detroit Country Day 30:50 9:56
625 6182 Ryan Whipple 9 Detroit Country Day 30:54 9:57
626 3352 Nick Zilincik 11 Livonia Stevenson 31:17 10:05
627 4832 Ramy Darwish 11 East Lansing 31:46 10:14
628 3282 Owen Jowett 9 Lansing Catholic 32:02 10:19
629 6185 Kyle Odette 9 Hartland 32:27 10:27
630 1081 Nicholas Cucchi 9 Cardinal Mooney Catholic 33:50 10:54
631 1127 Mike Schatzley 11 Freeland 34:29 11:06
632 1994 Abishek Arumanla 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 35:09 11:19
633 1992 Imran Ali 9 Beverly Hills Detroit Country 37:16 12:00
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 2882 Cayla Eckenroth 9 Northville 18:47 6:03
2 3048 Courtney Stewart 10 Traverse City Central 19:33 6:18
3 3034 Jordan Mattarella 11 Traverse City Central 19:44 6:21
4 3013 Madyson Basch 10 Traverse City Central 20:05 6:28
5 3050 Emmalyne Tarsa 9 Traverse City Central 20:05 6:28
6 2893 Chloe Smither 12 Northville 20:16 6:32
7 2892 Emma Smith 9 Northville 20:28 6:36
8 2885 Hailey Harris 10 Northville 20:34 6:38
9 2880 Katie Chevoor 9 Northville 20:37 6:39
10 3032 Erin Lipp 11 Traverse City Central 20:51 6:43
11 2854 Caitlin Rebera 9 Mason 20:54 6:44
12 3016 Lauren Bruno 12 Traverse City Central 20:55 6:45
13 3021 Grace Failor 9 Traverse City Central 21:02 6:47
14 3033 Lauren Marsh 12 Traverse City Central 21:10 6:49
15 2884 Taylor Gattoni 9 Northville 21:12 6:50
16 2957 Katie Powell 9 Shepherd 21:13 6:50
17 3041 Hayley Padden 12 Traverse City Central 21:13 6:50
18 3024 Zoe Gerstle 11 Traverse City Central 21:15 6:51
19 2887 Megan Kerr 11 Northville 21:19 6:52
20 6217 Heather Blair 9 Novi 21:20 6:52
21 2961 Rachel Travis 12 Shepherd 21:20 6:52
22 1812 Katherine Slajus 11 Spring Lake 21:22 6:53
23 2944 Rachel Buckley 12 Shepherd 21:24 6:54
24 4462 Courtney Fornwald 11 Temperance Bedford 21:31 6:56
25 2891 Julia Slatin 11 Northville 21:39 6:59
26 4488 Phoebe Varney 10 Temperance Bedford 21:40 6:59
27 3052 Ellie Taylor 11 Traverse City Central 21:41 6:59
28 4345 Emily Hamlin 9 Portage Northern 21:49 7:02
29 3035 Shaylee McAuliffe 9 Traverse City Central 21:50 7:02
30 2895 Paige Zimmer 10 Northville 21:51 7:03
31 2990 Mariah Rifenberg 10 St. Joseph 21:53 7:03
32 4261 Kendall Cassella 10 Okemos 21:54 7:03
33 3026 Zita Hafner 10 Traverse City Central 21:57 7:04
34 3047 Clare Sorace 12 Traverse City Central 21:58 7:05
35 3037 Kendall Minor 12 Traverse City Central 21:58 7:05
36 1691 Shannon Bradley 12 Mt. Pleasant 21:59 7:05
37 4474 Alexa Libstorff 9 Temperance Bedford 21:59 7:05
38 4440 Emily Blasko 10 Strongsville 21:59 7:05
39 4433 Lyndsay Pung 11 St Johns 22:01 7:06
40 3014 Sara Borysiak 10 Traverse City Central 22:03 7:06
41 1810 Mackenzie Schmidt 11 Spring Lake 22:05 7:07
42 2987 Emily Perrin 9 St. Joseph 22:07 7:08
43 4470 Sam Kassmakis 12 Temperance Bedford 22:08 7:08
44 2980 Sonal Jain 9 St. Joseph 22:09 7:08
45 2975 Maya Fitzstephens 9 St. Joseph 22:09 7:08
46 4478 Julie Myers 10 Temperance Bedford 22:15 7:10
47 4449 Maegan Powers 9 Strongsville 22:16 7:11
48 6127 Ashley Yarberry 9 Novi 22:17 7:11
49 3015 Annie Botsford 11 Traverse City Central 22:18 7:11
50 4485 Madalyn Spohler 10 Temperance Bedford 22:20 7:12
51 6100 Gabrielle Flint 9 Novi 22:23 7:13
52 4283 Vannessa Nigg 11 Okemos 22:24 7:13
53 3017 Jessica Budz 10 Traverse City Central 22:25 7:13
54 4554 Maddie Simpson 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:26 7:14
55 4551 Amanda Peterson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:26 7:14
56 4309 Kyra Braasch 12 Portage Central 22:27 7:14
57 4249 Dana Spielberger 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:27 7:14
58 4475 Alyssa Lowe 10 Temperance Bedford 22:29 7:15
59 4277 Tiffany Luo 12 Okemos 22:31 7:15
60 2953 Abbie Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd 22:33 7:16
61 4383 Olivia Llewelyn 12 Saginaw Heritage 22:35 7:17
62 4339 Maya Ablao 11 Portage Northern 22:38 7:17
63 1860 Lauren Randazzo 11 Trenton 22:38 7:18
64 4244 Aurelia Pena 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:39 7:18
65 4308 Amanda Boelman 10 Portage Central 22:39 7:18
66 1793 Brittany Dawson 11 Spring Lake 22:39 7:18
67 4471 Amanda Kujawa 11 Temperance Bedford 22:39 7:18
68 2911 Caitlyn Skelcy 11 Rochester 22:41 7:18
69 2898 Amanda Capaldi 9 Rochester 22:42 7:19
70 4473 Sydney Lent 9 Temperance Bedford 22:42 7:19
71 1803 Jamie Kossuth 12 Spring Lake 22:43 7:19
72 3807 Rianna Castelow 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:44 7:19
73 4312 McKenzie Elliott 9 Portage Central 22:44 7:19
74 2973 Bridget Cook 12 St. Joseph 22:45 7:20
75 1809 Caroline Redick 12 Spring Lake 22:46 7:20
76 3019 Hannah Davis 12 Traverse City Central 22:46 7:20
77 1698 Michelle Halfmann 10 Mt. Pleasant 22:48 7:21
78 1869 Haliey Klingele 11 Vicksburg 22:49 7:21
79 4377 Mercedes Garza 12 Saginaw Heritage 22:49 7:21
80 4290 Yi-Jiao Song 11 Okemos 22:51 7:22
81 2985 Leah McQuone 12 St. Joseph 22:52 7:22
82 4265 Amanda Davio 12 Okemos 22:53 7:22
83 4324 Kristina Mills 9 Portage Central 22:53 7:22
84 6216 Nicole Blair 9 Novi 22:54 7:23
85 2977 Sarah Hartwell 12 St. Joseph 22:57 7:24
86 4314 Hattie Foley 11 Portage Central 22:57 7:24
87 4194 Hannah Bornamann 10 Mattawan 22:57 7:24
88 6101 Victoria Giese 11 Novi 22:58 7:24
89 4466 Kira Hanusz 9 Temperance Bedford 22:59 7:24
90 3825 Anna White 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:59 7:24
91 2994 Natalie Whise 12 St. Joseph 23:02 7:25
92 2946 Sydney Davis 10 Shepherd 23:04 7:26
93 4378 Rebecca Gordon 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:07 7:27
94 1816 Katie Wells 12 Spring Lake 23:07 7:27
95 4393 Sarah Shapley 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:10 7:28
96 4452 Emily Altwies 10 Temperance Bedford 23:11 7:28
97 1694 Maddie Ebert 11 Mt. Pleasant 23:13 7:29
98 4272 Heidi Kroth 10 Okemos 23:14 7:29
99 6117 Yashodhara Patel 9 Novi 23:14 7:29
100 1796 Molly Harvey 10 Spring Lake 23:15 7:29
101 4443 Angelica Corrado 11 Strongsville 23:15 7:30
102 4284 Renee Olsen 12 Okemos 23:15 7:30
103 1723 Colleen Loftus 9 Plainwell 23:16 7:30
104 3046 Alexandra Schweitzer 9 Traverse City Central 23:17 7:30
105 4286 Mikayla Reighley 11 Okemos 23:17 7:30
106 3062 Kara Miller 9 Waterford Mott 23:18 7:30
107 4489 Amber Wiederhold 9 Temperance Bedford 23:22 7:32
108 4482 Olivia Przeniczny 10 Temperance Bedford 23:22 7:32
109 4263 Claire Cook 12 Okemos 23:22 7:32
110 1831 Julia Russell 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 23:24 7:32
111 4402 Leigha White 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:24 7:32
112 4296 Casey Walter 12 Okemos 23:24 7:32
113 4237 Kara Green 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:24 7:32
114 3049 Aleksa Szunko 12 Traverse City Central 23:25 7:33
115 1792 Gen Cossey 9 Spring Lake 23:26 7:33
116 4395 Rene Taylor 9 Saginaw Heritage 23:26 7:33
117 3819 Airn Pero 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 23:27 7:33
118 1700 Chloe Lynch 11 Mt. Pleasant 23:28 7:34
119 4453 Taylor Balcerzak 10 Temperance Bedford 23:28 7:34
120 1696 Hayley Fox 9 Mt. Pleasant 23:29 7:34
121 4213 Kelsie Boyer 11 Monroe 23:30 7:34
122 1930 Kendal Pippin 10 Whitehall 23:31 7:34
123 2967 Sadie Brown 9 St. Joseph 23:32 7:35
124 1699 Alyssa Layton 10 Mt. Pleasant 23:32 7:35
125 4369 Madison Brooks 9 Saginaw Heritage 23:33 7:35
126 2971 Abi Cihlar 11 St. Joseph 23:33 7:35
127 1848 Brielle Bashore 11 Trenton 23:34 7:36
128 4479 Yatri Patel 12 Temperance Bedford 23:35 7:36
129 4268 Glorianne Francavilla 9 Okemos 23:35 7:36
130 2963 Carley Beemer 11 St. Joseph 23:36 7:36
131 2865 Alycia Horny 10 Midland H H Dow 23:36 7:36
132 994 Seairra Blackwell 9 St. Louis 23:36 7:36
133 3914 Carolyn Chow 10 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:36 7:36
134 2847 Katie Geer 11 Mason 23:37 7:36
135 1757 Julia Locke 12 South Lyon 23:37 7:37
136 2897 Katie Beverlin 9 Rochester 23:37 7:37
137 1705 Halie Taylor 11 Mt. Pleasant 23:38 7:37
138 4461 Emily Davis 12 Temperance Bedford 23:38 7:37
139 4545 Moira Hall 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:39 7:37
140 1915 Miranda Clark 9 Whitehall 23:39 7:37
141 4398 Olivia Weber 9 Saginaw Heritage 23:40 7:37
142 4426 Emily Hartner 11 St Johns 23:40 7:37
143 4386 Megan Nalazek 9 Saginaw Heritage 23:40 7:38
144 4487 Alyssa Tillman 10 Temperance Bedford 23:41 7:38
145 1009 Hannah Skolt 12 St. Louis 23:41 7:38
146 4198 Stefanie Haenicke 9 Mattawan 23:42 7:38
147 4341 Laura Conley 12 Portage Northern 23:42 7:38
148 1716 Anna Giffels 11 Plainwell 23:43 7:38
149 1934 Sarah Youngo 9 Whitehall 23:44 7:39
150 4465 Ally Hansen 10 Temperance Bedford 23:44 7:39
151 4344 Maggie Graham 10 Portage Northern 23:45 7:39
152 1764 Melanie Sprinkle 12 South Lyon 23:46 7:39
153 4257 Natalie Bloniarz 10 Okemos 23:47 7:40
154 1804 Emma Leech 10 Spring Lake 23:47 7:40
155 4294 Saba Wagaw 12 Okemos 23:48 7:40
156 3022 Allie Friar 11 Traverse City Central 23:48 7:40
157 4454 Jessica Benore 10 Temperance Bedford 23:49 7:40
158 4218 Autumn Green 9 Monroe 23:50 7:41
159 1901 Brittany Ludwig 9 Wayland Union 23:50 7:41
160 4239 Angie Grinwis 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:50 7:41
161 1012 Marisa Thum 11 St. Louis 23:50 7:41
162 3020 Maggie Dutmers 9 Traverse City Central 23:52 7:41
163 4240 Jamie Huizinga 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:53 7:42
164 3028 Stephanie Huff 9 Traverse City Central 23:53 7:42
165 4273 Alissa Kuhn 10 Okemos 23:54 7:42
166 4480 Allie Pete 11 Temperance Bedford 23:55 7:42
167 4205 Briana Priest 9 Mattawan 23:55 7:42
168 4289 Samantha Shears 11 Okemos 23:56 7:43
169 2988 Tara Randall 12 St. Joseph 23:57 7:43
170 1876 Kathryn Thamann 12 Vicksburg 23:57 7:43
171 1002 Molly Janasik 12 St. Louis 23:58 7:43
172 1770 Melissa Coomer 9 South Lyon East 24:00 7:44
173 4530 Maki Kamiya 10 West Bloomfield 24:01 7:44
174 1729 Katie Reed 12 Plainwell 24:02 7:45
175 3055 Lindsey Dieck 11 Waterford Mott 24:03 7:45
176 3820 Peyton Ratusznik 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 24:05 7:45
177 2866 Sofia Horny 11 Midland H H Dow 24:05 7:46
178 2873 Natalie Savage 12 Midland H H Dow 24:06 7:46
179 4367 Samantha Boss 10 Saginaw Heritage 24:08 7:46
180 4389 Casey Rappuhn 11 Saginaw Heritage 24:08 7:47
181 4531 Miki Kamiya 10 West Bloomfield 24:10 7:47
182 1000 Bethany Gurnee 10 St. Louis 24:13 7:48
183 1905 Jenae Mutschler 9 Wayland Union 24:13 7:48
184 3040 Fiona Muha 12 Traverse City Central 24:13 7:48
185 4306 Katie Beukema 11 Portage Central 24:14 7:48
186 6107 Hananh Latham 11 Novi 24:14 7:49
187 3060 Jasmin Messer 9 Waterford Mott 24:15 7:49
188 2966 Ashley Booth 12 St. Joseph 24:15 7:49
189 2943 Haley Buckley 10 Shepherd 24:15 7:49
190 1911 Lauren Baustert 9 Whitehall 24:16 7:49
191 4221 Emma Kimble 9 Monroe 24:16 7:49
192 1783 Mackenzie Wolschleger 11 South Lyon East 24:17 7:49
193 4293 Hunter Usiak 11 Okemos 24:18 7:50
194 4313 Sydney Fillar 11 Portage Central 24:18 7:50
195 3054 Sarah Burns 11 Waterford Mott 24:19 7:50
196 6080 Lizzie Fleming 9 Yale 24:19 7:50
197 4463 Vanessa Geiger 12 Temperance Bedford 24:20 7:50
198 4418 Averella Aungst 10 St Johns 24:21 7:51
199 4448 Rachel Hahn 9 Strongsville 24:22 7:51
200 1797 Alycia Holmes 12 Spring Lake 24:22 7:51
201 4352 Rebekah Rainwater 11 Portage Northern 24:22 7:51
202 1873 Katie Reed 10 Vicksburg 24:22 7:51
203 4397 Katlyn Trinklein 11 Saginaw Heritage 24:22 7:51
204 4291 Abby Swasey 10 Okemos 24:26 7:52
205 1697 Sophie Grossnickle 9 Mt. Pleasant 24:26 7:52
206 4270 Lianna Goldstein 10 Okemos 24:28 7:53
207 6103 Alexandra Hinojosa 9 Novi 24:28 7:53
208 4425 Meg Gust 9 St Johns 24:28 7:53
209 2912 Melody Zhang 12 Rochester 24:29 7:53
210 4349 Yevette Mushimiyimana 12 Portage Northern 24:30 7:53
211 4236 Nicole Gagnon 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:30 7:54
212 6097 Cynthia Chavez-Huerta 11 Novi 24:31 7:54
213 1781 Michelle Rinkel 11 South Lyon East 24:34 7:55
214 4431 Webster Madi 12 St Johns 24:35 7:55
215 4365 Jessica Alcorn 12 Saginaw Heritage 24:36 7:55
216 4241 Abby Keessen 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:36 7:55
217 4374 Abby Doran 9 Saginaw Heritage 24:36 7:56
218 1828 Margaret Miller 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:37 7:56
219 2947 Claire Doty 12 Shepherd 24:37 7:56
220 3070 Ericka Yeiter 11 Waterford Mott 24:37 7:56
221 2970 Lauren Capua 12 St. Joseph 24:38 7:56
222 4459 Amelie Ciernik 10 Temperance Bedford 24:40 7:57
223 2877 Laurel Wellman 10 Midland H H Dow 24:41 7:57
224 1852 Jodi Kurtzhals 11 Trenton 24:41 7:57
225 2908 Rachel Pitts 10 Rochester 24:41 7:57
226 4436 Taylor Stewart 11 St Johns 24:41 7:57
227 4381 Kylie Keyser 10 Saginaw Heritage 24:42 7:57
228 1760 Kristen Parzuchowski 12 South Lyon 24:42 7:57
229 4468 McKayla Hubbard 10 Temperance Bedford 24:42 7:58
230 3027 Erica Hall 9 Traverse City Central 24:43 7:58
231 2989 Taylor Randall 12 St. Joseph 24:43 7:58
232 947 Madi Bluhm 11 North Muskegon 24:45 7:58
233 1910 Brooke Armstrong 10 Whitehall 24:45 7:58
234 4329 Kelsey Praeger 12 Portage Central 24:45 7:59
235 4372 Paris Damore 9 Saginaw Heritage 24:46 7:59
236 2872 Shannon Poon 11 Midland H H Dow 24:46 7:59
237 4232 Abby Bryson 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:46 7:59
238 4206 Remington Ringlever 9 Mattawan 24:46 7:59
239 1756 Onnalee Lach 11 South Lyon 24:46 7:59
240 4335 Emily Stoner 9 Portage Central 24:47 7:59
241 4262 Jenny Choi 11 Okemos 24:47 7:59
242 4423 Kaylee Foster 12 St Johns 24:48 7:59
243 4212 Kaylie Vangalder 12 Mattawan 24:48 7:59
244 3817 Christi Kent 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 24:48 8:00
245 1722 Becca Leroy 10 Plainwell 24:49 8:00
246 2979 Kenzie Holden 10 St. Joseph 24:49 8:00
247 3812 Jessica Hawkins 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 24:50 8:00
248 2859 Stephanie Bloom 11 Midland H H Dow 24:53 8:01
249 6090 Clare Backus 12 Novi 24:54 8:01
250 3059 Megan Maxwell 12 Waterford Mott 24:55 8:02
251 3053 Brianna Worthington 12 Traverse City Central 24:56 8:02
252 3810 Verenna Gonzalez 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 24:56 8:02
253 1801 Mirela Klem 12 Spring Lake 24:58 8:03
254 6119 Sanjana Ramakrishna 10 Novi 24:58 8:03
255 1788 Clair Bolthouse 9 Spring Lake 24:58 8:03
256 6106 Amy Lalain 11 Novi 25:00 8:03
257 6083 Riley Koepf 11 Yale 25:00 8:03
258 1879 Kasmyn Vanmaanen 9 Vicksburg 25:03 8:04
259 1926 Danielle Jurcich 9 Whitehall 25:04 8:05
260 4217 Madyson Farris 10 Monroe 25:06 8:05
261 4388 Haley Peterson 12 Saginaw Heritage 25:08 8:06
262 6092 Cecile Baeza 10 Novi 25:08 8:06
263 1916 Shawna Deiters 9 Whitehall 25:08 8:06
264 1750 Hailey Green 10 South Lyon 25:08 8:06
265 4234 Cassidy Crouse 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:10 8:07
266 3069 Shyanne Welch 10 Waterford Mott 25:11 8:07
267 1746 Jessica Cummings 11 South Lyon 25:11 8:07
268 1752 Samantha Heiler 10 South Lyon 25:12 8:07
269 1929 Cecilie Pederson 12 Whitehall 25:13 8:07
270 948 Jayla Davis 11 North Muskegon 25:14 8:08
271 3036 Maddi Miller 10 Traverse City Central 25:16 8:08
272 4214 Jessica Conrad 11 Monroe 25:17 8:09
273 3924 Carmen Tobos 12 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:18 8:09
274 4450 Audrey Ryder 11 Strongsville 25:20 8:10
275 4327 Sarah Payne 9 Portage Central 25:21 8:10
276 4245 Alex Rakowski 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:22 8:11
277 4552 Samantha Philips 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 25:24 8:11
278 1903 Brooke Mulder 10 Wayland Union 25:25 8:11
279 3012 Jennie Baker 12 Traverse City Central 25:26 8:12
280 4544 Destiny Gorski 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 25:27 8:12
281 4288 Julia Shanker 10 Okemos 25:28 8:12
282 1686 Megan Prater 10 Monroe Jefferson 25:28 8:12
283 4311 Mackenzie Cannon 11 Portage Central 25:28 8:12
284 1724 Miranda Monroe 12 Plainwell 25:29 8:13
285 2848 Colleen Hays 12 Mason 25:30 8:13
286 1933 Cierra Vandyke 9 Whitehall 25:31 8:13
287 1896 Briana Cronk 10 Wayland Union 25:31 8:13
288 1726 Ashley Pepple 11 Plainwell 25:32 8:14
289 3923 Karoun Tcholakian 12 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:33 8:14
290 1689 Audrey Szabo 9 Monroe Jefferson 25:34 8:14
291 4483 Haily Schultz 9 Temperance Bedford 25:34 8:14
292 1799 Jillian Huizenga 9 Spring Lake 25:35 8:14
293 4193 Alliyah Miller 9 Mattawan 25:36 8:15
294 4481 Hannah Phillips 12 Temperance Bedford 25:37 8:15
295 6126 Lauren Wheat 9 Novi 25:37 8:15
296 4322 Emily Konkel 12 Portage Central 25:39 8:16
297 4275 Anna Lin 9 Okemos 25:41 8:16
298 1863 Nikki Watson 12 Trenton 25:41 8:17
299 999 Autumn Gurnee 9 St. Louis 25:42 8:17
300 4332 McKenzie Reilly 10 Portage Central 25:43 8:17
301 2858 Brooke Squires 12 Mason 25:44 8:17
302 1680 Ysabel Degrand 11 Monroe Jefferson 25:44 8:17
303 963 Sammy Lowe 10 Onsted 25:44 8:18
304 3045 Niki Roxbury 10 Traverse City Central 25:45 8:18
305 4382 Chloe Kubacki 9 Saginaw Heritage 25:46 8:18
306 1814 Emily Vasquez 11 Spring Lake 25:47 8:18
307 1865 Jenni Blough 10 Vicksburg 25:47 8:19
308 1928 Hannah Moulds 11 Whitehall 25:49 8:19
309 1913 Mackenzie Brandel 10 Whitehall 25:50 8:19
310 1908 Jori Steenhoek 10 Wayland Union 25:52 8:20
311 4390 Elizabeth Sahouri 11 Saginaw Heritage 25:52 8:20
312 1912 Rebekah Beeghly 11 Whitehall 25:52 8:20
313 1774 Emily Hollister 9 South Lyon East 25:53 8:20
314 2861 Joyce Chu 11 Midland H H Dow 25:53 8:20
315 4204 Katie Nemitz 9 Mattawan 25:54 8:21
316 2956 Kassidy Owens 12 Shepherd 25:56 8:21
317 6081 Mallory Gebauer 11 Yale 25:57 8:22
318 1937 Rachel Gebauer 12 Yale 25:57 8:22
319 6078 Holly Bricker 12 Yale 25:57 8:22
320 2899 Emily Freeland 11 Rochester 25:57 8:22
321 3921 Rachel Millman 10 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:57 8:22
322 2868 Marie Marche 10 Midland H H Dow 25:58 8:22
323 4201 Maggie McKinney 9 Mattawan 25:58 8:22
324 1817 Julia Carpenter 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:00 8:22
325 4376 Anecia Eurich 10 Saginaw Heritage 26:01 8:23
326 6084 Alex Leenknegt 10 Yale 26:01 8:23
327 6111 Elaine McIntyre 10 Novi 26:02 8:23
328 2846 Brooke Crandall 11 Mason 26:02 8:23
329 2964 Katie Bergman 11 St. Joseph 26:04 8:24
330 4486 Delaney Sullivan 10 Temperance Bedford 26:04 8:24
331 2954 Paige Moyle 11 Shepherd 26:05 8:24
332 3826 Nadya Woodson 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 26:05 8:24
333 1826 Hailey Malone 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:05 8:24
334 1849 Caroline Hatty 12 Trenton 26:05 8:24
335 4252 Maggie Anderson 11 Okemos 26:06 8:25
336 1720 Katheryn Irwin 10 Plainwell 26:07 8:25
337 3011 Henrike Aim 12 Traverse City Central 26:07 8:25
338 6077 Larissa Bonk 12 Yale 26:08 8:25
339 4467 Lauryn Horace 11 Temperance Bedford 26:08 8:25
340 1762 Gillian Seeley 12 South Lyon 26:09 8:25
341 958 Hannah Butler 9 Onsted 26:11 8:26
342 997 Elis Cotosky 12 St. Louis 26:15 8:27
343 1703 Ashley Schafer 10 Mt. Pleasant 26:16 8:28
344 1840 Olivia Shutes 10 Three Rivers 26:16 8:28
345 4219 Stanford Hope 9 Monroe 26:19 8:29
346 1786 Elisabeth Beck 9 Spring Lake 26:20 8:29
347 1825 Olivia Lancaster 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:21 8:29
348 1811 Darby Sepulveda 10 Spring Lake 26:23 8:30
349 2991 Megan Rifenberg 10 St. Joseph 26:24 8:30
350 1794 Megan Galligan 9 Spring Lake 26:31 8:33
351 6123 Alexa Silversides 11 Novi 26:32 8:33
352 2968 Lauren Buckingham 12 St. Joseph 26:32 8:33
353 4242 Brooke Martin 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 26:35 8:34
354 4535 Alison Miner 11 West Bloomfield 26:35 8:34
355 1755 Megan Kanthook 11 South Lyon 26:35 8:34
356 4521 Alexa Dulmae 9 West Bloomfield 26:37 8:34
357 4271 Olivia Hinterman 10 Okemos 26:37 8:35
358 1830 Samantha Peters 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:38 8:35
359 4260 Mackenzie Butts 9 Okemos 26:39 8:35
360 1841 Kimberly Sibert 12 Three Rivers 26:39 8:35
361 4528 Jade Hatcher 10 West Bloomfield 26:40 8:35
362 4484 Kinsey Smith 9 Temperance Bedford 26:40 8:35
363 4331 Aayushi Priya 9 Portage Central 26:40 8:36
364 3025 Sarah Gibson 9 Traverse City Central 26:41 8:36
365 4460 Rebecca Crane 10 Temperance Bedford 26:41 8:36
366 1919 Katie France 12 Whitehall 26:41 8:36
367 2855 Libby Schroder 11 Mason 26:42 8:36
368 3061 Jessica Messer 9 Waterford Mott 26:42 8:36
369 1702 Olivia Payton 10 Mt. Pleasant 26:46 8:37
370 4434 Esmerelda Ramirez 9 St Johns 26:48 8:38
371 1719 Jenny Hutchinson 9 Plainwell 26:49 8:38
372 3018 Madison Campbell 10 Traverse City Central 26:49 8:38
373 6079 Lisa Brinker 11 Yale 26:51 8:39
374 4330 Kaitlin Premer 10 Portage Central 26:53 8:40
375 4439 Steph Whitford 12 St Johns 26:54 8:40
376 6114 Erika Noe 10 Novi 26:56 8:41
377 4380 Sarah Kempf 10 Saginaw Heritage 26:58 8:41
378 3814 Tianna Hooks 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 27:00 8:42
379 4320 Anna Kayser 11 Portage Central 27:02 8:43
380 1758 Alexis Oyster 12 South Lyon 27:05 8:44
381 4267 Rachel Dersch 10 Okemos 27:05 8:44
382 6096 Emily Callahan 11 Novi 27:06 8:44
383 2904 Shelby Kerre 9 Rochester 27:08 8:44
384 4256 Sarah Bartz 11 Okemos 27:08 8:45
385 6082 Alex Jedrejczak 11 Yale 27:12 8:46
386 4387 Svea Parthey 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:12 8:46
387 4334 Rachel Stockwell 10 Portage Central 27:13 8:46
388 1003 Emily Jussila 12 St. Louis 27:13 8:46
389 4297 Kylie Wilkinson 10 Okemos 27:15 8:47
390 4259 Kendall Butts 10 Okemos 27:16 8:47
391 6125 Sanne Vanlochen 10 Novi 27:20 8:48
392 1914 Sabryna Chapman 10 Whitehall 27:20 8:48
393 1679 Madison Abercrombie 10 Monroe Jefferson 27:20 8:48
394 4379 Daisja Huell 10 Saginaw Heritage 27:21 8:49
395 970 Danyelle Frink 11 Ovid-Elsie 27:22 8:49
396 4278 Marissa McNamara 10 Okemos 27:25 8:50
397 2976 Shelby Hancock 12 St. Joseph 27:28 8:51
398 4318 Meeghan Hoose 11 Portage Central 27:28 8:51
399 4396 Katica Toth 10 Saginaw Heritage 27:29 8:51
400 4519 Amira Anis 10 West Bloomfield 27:31 8:52
401 4298 Sammi Woronoff 11 Okemos 27:32 8:52
402 1712 Julia Circavez 12 Plainwell 27:32 8:52
403 4353 Melisa Schneider 10 Portage Northern 27:35 8:53
404 3065 Brooke Murray 11 Waterford Mott 27:36 8:54
405 1789 Grace Bolthouse 12 Spring Lake 27:37 8:54
406 2874 Alba Semidei 12 Midland H H Dow 27:38 8:54
407 1693 Ashley Craven 9 Mt. Pleasant 27:40 8:55
408 1845 Maegan Trammell 10 Three Rivers 27:41 8:55
409 4255 Abbie Barondess 11 Okemos 27:41 8:55
410 3058 Kelsey Hurt 12 Waterford Mott 27:41 8:55
411 6108 Megan Liu 12 Novi 27:43 8:56
412 1766 Alexa Vanord 10 South Lyon 27:44 8:56
413 938 Carla Obeid 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 27:45 8:56
414 1824 Alex Hengy 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 27:50 8:58
415 6124 Kelly Starrs 9 Novi 27:50 8:58
416 4391 Amber Schneider 10 Saginaw Heritage 27:54 8:59
417 3023 Amanda Gardner 10 Traverse City Central 27:55 9:00
418 4276 Kendall Luberto 10 Okemos 28:00 9:01
419 4356 Anna Whitiker 9 Portage Northern 28:08 9:04
420 1851 Gabrielle Herin 12 Trenton 28:11 9:05
421 962 Mariah Lienau 11 Onsted 28:12 9:05
422 4549 Sydney Murphy 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 28:18 9:07
423 1782 Patricia Savard 11 South Lyon East 28:22 9:08
424 1727 Mackenzie Pulver 11 Plainwell 28:29 9:11
425 4280 Ramya Mohankumar 11 Okemos 28:34 9:12
426 6095 Cecile Busch 10 Novi 28:37 9:13
427 1790 Becca Brummel 11 Spring Lake 28:38 9:13
428 4525 Kailyn Gasso 12 West Bloomfield 28:39 9:14
429 4537 Emily Poronto 11 West Bloomfield 28:41 9:14
430 4538 Katelyn Sheena 10 West Bloomfield 28:41 9:15
431 4536 Madison Orow 10 West Bloomfield 28:42 9:15
432 969 Morgan Fowler 9 Ovid-Elsie 28:52 9:18
433 1819 Kayla Deam 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 29:00 9:21
434 4368 Maria Bretschneider 12 Saginaw Heritage 29:06 9:22
435 4254 Melinda Barcelon 10 Okemos 29:15 9:25
436 6121 Sarina Schnieder 10 Novi 29:16 9:26
437 1772 Natalie Domanico 10 South Lyon East 29:16 9:26
438 1761 Anna Russell 12 South Lyon 29:17 9:26
439 1721 Natalia Johnston 9 Plainwell 29:19 9:27
440 6098 Alyssa Chen 12 Novi 29:21 9:27
441 1735 Jenna Jimenez 12 Saginaw Swan Valley 29:31 9:31
442 4526 Kelsey Gasso 11 West Bloomfield 29:34 9:31
443 4384 Hannah Mills 12 Saginaw Heritage 29:35 9:32
444 1747 Raegan Delmonico 12 South Lyon 29:36 9:32
445 4225 Lake Nadia 9 Monroe 29:40 9:33
446 4403 Kaitlyn Wilson 9 Saginaw Heritage 29:42 9:34
447 3917 Rachel Gringas 12 Farmington Hills North Farming 29:45 9:35
448 1924 Rachel Helmer 9 Whitehall 29:49 9:36
449 2984 Serra Lutzen 11 St. Joseph 30:08 9:42
450 966 Julia Toman 12 Onsted 30:15 9:45
451 6104 Haet-Sal Kim 10 Novi 30:22 9:47
452 1871 Hailey Moss 10 Vicksburg 30:31 9:50
453 2867 Christine Labby 9 Midland H H Dow 30:40 9:53
454 4357 Elana Wilson 10 Portage Northern 30:48 9:55
455 6085 Elixa Seros 12 Yale 30:52 9:56
456 964 Katherine McClure 11 Onsted 31:02 10:00
457 1736 Mackenzie Koski 12 Saginaw Swan Valley 31:13 10:03
458 4224 Korynn Meyer 9 Monroe 31:17 10:05
459 6151 Janni Kerkkanen 12 North Muskegon 31:20 10:06
460 4229 Katelyn Tayler 9 Monroe 31:23 10:06
461 4326 Carolyn Pavlovic 12 Portage Central 31:33 10:10
462 1715 Sophia Fox 9 Plainwell 31:38 10:11
463 1829 Mallory Mishler 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 31:41 10:12
464 4392 Kaan Seangwong 12 Saginaw Heritage 31:41 10:12
465 1775 Hallie Hollister 11 South Lyon East 31:47 10:14
466 1759 Hannah Palmer 12 South Lyon 31:53 10:16
467 4203 Savinna Mucci 10 Mattawan 32:13 10:23
468 4340 Laura Boudeax 11 Portage Northern 32:34 10:29
469 1802 Olivia Klemple 9 Spring Lake 32:39 10:31
470 6113 Rachel Mullins 11 Novi 32:41 10:32
471 4304 Leah Alburtus 10 Portage Central 32:45 10:33
472 3816 Raj Kaur 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 32:49 10:34
473 6120 Helena Robertson 11 Novi 32:58 10:37
474 971 Shelby Frink 9 Ovid-Elsie 33:53 10:55
475 4522 Samantha Fincannon 10 West Bloomfield 34:02 10:58
476 6086 Hayley Stamps 10 Yale 34:06 10:59
477 4228 Rubi Serrentino 9 Monroe 34:10 11:00
478 1771 Christine Curley 12 South Lyon East 35:04 11:18
479 3029 Rudy Kelly 12 Traverse City Central 35:18 11:22
480 3926 Tammy Yan 10 Farmington Hills North Farming 35:20 11:23
481 4541 Jamie Douglas 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 35:22 11:23
482 1787 Maria Boersma 10 Spring Lake 35:31 11:26
483 1768 Valeria Ward 9 South Lyon 35:43 11:30
484 3915 Fitjola Dajlani 10 Farmington Hills North Farming 35:49 11:32
485 4307 Grace Beverage 10 Portage Central 36:03 11:37
486 4336 Caroline Turek-Hruska 12 Portage Central 36:08 11:38
487 1005 McKenna Muscott 9 St. Louis 38:01 12:15
Page 1
2013 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 3673 Jordan Query 10 Traverse City Central 17:18 5:34
2 3623 Phil Spronz 11 Strongsville 17:25 5:37
3 3629 Zach Zoloty 11 Strongsville 17:28 5:38
4 6191 Luke Laenen 12 Walled Lake Northern 17:30 5:39
5 3677 Spencer Schulte 11 Traverse City Central 17:31 5:39
6 3456 Jordan Borchard 11 Saginaw Heritage 17:33 5:39
7 3453 Matt Beaudin 10 Saginaw Heritage 17:37 5:41
8 5227 Andrew Mizerowski 10 Novi 17:37 5:41
9 3622 Alex Ruch 11 Strongsville 17:41 5:42
10 3394 Jacob Kamm 10 Northville 17:41 5:42
11 3438 Spencer Keating 12 Rockford 17:42 5:42
12 2371 Lee Anderson 9 Wayland Union 17:43 5:43
13 3398 Peter Martin 10 Northville 17:43 5:43
14 3711 Logan Ward 11 Waterford Mott 17:44 5:43
15 3620 Andrew Rebholz 11 Strongsville 17:45 5:43
16 3479 Connor Lavigne 10 Saginaw Heritage 17:49 5:45
17 3463 Nathan Derdowski 12 Saginaw Heritage 17:49 5:45
18 3387 Alex Chevoor 11 Northville 17:50 5:45
19 3432 Matt Albano 12 Rockford 17:51 5:45
20 3626 Matt Williams 12 Strongsville 17:53 5:46
21 3390 Joe Craig 12 Northville 17:55 5:46
22 5241 Declan Winship 11 Novi 17:58 5:47
23 3393 Sean Flanagan 11 Northville 17:59 5:48
24 3702 Max Falberg 11 Waterford Mott 18:02 5:49
25 3420 Kushal Jaligama 11 Rochester 18:02 5:49
26 5245 Daniel Bartkowski 12 Okemos 18:02 5:49
27 5195 Scott Beaton 10 Novi 18:03 5:49
28 3386 Mark Castellano 11 Northville 18:04 5:49
29 3646 Chris Brower 11 Traverse City Central 18:05 5:50
30 3696 Nick Arnold 11 Waterford Mott 18:06 5:50
31 3481 Taylor Lutz 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:07 5:50
32 5212 Paul Hoag 12 Novi 18:07 5:50
33 3501 Tom Yura 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:08 5:51
34 6192 Mike Maleszyk 12 Walled Lake Northern 18:09 5:51
35 5242 Carson Alexander 11 Okemos 18:10 5:51
36 5201 Casey Croad 11 Novi 18:10 5:51
37 5208 Tom Groechel 12 Novi 18:11 5:52
38 5311 Stephen Koski 10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 18:13 5:52
39 3664 Forrest Lewellan 12 Traverse City Central 18:13 5:52
40 3647 William Chown 10 Traverse City Central 18:13 5:52
41 5219 Paul Li 11 Novi 18:13 5:52
42 3493 James Stewart 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:15 5:53
43 3449 Matt Vanvalkenburg 11 Romeo 18:18 5:54
44 3440 Kenan Swihart 12 Rockford 18:19 5:54
45 1281 Daniel Stanton 12 Shepherd 18:22 5:55
46 3464 Jordan Eisengruber 9 Saginaw Heritage 18:22 5:55
47 5415 Chase Duvall 12 Temperance Bedford 18:22 5:55
48 6195 Mike Salciccioli 10 Walled Lake Northern 18:22 5:55
49 3621 Jaret Reimer 9 Strongsville 18:23 5:55
50 5423 Gregory Lingle 10 Temperance Bedford 18:23 5:55
51 5269 Elliot Kadrofske 10 Okemos 18:23 5:55
52 5224 Trevor Malarkey 12 Novi 18:23 5:56
53 5236 Palguna Thalla 12 Novi 18:25 5:56
54 3628 Gabe Zarzour 11 Strongsville 18:27 5:57
55 3494 Connor Szukhent 11 Saginaw Heritage 18:27 5:57
56 3377 Pierre Marche 12 Midland H H Dow 18:28 5:57
57 5206 David Gardner 12 Novi 18:33 5:59
58 3574 Kurt Egelhaaf 10 St. Joseph 18:33 5:59
59 3488 Mitch Mynatt 11 Saginaw Heritage 18:34 5:59
60 3706 Bradley Oconnor 10 Waterford Mott 18:34 5:59
61 2390 Chase(sky) Christenso 11 Whitehall 18:34 5:59
62 3491 Brennan Senkowski 9 Saginaw Heritage 18:34 5:59
63 3606 Cameron Davis 9 Strongsville 18:35 5:59
64 3610 Sayre Leisinger 10 Strongsville 18:35 5:59
65 5218 John Landy 9 Novi 18:36 6:00
66 5318 Brendan Wallington 11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 18:37 6:00
67 3396 Trevor Lerner 12 Northville 18:38 6:00
68 5314 Jack Madigan 11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 18:40 6:01
69 5309 Ryan Herrmann 9 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 18:41 6:01
70 6193 Mike Eller 11 Walled Lake Northern 18:42 6:01
71 6196 Mike Mulrooney 10 Walled Lake Northern 18:42 6:02
72 3458 Clay Charbeneau 9 Saginaw Heritage 18:45 6:03
73 5424 Brenden McClanahan 10 Temperance Bedford 18:47 6:03
74 5350 Cody Clemens 10 Portage Northern 18:47 6:03
75 3583 Ian Marzke 12 St. Joseph 18:48 6:04
76 3412 Ludi Clavette-Lachape 12 Rochester 18:49 6:04
77 3579 David Hartwell 12 St. Joseph 18:49 6:04
78 3669 Dawson Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Central 18:52 6:05
79 5213 Josh Holcomb 10 Novi 18:52 6:05
80 3700 Seth Byle 12 Waterford Mott 18:53 6:05
81 5235 Chris Silva 9 Novi 18:54 6:05
82 3658 Zach Hankins 9 Traverse City Central 18:54 6:06
83 3609 Patrick Kovachick 11 Strongsville 18:54 6:06
84 5217 Aric Landy 9 Novi 18:55 6:06
85 5244 Danny Baker 10 Okemos 18:56 6:06
86 3722 Jerry Gorski 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:56 6:06
87 3430 Shane Skelcy 10 Rochester 18:57 6:06
88 5413 Tony Bomia 10 Temperance Bedford 18:57 6:07
89 4649 John Bajorek 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 18:58 6:07
90 1280 Cj Spencer 9 Shepherd 18:59 6:07
91 6197 Christian Griemert 11 Walled Lake Northern 19:01 6:08
92 5426 John Nocella 12 Temperance Bedford 19:02 6:08
93 1269 Kelly Gilbert 12 Shepherd 19:02 6:08
94 5365 Marius Vanderhoff 11 Portage Northern 19:03 6:08
95 6194 Liam Higgins 11 Walled Lake Northern 19:04 6:09
96 5296 Charles Vansumeren 11 Okemos 19:05 6:09
97 3734 Dylan Powell 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:08 6:10
98 2379 Dennis Huffman 12 Wayland Union 19:08 6:10
99 6042 Carlos Soto 9 Yale 19:10 6:11
100 3368 Chris Brenton 12 Midland H H Dow 19:11 6:11
101 2400 Jonathan Cruetz 10 Yale 19:11 6:11
102 2322 Alex Boettner 11 Trenton 19:12 6:11
103 3424 Grant McPherson 12 Rochester 19:13 6:11
104 5417 Zach Huber 11 Temperance Bedford 19:13 6:11
105 3728 Alex Jerzewski 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:13 6:12
106 5250 Ben Cady 11 Okemos 19:14 6:12
107 1272 Andrew Josyln 9 Shepherd 19:14 6:12
108 3461 Nick Colucci 9 Saginaw Heritage 19:14 6:12
109 5303 Ryan Arnoldy 11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 19:14 6:12
110 3639 Seth Beaudry 9 Traverse City Central 19:15 6:12
111 3704 Wojcik Kyle 11 Waterford Mott 19:16 6:12
112 2383 Carson Nieuwenhuis 11 Wayland Union 19:16 6:13
113 3417 Joey Heggar 10 Rochester 19:16 6:13
114 2380 Derek Huffman 9 Wayland Union 19:16 6:13
115 3477 Ryan Laorr 10 Saginaw Heritage 19:16 6:13
116 3714 Keith Chinavare 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:17 6:13
117 5278 Nathan McCardel 12 Okemos 19:19 6:14
118 3624 Justin Tracy 10 Strongsville 19:19 6:14
119 2301 Matthew Strouse 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 19:20 6:14
120 6043 Noah Terpening 9 Yale 19:20 6:14
121 5333 Alex Knue 11 Portage Central 19:20 6:14
122 5211 Michael Ho 10 Novi 19:21 6:14
123 5359 Kyle Milka 12 Portage Northern 19:21 6:14
124 2222 Kiegan White 12 Mt. Pleasant 19:22 6:14
125 5225 Sagar Mehta 10 Novi 19:23 6:15
126 5420 John Kraine 9 Temperance Bedford 19:23 6:15
127 5157 Michael Vandevusse 10 Mattawan 19:23 6:15
128 1277 Jonah Montney 9 Shepherd 19:24 6:15
129 3605 Jackson Buike 9 Strongsville 19:25 6:15
130 1276 Nick Moeggenberg 9 Shepherd 19:26 6:16
131 5313 Zachary Lenzen 11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 19:27 6:16
132 5323 Quinton Broach 11 Portage Central 19:28 6:16
133 3469 Brandon Freudenstein 12 Saginaw Heritage 19:28 6:16
134 3625 Justin Tulloch 10 Strongsville 19:28 6:16
135 5232 Cameron Richman 12 Novi 19:29 6:17
136 3423 Sam Maletesta 10 Rochester 19:29 6:17
137 5324 Andrew Burch 11 Portage Central 19:30 6:17
138 5399 Nolan Wirth 9 St Johns 19:32 6:18
139 3470 Mason Friend 12 Saginaw Heritage 19:34 6:18
140 5168 Martel Isaac 11 Monroe 19:35 6:19
141 3475 Max Ketelhut 10 Saginaw Heritage 19:35 6:19
142 3680 Cole Szunko 10 Traverse City Central 19:36 6:19
143 5363 Mitchell Symes 12 Portage Northern 19:37 6:19
144 5353 Ryan Hoover 12 Portage Northern 19:37 6:19
145 5310 Eapen James 11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 19:38 6:20
146 3654 Nick Friar 9 Traverse City Central 19:38 6:20
147 5185 Kyle Mouw 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:39 6:20
148 1267 Eric Eisenberger 11 Shepherd 19:40 6:20
149 3604 Grant Brighter 11 Strongsville 19:40 6:20
150 4650 Nick Bolduc 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 19:40 6:20
151 5182 Tyler Gagnon 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:41 6:21
152 1273 Kyler Lada 11 Shepherd 19:42 6:21
153 3649 Clay Darling 11 Traverse City Central 19:42 6:21
154 6198 John Konicki 11 Walled Lake Northern 19:42 6:21
155 2288 Skylar Delatorre 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 19:43 6:21
156 2343 Zachary Fenwick 10 Vicksburg 19:43 6:21
157 5258 Jake Faustyn 11 Okemos 19:43 6:21
158 5383 Brady Cramer 11 St Johns 19:43 6:21
159 2321 Jacob Blythe 11 Trenton 19:44 6:22
160 3675 Nate Reicha 12 Traverse City Central 19:45 6:22
161 3593 Foster Woodruff 10 St. Joseph 19:46 6:22
162 2339 Jonathon Vanpaepeghem 11 Trenton 19:46 6:22
163 5277 Christian McAlvey 11 Okemos 19:47 6:22
164 2395 Tim Reynolds 11 Whitehall 19:47 6:23
165 2346 Caleb Fort 9 Vicksburg 19:48 6:23
166 2351 Nick Richards 9 Vicksburg 19:48 6:23
167 5349 Noah Aleman 11 Portage Northern 19:48 6:23
168 4678 Kevin Tocco 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 19:49 6:23
169 2326 Myles Lovaz 10 Trenton 19:49 6:23
170 4660 Nick Doran 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 19:54 6:25
171 5193 Ryan Wasilewski 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:54 6:25
172 5150 Alex Quardokus 10 Mattawan 19:54 6:25
173 2287 Micah Colthorp 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 19:55 6:25
174 5188 Joey Paul 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:56 6:25
175 5153 Cody Schroeder 11 Mattawan 19:56 6:25
176 1307 Adam Zimmerman 9 St. Louis 19:56 6:25
177 3695 Devon Amesse 11 Waterford Mott 19:57 6:26
178 3652 Vincent Ellul 12 Traverse City Central 19:57 6:26
179 5216 Sai Katta 10 Novi 19:57 6:26
180 5137 Collin Bates 11 Mattawan 19:58 6:26
181 3715 Chandler Collins 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:59 6:26
182 3373 Travis Fletcher 10 Midland H H Dow 19:59 6:26
183 5320 Ben Alburtus 12 Portage Central 19:59 6:26
184 2270 Joe Negen 9 Spring Lake 20:01 6:27
185 5279 Blake McDougal 12 Okemos 20:02 6:27
186 6038 Felipe Macias 11 Yale 20:03 6:28
187 1284 Jacob Walters 9 Shepherd 20:04 6:28
188 5240 Gabriel Vergara-Rodri 10 Novi 20:06 6:29
189 3367 Patrick Bem 9 Midland H H Dow 20:06 6:29
190 3413 Evan Eyler 11 Rochester 20:07 6:29
191 5436 Carlos Calhoun 9 West Bloomfield 20:08 6:29
192 5449 Noah Kaufman 11 West Bloomfield 20:08 6:29
193 5264 Jason Green 11 Okemos 20:09 6:29
194 5251 Ryan Ciffen 11 Okemos 20:09 6:30
195 5312 Augustyn Lau 9 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 20:10 6:30
196 2210 Jack Kea 10 Mt. Pleasant 20:11 6:30
197 5163 Tommy Brandys 11 Monroe 20:11 6:30
198 3697 Demmon Bell 9 Waterford Mott 20:12 6:30
199 5381 Chase Childrey 11 St Johns 20:14 6:31
200 5221 Gary Luo 10 Novi 20:14 6:31
201 5440 Brandon Coats 9 West Bloomfield 20:14 6:31
202 5285 Rohith Pentaparthy 12 Okemos 20:14 6:31
203 3670 Caleb Muszynski 10 Traverse City Central 20:15 6:31
204 3451 Chris Baldwin 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:15 6:31
205 3667 Riley McKeown 11 Traverse City Central 20:15 6:31
206 2241 Brendan Edgington 9 Plainwell 20:15 6:31
207 6039 Remington Martin 9 Yale 20:16 6:32
208 5197 Liwen Chen 10 Novi 20:16 6:32
209 3657 Michael Gills 9 Traverse City Central 20:17 6:32
210 2263 Jacob Doerr 11 Spring Lake 20:18 6:32
211 4661 Eric Haener 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 20:18 6:33
212 6224 Brian Szmanski 10 Walled Lake Northern 20:19 6:33
213 3681 Jj Thomas 10 Traverse City Central 20:19 6:33
214 3617 Mark Pollack 9 Strongsville 20:20 6:33
215 4679 Eric Wilkewitz 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 20:20 6:33
216 5209 Forster Guo 11 Novi 20:20 6:33
217 2280 Kaleb Berry 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 20:20 6:33
218 2299 David Shane 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 20:21 6:33
219 5398 Ryan Wholfert 11 St Johns 20:21 6:33
220 2334 Ryan Quinn 10 Trenton 20:22 6:34
221 2304 Logan Wilkerson 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 20:23 6:34
222 2217 Connor Price 12 Mt. Pleasant 20:25 6:35
223 5452 Jason Lin 10 West Bloomfield 20:26 6:35
224 5428 Brenden Smith 10 Temperance Bedford 20:26 6:35
225 5253 Andrew Cone 12 Okemos 20:27 6:35
226 3426 Ahad Rauf 11 Rochester 20:27 6:35
227 3713 Carson Cappaert 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:27 6:35
228 3577 Patrick Fisher 10 St. Joseph 20:27 6:36
229 3484 Cole McGregor 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:27 6:36
230 6199 Joe Starchurski 9 Walled Lake Northern 20:28 6:36
231 5465 Ben Tomkovicz 12 West Bloomfield 20:30 6:36
232 5207 Michael Groechel 10 Novi 20:31 6:37
233 5214 Kevin Hosseini 12 Novi 20:31 6:37
234 5466 Nolan Tomkovicz 10 West Bloomfield 20:32 6:37
235 3655 Chad Garrett 9 Traverse City Central 20:32 6:37
236 5416 Brandon Gore 10 Temperance Bedford 20:33 6:37
237 3615 Jake Papish 9 Strongsville 20:37 6:39
238 3416 Spencer Handley 10 Rochester 20:38 6:39
239 3710 Matt Thayer 12 Waterford Mott 20:38 6:39
240 1297 Brett Humphrey 11 St. Louis 20:39 6:39
241 2226 Alex Garber 9 Ovid-Elsie 20:39 6:39
242 5384 Brady Falor 9 St Johns 20:39 6:39
243 1285 Nathan Wood 10 Shepherd 20:40 6:40
244 5261 Zachary Forbush 12 Okemos 20:40 6:40
245 5142 Mike Hamel 11 Mattawan 20:41 6:40
246 2215 Eric Pierson Ii 12 Mt. Pleasant 20:41 6:40
247 2309 Evan Griffioen 9 Three Rivers 20:43 6:40
248 5319 Jacob Walsh 10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 20:43 6:40
249 2387 Spencer Andree 9 Whitehall 20:43 6:41
250 2245 Quinn Newland 10 Plainwell 20:43 6:41
251 3467 Aaron Esparza 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:44 6:41
252 1268 Levi Ferris 9 Shepherd 20:45 6:41
253 2282 Drew Brown 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 20:45 6:41
254 5170 Garrett Moore 10 Monroe 20:45 6:41
255 5437 Alexander Chau 10 West Bloomfield 20:46 6:41
256 5301 Jeff Xiao 11 Okemos 20:48 6:42
257 4656 Alec Davis 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 20:48 6:42
258 2273 Alex Ruter 10 Spring Lake 20:48 6:42
259 5300 Hans Wieland 11 Okemos 20:48 6:42
260 6221 Alex Woods M Walled Lake Northern 20:49 6:42
261 3572 Tyler Darr 11 St. Joseph 20:49 6:42
262 2376 Justin Fleser 11 Wayland Union 20:49 6:43
263 3499 Darren Young 9 Saginaw Heritage 20:50 6:43
264 5230 Kevin Qi 10 Novi 20:50 6:43
265 2204 Sloan Felton 9 Mt. Pleasant 20:50 6:43
266 3414 Ian Genow 12 Rochester 20:50 6:43
267 2223 Matt Yeagley 12 Mt. Pleasant 20:51 6:43
268 2337 Griffin Shimanek 9 Trenton 20:51 6:43
269 5463 Jacob Schmitt 10 West Bloomfield 20:53 6:44
270 3476 Gavin Knapp 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:53 6:44
271 4659 Brandon Doran 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 20:54 6:44
272 3411 Sean Childers 9 Rochester 20:55 6:44
273 5450 Kevin Kempf 9 West Bloomfield 20:55 6:44
274 5205 Ben Dolin 10 Novi 20:56 6:45
275 3611 Matt Macsay 12 Strongsville 20:57 6:45
276 3482 Brian Mahfoud 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:57 6:45
277 2265 Daniel Kamp 12 Spring Lake 20:57 6:45
278 2307 Davis Dickerson 9 Three Rivers 20:57 6:45
279 5198 Richard Chen 9 Novi 20:58 6:45
280 2294 Adam Lucker 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 20:59 6:46
281 1295 Alec Honig 12 St. Louis 20:59 6:46
282 5076 Jerrell Wells 9 Lansing Eastern 20:59 6:46
283 5457 Elan Pezenica 10 West Bloomfield 20:59 6:46
284 5394 Voss Purkey 11 St Johns 21:00 6:46
285 5151 Trey Rendon 10 Mattawan 21:00 6:46
286 3730 Jacob Lesko 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:02 6:47
287 5161 Cameron Bitzer 10 Monroe 21:02 6:47
288 2219 Isiah Ruffino 11 Mt. Pleasant 21:02 6:47
289 2392 Dean Hewitt 11 Whitehall 21:03 6:47
290 3644 Ben Bradshaw 11 Traverse City Central 21:04 6:47
291 5149 Jared Pendowski 10 Mattawan 21:04 6:47
292 5293 Zach Shingles 11 Okemos 21:05 6:48
293 5322 Noah Boot 9 Portage Central 21:06 6:48
294 2310 Tyler Hay 11 Three Rivers 21:07 6:48
295 4654 Brandon Close 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 21:08 6:48
296 3674 John Reicha 9 Traverse City Central 21:08 6:49
297 2276 Collin Thompson 9 Spring Lake 21:09 6:49
298 3665 David Matteson 10 Traverse City Central 21:10 6:49
299 3582 Dawson Kiser 9 St. Joseph 21:11 6:50
300 5339 Riley Nickell 9 Portage Central 21:13 6:50
301 3370 Sean Clark 9 Midland H H Dow 21:13 6:50
302 3603 Wade Boardman 9 Strongsville 21:13 6:50
303 6200 David Goyette 12 Walled Lake Northern 21:14 6:50
304 5391 Ivan Liekert 10 St Johns 21:14 6:50
305 5155 Jared Smith 11 Mattawan 21:15 6:51
306 3379 Justin Savage 10 Midland H H Dow 21:15 6:51
307 2295 Casey Noack 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 21:17 6:51
308 1266 Justin Doepker 11 Shepherd 21:17 6:51
309 3492 James Sitarski 11 Saginaw Heritage 21:18 6:52
310 2338 Tyler Stawowczyk 12 Trenton 21:19 6:52
311 5200 Brenden Cotter 9 Novi 21:21 6:53
312 3735 Ian Robertson 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:21 6:53
313 1298 Holden Lacross 10 St. Louis 21:22 6:53
314 5294 Evan Stark-Dykema 11 Okemos 21:22 6:53
315 3650 Noah Degen 10 Traverse City Central 21:23 6:54
316 5192 Joseph Vanarendonk 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:26 6:54
317 5190 Sam Powell 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:27 6:55
318 5360 Dylan Miller 9 Portage Northern 21:28 6:55
319 3474 Wylie Joynt 10 Saginaw Heritage 21:28 6:55
320 3471 Karl Herrmann 10 Saginaw Heritage 21:29 6:55
321 5281 Robert McQuaid 9 Okemos 21:29 6:55
322 5199 Chris Choma 9 Novi 21:29 6:55
323 5063 Josh Churchill 12 Lansing Eastern 21:29 6:55
324 5233 Dylan Rushton 10 Novi 21:30 6:56
325 2333 Sebastiano Pasquini 11 Trenton 21:30 6:56
326 3637 Peter Andreasson 11 Traverse City Central 21:31 6:56
327 5140 Thomas Fritz 9 Mattawan 21:31 6:56
328 5246 Ryan Behan 9 Okemos 21:31 6:56
329 5228 Anil Palepu 10 Novi 21:31 6:56
330 5070 Max Murthum 12 Lansing Eastern 21:31 6:56
331 5271 Brad Kochhueiser 12 Okemos 21:32 6:56
332 2315 Alec Robison 9 Three Rivers 21:32 6:56
333 5176 Greg Beaudoin 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:33 6:56
334 2227 Christopher Green 10 Ovid-Elsie 21:34 6:57
335 5202 Alex Dickmann 9 Novi 21:35 6:57
336 3701 Dave Decker 9 Waterford Mott 21:36 6:58
337 5075 Ryan Trantham 12 Lansing Eastern 21:36 6:58
338 5430 Spencer Sullivan 11 Temperance Bedford 21:37 6:58
339 5143 Jordan Hodges 9 Mattawan 21:39 6:59
340 5284 Ryan Nussdorfer 11 Okemos 21:41 6:59
341 3419 Ali Ishque 11 Rochester 21:41 6:59
342 3643 Alex Bjoraker 10 Traverse City Central 21:42 6:59
343 2374 Andrew Cole 12 Wayland Union 21:42 7:00
344 5254 Brendan Cone 9 Okemos 21:43 7:00
345 5061 Robert Barnett 9 Lansing Eastern 21:44 7:00
346 5268 Daniel Johnson 9 Okemos 21:45 7:01
347 2262 Connor Denning 10 Spring Lake 21:45 7:01
348 2398 William Shields 9 Whitehall 21:46 7:01
349 5443 Stephen Fong 9 West Bloomfield 21:47 7:01
350 2208 Ryan Johns 10 Mt. Pleasant 21:47 7:01
351 5289 Zeke Polken 11 Okemos 21:47 7:01
352 2209 Jake Kassuba 10 Mt. Pleasant 21:48 7:01
353 5295 Andrew Stephenson 9 Okemos 21:48 7:01
354 5282 Casey Meyer 9 Okemos 21:48 7:02
355 4669 Joe Mertic 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 21:49 7:02
356 5461 Anoop Ravella 10 West Bloomfield 21:49 7:02
357 5231 Alexander Regoli 9 Novi 21:51 7:02
358 5234 Aditya Savanur 11 Novi 21:53 7:03
359 5446 William Grakul 12 West Bloomfield 21:54 7:03
360 5291 Erik Schultz 9 Okemos 21:54 7:03
361 2267 Mark Lindquist 11 Spring Lake 21:54 7:04
362 5276 Nick Marone 11 Okemos 21:54 7:04
363 5181 Matt Farmer 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:55 7:04
364 5434 Josiah Bromley 10 West Bloomfield 21:55 7:04
365 5298 Joe White 12 Okemos 21:55 7:04
366 5467 Eric Vrbensky 12 West Bloomfield 21:55 7:04
367 3487 David Murillo-King 9 Saginaw Heritage 21:56 7:04
368 4670 Jared Paras 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 21:57 7:04
369 5252 Caleb Claucherty 10 Okemos 21:57 7:04
370 5273 Eric Kuhn 12 Okemos 21:59 7:05
371 2249 Aaron Shaw 12 Plainwell 21:59 7:05
372 3486 Garret Moskal 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:00 7:05
373 3719 Michael Fiebig 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:02 7:06
374 5388 Brendan Kiel 10 St Johns 22:04 7:07
375 5265 Gabe Hales 9 Okemos 22:05 7:07
376 5431 Gavin Wilkinson 9 Temperance Bedford 22:06 7:07
377 4671 Jake Price 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:07 7:07
378 2283 Connor Caple 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:08 7:08
379 3455 Danny Bernard 11 Saginaw Heritage 22:08 7:08
380 2277 Austin Vanstrate 10 Spring Lake 22:10 7:08
381 3490 Tyler Schneider 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:11 7:09
382 5385 Trevor Feldpausch 10 St Johns 22:11 7:09
383 5148 Scott Lenkart 11 Mattawan 22:14 7:10
384 5196 Jasmeet Chahal 9 Novi 22:14 7:10
385 2242 Andrew Hopson 10 Plainwell 22:15 7:10
386 5159 Caleb Williams 9 Mattawan 22:17 7:11
387 5357 Chris Kulpa 9 Portage Northern 22:19 7:11
388 3500 Jacob Yura 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:20 7:12
389 2327 John Martin 9 Trenton 22:20 7:12
390 5067 Isaac Jason 9 Lansing Eastern 22:21 7:12
391 3578 Zack Freye 11 St. Joseph 22:22 7:12
392 2332 Charles Neubecker 12 Trenton 22:22 7:13
393 5169 Moore Mitchell 9 Monroe 22:25 7:13
394 5429 Anthony Soster 11 Temperance Bedford 22:27 7:14
395 4672 Ryan Prince 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:29 7:15
396 4877 Kevin Heslip 10 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:30 7:15
397 5256 Andrew Davidek 12 Okemos 22:32 7:16
398 5156 Keith Udoetok 9 Mattawan 22:32 7:16
399 5144 Justin Hodges 11 Mattawan 22:34 7:16
400 3679 Liam Simon 9 Traverse City Central 22:36 7:17
401 1275 Race Matties 9 Shepherd 22:36 7:17
402 5292 Eric Seo 11 Okemos 22:38 7:18
403 3485 Brennon Meinhold 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:41 7:18
404 4652 Devin Carey 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:41 7:18
405 5136 Jacob Bassett 12 Mattawan 22:42 7:19
406 5288 Michael Phillips 12 Okemos 22:43 7:19
407 1306 Jared Wolven 12 St. Louis 22:45 7:20
408 3607 Sam Dewitt 9 Strongsville 22:47 7:21
409 2290 Sam Gruver 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:48 7:21
410 5396 Zach Sisco 9 St Johns 22:50 7:21
411 5287 Owen Petroff 10 Okemos 22:50 7:22
412 3473 Chandler Jones 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:51 7:22
413 3627 Kyle Wisniewski 9 Strongsville 22:52 7:22
414 5397 Wolfgang Stark 11 St Johns 22:54 7:23
415 2348 Trent Kilgore 12 Vicksburg 22:54 7:23
416 5167 Jordan Grigsby 9 Monroe 22:54 7:23
417 5409 Brandon Alsbach 9 Temperance Bedford 22:55 7:23
418 6040 Jeff Matese 9 Yale 22:55 7:23
419 6035 Sam Fredrich 12 Yale 22:57 7:24
420 5317 Spencer Vagg 10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 23:06 7:26
421 3592 Andrew Wells 11 St. Joseph 23:06 7:27
422 2323 Lucas Chuey 9 Trenton 23:08 7:27
423 5456 Kush Pandya 11 West Bloomfield 23:10 7:28
424 5173 Hunter Smith 11 Monroe 23:10 7:28
425 2203 Baylee Evans 9 Mt. Pleasant 23:11 7:28
426 5074 Elijah Savoie 9 Lansing Eastern 23:13 7:29
427 3729 Casey Koberg 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:13 7:29
428 6188 Alan Shan 9 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:14 7:29
429 2207 Tommy Ingersoll 11 Mt. Pleasant 23:15 7:29
430 5453 Angelo Negrito 12 West Bloomfield 23:16 7:30
431 6212 Inaam Mohammed 11 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:19 7:31
432 5275 Scott MacGuidwin 11 Okemos 23:23 7:32
433 2293 Deven Hengy 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 23:24 7:32
434 2285 Abraham Chavez-Avila 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 23:24 7:32
435 5355 Gavin Kolodzieczyk 10 Portage Northern 23:28 7:34
436 3457 Ben Buscarino 11 Saginaw Heritage 23:30 7:34
437 2329 Zachary Miller 9 Trenton 23:33 7:35
438 4668 Clayton Larson 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 23:37 7:36
439 5442 Morgan Flynn 12 West Bloomfield 23:39 7:37
440 3721 Marcial Gomez 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:40 7:37
441 5274 Ricky Li 9 Okemos 23:43 7:38
442 5337 Tate Mazer 12 Portage Central 23:45 7:39
443 3723 Mark Gutierrez 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:46 7:40
444 1264 Joe Backus 9 Shepherd 23:47 7:40
445 2319 Nate Welch 9 Three Rivers 23:48 7:40
446 5267 Carter Holtzer 11 Okemos 23:49 7:40
447 3496 Dominic Vega 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:51 7:41
448 5321 Andre Barkholz 9 Portage Central 23:52 7:41
449 3726 Joey Hinojosa 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:54 7:42
450 4658 Agis Diamantis 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 23:57 7:43
451 1304 Andrew Starry 9 St. Louis 24:13 7:48
452 2284 Ryan Carmody 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:14 7:48
453 2353 Nick Spence 9 Vicksburg 24:14 7:48
454 3478 Scott Laorr 12 Saginaw Heritage 24:15 7:49
455 2243 Isaac Langeland 12 Plainwell 24:19 7:50
456 2202 Andrew Durfee 9 Mt. Pleasant 24:26 7:52
457 5335 Caleb Koss 12 Portage Central 24:26 7:52
458 5154 Ben Simon 11 Mattawan 24:32 7:54
459 2281 Owen Beshears 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:33 7:54
460 5286 Isaac Perry 9 Okemos 24:33 7:55
461 1301 Austin Rios 9 St. Louis 24:34 7:55
462 6223 Bowen Ormond 9 Walled Lake Northern 24:34 7:55
463 2300 Caleb Stormont 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:34 7:55
464 4676 Nick Rumohr 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 24:40 7:57
465 2317 Casey Schull 12 Three Rivers 24:42 7:57
466 2268 Evan Lounsbury 9 Spring Lake 24:49 8:00
467 2352 Morgan Scott 9 Vicksburg 24:56 8:02
468 2220 Reid Sladek 9 Mt. Pleasant 24:59 8:03
469 2206 Alex Fuja 9 Mt. Pleasant 25:00 8:03
470 6222 Cody Zorn 10 Walled Lake Northern 25:03 8:04
471 5468 Chase Yarber 11 West Bloomfield 25:03 8:04
472 5249 Ethan Bommarito 10 Okemos 25:05 8:05
473 4662 Anders Hindman 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 25:05 8:05
474 3472 Habib Jajawie 10 Saginaw Heritage 25:20 8:10
475 3584 Noah Marzke 10 St. Joseph 25:22 8:10
476 3497 Trevor Veselsky 12 Saginaw Heritage 25:34 8:14
477 1242 Jack Webster 10 North Muskegon 25:36 8:15
478 3586 Anthony Patzer 9 St. Joseph 25:38 8:15
479 2232 Sam Sherwood 9 Ovid-Elsie 25:45 8:18
480 5462 Andrew Ruby 12 West Bloomfield 25:50 8:19
481 5283 Eashwar Mohan 9 Okemos 25:52 8:20
482 2378 Ben Gunnett 10 Wayland Union 25:53 8:20
483 5341 Jacob Premer 12 Portage Central 25:54 8:21
484 1296 Micha Honig 9 St. Louis 25:55 8:21
485 3450 Tyler Baker 11 Saginaw Heritage 25:58 8:22
486 5302 Jack Yang 10 Okemos 26:02 8:23
487 2234 Nick Whitman 9 Ovid-Elsie 26:03 8:24
488 4667 Mason Kolmetz 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 26:06 8:25
489 5458 Cole Phillabaum 10 West Bloomfield 26:12 8:26
490 2318 Malachi Seaman 9 Three Rivers 26:19 8:29
491 6189 Anthony Szczepanik 9 Farmington Hills North Farming 26:22 8:30
492 5248 Kevin Bi 11 Okemos 27:00 8:42
493 5455 Sreekant Oak 12 West Bloomfield 27:01 8:42
494 2279 Jakob Wells 9 Spring Lake 27:10 8:45
495 5447 Samuel Horne 9 West Bloomfield 27:14 8:46
496 2291 Shepherd Gruver 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 28:07 9:03
497 4651 Matt Cahalan 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 28:07 9:04
498 5247 Justin Bi 9 Okemos 28:11 9:05
499 5448 Michael Jacob 9 West Bloomfield 28:46 9:16
500 4675 Nikko Romero 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 28:51 9:18
501 5166 Kurt Geishert 11 Monroe 28:51 9:18
502 2381 Joe Middleton 10 Wayland Union 29:04 9:22
503 1294 Chris Grupp 9 St. Louis 31:17 10:04
504 5459 D'Angelo Putrus 9 West Bloomfield 33:16 10:43
505 5464 Shashawnk Setlur 10 West Bloomfield 44:01 14:11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS - D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 578 Caleb Rhynard SO Michigan State 24:10 4:52
2 569 Ben Carruthers JR Michigan State 24:43 4:59
3 581 Alex Wilson JR Michigan State 24:49 5:00
4 720 Clark Ruiz UN Unattached 24:57 5:01
5 403 Nate Ghena SO Central Michigan 24:58 5:02
6 407 Spencer Nousain FR Central Michigan 25:01 5:02
7 405 Ethan Lievense JR Central Michigan 25:07 5:04
8 572 Andrew Cusmano JR Michigan State 25:12 5:05
9 576 David Madrigal JR Michigan State 25:15 5:05
10 698 Nathan Burnand UN Unattached 25:15 5:05
11 567 Ryan Beyea FR Michigan State 25:16 5:05
12 583 Kevin Yarnell SR Michigan State 25:18 5:06
13 584 Garret Zuk FR Michigan State 25:28 5:08
14 571 Chris Collier JR Michigan State 25:28 5:08
15 705 Luke Johnson UN Unattached 25:41 5:10
16 714 Nick Moon UN Unattached 25:44 5:11
17 580 Drake Veitenheimer JR Michigan State 25:49 5:12
18 575 Ryan Konen JR Michigan State 25:50 5:12
19 568 Eric Buday JR Michigan State 25:56 5:13
20 408 Tanner Pesonen JR Central Michigan 26:01 5:14
21 411 Casey Voisin FR Central Michigan 26:06 5:15
22 696 Max Benoit UN Unattached 26:09 5:16
23 574 Josh Kersjes FR Michigan State 26:17 5:18
24 404 Alec Hewett JR Central Michigan 26:28 5:20
25 728 Kenny Wherry UN Unattached 26:42 5:23
26 406 Michael McCarty JR Central Michigan 26:44 5:23
27 410 Zach Tranter SR Central Michigan 28:24 5:43
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS - Non D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 672 Johnnie Guy SO Southern Indiana 24:09 4:52
2 683 Tyler Pence JR Southern Indiana 24:24 4:55
3 461 Alan Peterson JR Grand Valley St. 24:34 4:57
4 452 Larry Julson SR Grand Valley St. 24:46 4:59
5 392 Brian Baum JR Ashland 24:52 5:01
6 457 Josh Moskalewski SR Grand Valley St. 24:53 5:01
7 647 Alex Russeau Playmakers Elite New Balance 24:55 5:01
8 446 Chad Cini SO Grand Valley St. 24:55 5:01
9 459 Spencer Pageau SO Grand Valley St. 24:57 5:02
10 466 Brent Showerman SR Grand Valley St. 24:58 5:02
11 399 Charlie Michel FR Ashland 25:03 5:03
12 668 Solomon Bennett JR Southern Indiana 25:07 5:04
13 484 Joshua Mirth JR Hillsdale 25:08 5:04
14 681 Trent Nolan JR Southern Indiana 25:13 5:05
15 483 Luke Hickman JR Hillsdale 25:18 5:06
16 686 Eric Scheiber JR Southern Indiana 25:19 5:06
17 400 Isaac Potes JR Ashland 25:19 5:06
18 449 Kyle Flores SO Grand Valley St. 25:19 5:06
19 673 Josh Guy SO Southern Indiana 25:21 5:06
20 708 David Knack JR Unattached 25:23 5:07
21 460 Ricky Perez SO Grand Valley St. 25:25 5:07
22 464 Casey Routledge SO Grand Valley St. 25:25 5:07
23 453 Steve Krauss JR Grand Valley St. 25:26 5:07
24 711 Christopher May FR Unattached 25:31 5:08
25 697 Jeff Bord JR Unattached 25:31 5:08
26 623 Enock Rono SO Northwood 25:32 5:09
27 448 Joe Duff SO Grand Valley St. 25:33 5:09
28 472 Mitchell Wilkins FR Grand Valley St. 25:33 5:09
29 432 Jacob Hayes JR Findlay 25:35 5:09
30 373 Paul Lewis SR Albion 25:36 5:09
31 463 Bryce Pulley SR Grand Valley St. 25:38 5:10
32 746 Irvin Wyche SO Wayne St. 25:38 5:10
33 688 Cody Stone SO Southern Indiana 25:39 5:10
34 725 Trevor Sharnas FR Unattached 25:39 5:10
35 538 Joe Marrah SO Lansing Cc 25:41 5:10
36 689 Austin Viano SR Southern Indiana 25:41 5:10
37 487 Matthew Perkins JR Hillsdale 25:43 5:11
38 465 Zach Rutherford SO Grand Valley St. 25:44 5:11
39 426 David Silversmith SR Ferris State 25:45 5:11
40 622 Marcus Rogers SR Northwood 25:45 5:11
41 676 Noah Lutz FR Southern Indiana 25:46 5:11
42 418 Brandon Cushman SR Ferris State 25:47 5:12
43 476 John Butler JR Hillsdale 25:47 5:12
44 419 Spencer Gerber JR Ferris State 25:49 5:12
45 415 Alex Bladecki SR Ferris State 25:50 5:12
46 648 Alec Womboldt Playmakers Elite New Balance 25:51 5:12
47 656 Drew Meylan JR Saginaw Valley 25:52 5:13
48 727 Josh Steible FR Unattached 25:52 5:13
49 516 Ben Deuling SO Lake Superior State 25:55 5:13
50 501 Raymond Ofman JR Indiana (pa.) 25:55 5:13
51 709 Michael Landy UN Unattached 25:56 5:13
52 641 Travis Barczak Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:01 5:14
53 444 Ethan Barnes SO Grand Valley St. 26:02 5:15
54 372 Mitchell Klingler SR Albion 26:03 5:15
55 532 Chris Gantt SO Lansing Cc 26:08 5:16
56 657 Tony Peel JR Saginaw Valley 26:10 5:16
57 702 Bryan Hester FR Unattached 26:11 5:16
58 479 Luke Daigneault FR Hillsdale 26:11 5:16
59 679 Hunter Motz JR Southern Indiana 26:12 5:17
60 445 Joseph Cecil FR Grand Valley St. 26:12 5:17
61 710 Michael Matusiak FR Unattached 26:14 5:17
62 494 Victor Costello SR Indiana (pa.) 26:15 5:17
63 423 Bill King SR Unattached 26:15 5:17
64 585 Jesse Anderson FR Mott Cc 26:15 5:17
65 701 Matt Greve FR Unattached 26:15 5:17
66 421 Andrew Harper JR Ferris State 26:16 5:17
67 391 Jon Albaugh FR Ashland 26:20 5:18
68 677 Jacob McIntyre JR Southern Indiana 26:22 5:19
69 628 Mike Todd JR Northwood 26:22 5:19
70 486 Joseph Newcomb FR Hillsdale 26:24 5:19
71 471 Jeremy Wilk SR Grand Valley St. 26:25 5:19
72 474 Paul Ausum SO Hillsdale 26:27 5:20
73 743 Kevin Salter FR Wayne St. 26:30 5:20
74 736 Nick Jackson SR Wayne St. 26:31 5:20
75 669 Garrett Blackman SR Southern Indiana 26:32 5:21
76 425 Kyle Richardson FR Ferris State 26:32 5:21
77 468 Peter Tomkiewicz FR Grand Valley St. 26:33 5:21
78 642 Jake Crowe Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:34 5:21
79 482 Caleb Gatchell FR Hillsdale 26:35 5:21
80 565 Jacob Wernet SO MacOmb Cc 26:35 5:21
81 670 Michael Callison SR Southern Indiana 26:36 5:22
82 646 Bennet Prod'homme Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:37 5:22
83 653 Charlend Howard FR Saginaw Valley 26:37 5:22
84 635 Greg Lutzke SO Olivet 26:37 5:22
85 394 Zach Humrichouser FR Ashland 26:37 5:22
86 674 Jason Head FR Southern Indiana 26:38 5:22
87 368 Mitch Clinton SO Albion 26:38 5:22
88 398 Brandon Mesnard JR Ashland 26:38 5:22
89 650 Gareth Gose SR Saginaw Valley 26:39 5:22
90 395 Aubrey Jordan FR Ashland 26:39 5:22
91 417 Lucas Copi SO Ferris State 26:39 5:22
92 455 Greg Madendorp SO Grand Valley St. 26:40 5:22
93 539 Stephen Merchant FR Lansing Cc 26:40 5:22
94 428 Tyler Weedon SR Ferris State 26:40 5:22
95 506 Ahron Gunn SO Jackson Cc 26:41 5:23
96 491 Nolan Wojtowicz SO Hillsdale 26:43 5:23
97 424 Connor Larowe SR Ferris State 26:43 5:23
98 649 Nate Cruz FR Saginaw Valley 26:43 5:23
99 552 Graham Elliott FR Lawrence Tech 26:44 5:23
100 658 Joey Southgate FR Saginaw Valley 26:45 5:23
101 548 Tim Young FR Lansing Cc 26:46 5:23
102 396 Jared Keipert FR Ashland 26:46 5:24
103 447 Andrew Dilernia SO Grand Valley St. 26:47 5:24
104 740 Andrew Nelson FR Wayne St. 26:49 5:24
105 724 Conrad Schultz FR Unattached 26:50 5:24
106 600 Adam Terwillegar Msu Running Club 26:51 5:24
107 723 Zachary Scheich FR Unattached 26:53 5:25
108 703 Austin Horn Unattached 26:53 5:25
109 420 Logan Hammer FR Ferris State 26:55 5:25
110 645 Eric Loveland Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:57 5:26
111 478 Evan Carter FR Hillsdale 26:57 5:26
112 470 Nicholas Wharry FR Grand Valley St. 27:00 5:26
113 660 Josh Verlac FR Saginaw Valley 27:01 5:26
114 467 Mitchell Tiethof FR Grand Valley St. 27:01 5:27
115 675 Nathan Hoffman FR Southern Indiana 27:02 5:27
116 707 Zachary Kerr FR Unattached 27:03 5:27
117 401 Matt Wiehe JR Ashland 27:03 5:27
118 488 Grayson Thomas FR Hillsdale 27:04 5:27
119 422 Douglas Hulbert SO Ferris State 27:04 5:27
120 654 Chris Koon FR Saginaw Valley 27:05 5:27
121 451 Tim Hofmeister SO Grand Valley St. 27:05 5:27
122 597 Colin Riley Msu Running Club 27:05 5:27
123 518 Taylor Heath SR Lake Superior State 27:06 5:27
124 699 Mowgli Crosby FR Unattached 27:09 5:28
125 693 Chandler Ball FR Unattached 27:09 5:28
126 454 Brian Lucas SR Grand Valley St. 27:09 5:28
127 393 Josh Davis JR Ashland 27:09 5:28
128 729 Brandon Winter FR Unattached 27:10 5:28
129 589 Troy Simpson SO Mott Cc 27:10 5:28
130 490 John Wierenga JR Hillsdale 27:10 5:28
131 546 Grant Webber SO Lansing Cc 27:12 5:29
132 509 Chuckie Merrill FR Jackson Cc 27:12 5:29
133 587 Roger Phillips FR Mott Cc 27:13 5:29
134 492 Greg Beaudette FR Indiana (pa.) 27:14 5:29
135 741 Steven Neshkoff SR Wayne St. 27:15 5:29
136 480 Alexander Eaton SO Hillsdale 27:16 5:30
137 402 Drew Windle JR Ashland 27:18 5:30
138 717 Timothy Murray FR Unattached 27:18 5:30
139 369 Erik Davis FR Albion 27:18 5:30
140 566 John Worthington SO MacOmb Cc 27:19 5:30
141 537 Thomas Kean FR Lansing Cc 27:19 5:30
142 618 Tyler Jensen FR Northwood 27:20 5:30
143 397 Tommy Menyes FR Ashland 27:20 5:30
144 473 Kousei Yajima JR Grand Valley St. 27:24 5:31
145 742 Joe Przybylko FR Wayne St. 27:24 5:31
146 525 Kaleb Costom FR Lansing Cc 27:24 5:31
147 748 Dajuawn Wallace Unattached 27:26 5:31
148 530 Steven Esders FR Lansing Cc 27:27 5:32
149 529 Norman Emineth FR Lansing Cc 27:29 5:32
150 632 Andrew Benkovsky JR Olivet 27:31 5:32
151 604 Austin Elliott FR Muskegon Cc 27:31 5:33
152 601 Jacob Baker FR Muskegon Cc 27:32 5:33
153 545 Tony Vermilye FR Lansing Cc 27:32 5:33
154 721 Tyler Sanders UN Unattached 27:32 5:33
155 375 Kendall Maddox SR Albion 27:33 5:33
156 594 Kevin Glime Msu Running Club 27:34 5:33
157 481 Kevin Frost SO Hillsdale 27:35 5:33
158 738 Kory Lohrmann JR Wayne St. 27:36 5:33
159 659 Travis Toye JR Saginaw Valley 27:37 5:34
160 719 Justin Pippel FR Unattached 27:38 5:34
161 437 Reid Wolin FR Findlay 27:39 5:34
162 564 Tim Szymanski SO MacOmb Cc 27:39 5:34
163 390 Chad Zagacki FR Alpena Cc 27:39 5:34
164 733 Trevor Creagh FR Wayne St. 27:42 5:35
165 732 Dan Ciaravino FR Wayne St. 27:43 5:35
166 611 Esrom Woldemicheal FR Muskegon Cc 27:43 5:35
167 652 Ryan Hearth FR Saginaw Valley 27:45 5:35
168 498 Tim Lynch JR Indiana (pa.) 27:47 5:36
169 590 Jordan West FR Mott Cc 27:50 5:36
170 430 Derek Bornorst SO Findlay 27:52 5:37
171 613 Matt Dippel SO Northwood 27:53 5:37
172 606 Logan Irey FR Muskegon Cc 27:54 5:37
173 495 Joey Franze SO Indiana (pa.) 27:55 5:37
174 531 Nick Ferris SO Lansing Cc 27:56 5:38
175 544 Kyler Vanwormer FR Lansing Cc 27:57 5:38
176 6152 Alex Kitchen Concordia 27:57 5:38
177 735 Joey Gerow SO Wayne St. 27:58 5:38
178 692 David Arenz FR Unattached 27:58 5:38
179 522 Anthony Silva JR Lake Superior State 27:59 5:38
180 610 Mathias Waterstradt SO Muskegon Cc 28:01 5:39
181 588 Stephen Sheffey FR Mott Cc 28:03 5:39
182 586 Jesse Gould SO Mott Cc 28:04 5:39
183 730 David Zinger FR Unattached 28:05 5:39
184 427 Evan Vanosdol JR Ferris State 28:06 5:40
185 365 Bradley Baker SR Albion 28:06 5:40
186 383 Travis Lacross SO Alpena Cc 28:07 5:40
187 553 Chris Falberg FR Lawrence Tech 28:07 5:40
188 722 Wesley Sanders UN Unattached 28:09 5:40
189 489 Matthew Vanegmond SR Hillsdale 28:10 5:40
190 593 Lucas Bowman Msu Running Club 28:13 5:41
191 621 Will Moench FR Northwood 28:13 5:41
192 540 Austin Rios FR Lansing Cc 28:13 5:41
193 651 Kurt Gulick FR Saginaw Valley 28:14 5:41
194 603 Alex Drew SO Muskegon Cc 28:15 5:41
195 521 Ryan Rogers FR Lake Superior State 28:19 5:42
196 485 Pietro Moran FR Hillsdale 28:22 5:43
197 389 Paul Wilbert FR Alpena Cc 28:23 5:43
198 493 Tony Brinkley FR Indiana (pa.) 28:23 5:43
199 543 Greg Trierweiler FR Lansing Cc 28:23 5:43
200 377 Don Strite SR Albion 28:24 5:43
201 379 Jon Fitch FR Alpena Cc 28:24 5:43
202 563 Scott Smith SO MacOmb Cc 28:24 5:43
203 535 Trevor Holmes FR Lansing Cc 28:30 5:44
204 508 Eathan Menefee FR Jackson Cc 28:31 5:45
205 620 Nick Kaufman SO Northwood 28:32 5:45
206 374 Blake Loudermilk FR Albion 28:33 5:45
207 695 Brandon Beckman FR Unattached 28:34 5:45
208 744 Sawyer Smith FR Wayne St. 28:35 5:45
209 500 Andrew Morgan SO Indiana (pa.) 28:36 5:46
210 370 John Forsyth SO Albion 28:36 5:46
211 598 Paul Salach Msu Running Club 28:37 5:46
212 533 Kyle Hardy SO Lansing Cc 28:39 5:46
213 434 Josh Seedorf FR Findlay 28:40 5:46
214 475 Andrew Beaird FR Hillsdale 28:41 5:47
215 477 Joel Calvert SO Hillsdale 28:41 5:47
216 526 Isayha Davis FR Lansing Cc 28:43 5:47
217 503 Dalton Trump FR Indiana (pa.) 28:45 5:47
218 626 Brandon Scharich FR Northwood 28:46 5:48
219 528 Patrick Donovan SO Lansing Cc 28:47 5:48
220 433 Seth Pemberton FR Findlay 28:50 5:48
221 619 Joe Jones FR Northwood 28:52 5:49
222 6205 Kyle Smith Unattached 28:53 5:49
223 524 Kaleb Baublitz FR Lansing Cc 28:54 5:49
224 562 Leonard Jackson SO MacOmb Cc 28:59 5:50
225 607 Cameron Kroening FR Muskegon Cc 29:03 5:51
226 534 Alik Helms FR Lansing Cc 29:11 5:53
227 633 Tyler Britten SO Olivet 29:12 5:53
228 609 David Vanbergen SO Muskegon Cc 29:14 5:53
229 507 Kage Johnson FR Jackson Cc 29:16 5:54
230 639 Jalen Weaver JR Olivet 29:16 5:54
231 536 Tyler Howard FR Lansing Cc 29:17 5:54
232 431 Aaron Cingle FR Findlay 29:19 5:54
233 559 Dillion Ross FR Lawrence Tech 29:21 5:55
234 624 Dave Rowley JR Northwood 29:28 5:56
235 6154 Andrew Gardner Concordia 29:31 5:57
236 512 Dan Bell FR Lake Superior State 29:38 5:58
237 376 Drew Snider FR Albion 29:40 5:58
238 694 Jeffrey Bassett SR Unattached 29:45 5:59
239 429 Ryan Wickstrom FR Ferris State 29:47 6:00
240 6046 Gabriel Acevedo Unattached 29:50 6:00
241 385 Jake Spaulding FR Alpena Cc 29:53 6:01
242 520 Matthew Regal SR Lake Superior State 29:53 6:01
243 381 Brandon Gibson FR Alpena Cc 29:56 6:02
244 592 Phil Baeza Msu Running Club 29:58 6:02
245 716 Scott Moore Unattached 30:01 6:03
246 367 Mark Cardy SO Albion 30:01 6:03
247 366 Kyle Braun FR Albion 30:10 6:05
248 382 Brent Heberling FR Alpena Cc 30:12 6:05
249 591 Fouad Abdole Msu Running Club 30:19 6:06
250 441 Eugene Harvey SO Glen Oaks Cc 30:23 6:07
251 704 Scott Howse SO Unattached 30:25 6:08
252 504 Alex Bliss FR Jackson Cc 30:34 6:09
253 556 Robert Melton SO Lawrence Tech 30:34 6:09
254 666 Derek Puishes SO Schoolcraft College 30:39 6:10
255 386 Luke Spaulding FR Alpena Cc 30:40 6:11
256 442 Kevin Khim FR Glen Oaks Cc 30:41 6:11
257 6044 Tim Christensen Msu Running Club 30:42 6:11
258 599 Ryan Squanda Msu Running Club 30:44 6:11
259 700 Brandon Frank Unattached 30:51 6:13
260 547 Jay Witchel SO Lansing Cc 30:55 6:14
261 6155 Migueel Gonzules-Feli Concordia 30:59 6:14
262 523 Eric Stange JR Lake Superior State 31:02 6:15
263 440 Kyle First FR Glen Oaks Cc 31:07 6:16
264 380 Zane Forintos FR Alpena Cc 31:14 6:17
265 387 Andrew Sumerix SO Alpena Cc 31:16 6:18
266 435 Nick Valerio SO Findlay 31:17 6:18
267 550 Brendon Clover SO Lawrence Tech 31:21 6:19
268 664 Ethan Levack FR Schoolcraft College 31:26 6:20
269 558 Colin Ross FR Lawrence Tech 31:29 6:20
270 527 Jarret Deisch FR Lansing Cc 31:42 6:23
271 514 Logan Boutorwick JR Lake Superior State 31:47 6:24
272 6157 Charlie Jones Concordia 31:48 6:24
273 662 Caton Hacker FR Schoolcraft College 31:48 6:24
274 561 Mario Rossi FR Lawrence Tech 31:50 6:25
275 541 Dakoda Ruddy FR Lansing Cc 31:50 6:25
276 6045 Autin Katona Msu Running Club 31:55 6:26
277 384 Jd Niergarth FR Alpena Cc 32:01 6:27
278 608 Spencer Morse FR Muskegon Cc 32:09 6:29
279 515 Cody Carena SR Lake Superior State 32:11 6:29
280 665 Jimmy Parks FR Schoolcraft College 32:14 6:29
281 718 Willaim Newstead FR Unattached 32:16 6:30
282 661 Brian Duszkiewicz FR Schoolcraft College 32:32 6:33
283 6153 Timothy Grimm Concordia 32:40 6:35
284 551 Eric Dernay FR Lawrence Tech 32:47 6:36
285 413 Cody Engisch SO Cleary 32:57 6:38
286 6156 Zack Zoltowski Concordia 33:22 6:43
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN - D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 222 Leah O'Connor JR Michigan State 20:54 5:37
2 215 Shelby Jackson FR Michigan State 21:05 5:40
3 227 Rachele Schulist FR Michigan State 21:06 5:40
4 211 Lindsay Clark SO Michigan State 21:09 5:41
5 219 Katie Landwehr SO Michigan State 21:16 5:43
6 225 Megan Rodgers SR Michigan State 21:19 5:44
7 331 Julia Otwell UN Unattached 21:28 5:46
8 39 Krista Parks SR Central Michigan 21:32 5:47
9 226 Alexa Rumsey FR Michigan State 21:44 5:50
10 41 Kelly Schubert SO Central Michigan 21:47 5:51
11 209 Melanie Brender JR Michigan State 21:47 5:51
12 333 Raquel Serna UN Unattached 21:47 5:51
13 231 Angela Swain JR Michigan State 21:48 5:51
14 329 Alana O'Mara UN Unattached 21:50 5:52
15 232 Alexis Wiersma FR Michigan State 22:00 5:54
16 228 Natalie Smith FR Michigan State 22:08 5:57
17 326 Allison Lunau UN Unattached 22:13 5:58
18 34 Abbey Kelto JR Central Michigan 22:14 5:58
19 33 Alyssa Dyer SO Central Michigan 22:39 6:05
20 355 Aisha Hodge SR Western Michigan 22:41 6:05
21 324 Brooke Kovacic UN Unattached 22:46 6:07
22 223 Emily Pap FR Michigan State 22:49 6:07
23 363 Daya Wagh FR Western Michigan 22:50 6:08
24 31 Esther Bell FR Central Michigan 22:56 6:09
25 220 Jaclyn Magness JR Michigan State 23:10 6:13
26 361 Becca Peacock JR Western Michigan 23:28 6:18
27 358 Teresa Marin SR Western Michigan 23:33 6:19
28 38 Jacquee Overbeek SO Central Michigan 23:35 6:20
29 354 Claire Gilbert FR Western Michigan 23:37 6:20
30 217 Devan John JR Michigan State 23:38 6:21
31 353 Alex Forsythe SR Western Michigan 23:46 6:23
32 40 Charlotte Ruffini FR Central Michigan 23:53 6:25
33 37 Brooke Morgan SO Central Michigan 23:58 6:26
34 224 Monica Randall JR Michigan State 23:59 6:26
35 360 Ashley Moyer SR Western Michigan 24:02 6:27
36 35 Jamie Madrigal FR Central Michigan 24:03 6:27
37 218 Caroline Knoblock FR Michigan State 24:17 6:31
38 349 Ann Marie Arseneau JR Western Michigan 24:22 6:32
39 352 Raychel Figurski SO Western Michigan 24:23 6:33
40 350 Raechel Broek FR Western Michigan 24:27 6:34
41 357 Amy Littlefield FR Western Michigan 24:33 6:36
42 351 Lauren Bules FR Western Michigan 24:34 6:36
43 362 Ashley Sellers SR Western Michigan 24:49 6:40
44 229 Randi Smith JR Michigan State 25:18 6:47
45 364 Krystal York FR Western Michigan 25:32 6:51
46 221 Allison McGinn FR Michigan State 25:41 6:54
47 359 Emily McAnsh SO Western Michigan 25:54 6:57
48 42 Molly Smith SR Central Michigan 26:34 7:08
49 348 Ariel Arnold SR Western Michigan 29:05 7:49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN - Non D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 87 Jessica Janecke SO Grand Valley St. 21:19 5:43
2 84 Courtney Brewis SR Grand Valley St. 21:25 5:45
3 98 Allyson Winchester JR Grand Valley St. 21:32 5:47
4 53 Samantha Johnson SR Ferris State 21:32 5:47
5 89 Hannah Osborn JR Grand Valley St. 21:45 5:50
6 28 Delainey Phelps FR Ashland 21:46 5:51
7 311 Erika Wilson SR Southern Indiana 21:48 5:51
8 317 Kendra Foley FR Unattached 21:51 5:52
9 156 Rachel Magliane SO Indiana (pa.) 21:56 5:53
10 85 Jordan Chester SO Grand Valley St. 21:57 5:53
11 95 Molly Slavens SR Grand Valley St. 22:03 5:55
12 160 Samantha Thompson SR Indiana (pa.) 22:06 5:56
13 92 Madie Rodts SR Grand Valley St. 22:08 5:57
14 104 Kristina Galat SO Hillsdale 22:08 5:57
15 99 Alison Work FR Grand Valley St. 22:10 5:57
16 135 Sheri McCormack Hope 22:11 5:57
17 293 Emily Short JR Saginaw Valley 22:11 5:57
18 314 Jordan Best SR Unattached 22:22 6:00
19 97 Alycia Thurston SR Grand Valley St. 22:24 6:01
20 268 Danielle Miller SR Northwood 22:25 6:01
21 100 Kelsey Young JR Grand Valley St. 22:28 6:02
22 86 Amy Creutz FR Grand Valley St. 22:28 6:02
23 304 Kaylee McClanahan SR Southern Indiana 22:31 6:03
24 335 Katelyn Weiler FR Unattached 22:35 6:04
25 27 Anna Mion JR Ashland 22:37 6:04
26 330 Molly Oren FR Unattached 22:39 6:05
27 197 Lauren Hill M.M.T.C 22:40 6:05
28 342 Kayla Gagnon SR Wayne St. 22:41 6:05
29 107 Victoria McCaffrey SR Hillsdale 22:43 6:06
30 116 Meredith Busman Hope 22:43 6:06
31 108 Emily Oren SO Hillsdale 22:47 6:07
32 149 Stephanie Beaudette SR Indiana (pa.) 22:48 6:07
33 57 Breeann Ovokaitys JR Ferris State 22:51 6:08
34 141 Julia Stock Hope 22:55 6:09
35 94 Katie Shaheen FR Grand Valley St. 22:56 6:09
36 130 Erin Herrmann FR Hope 22:56 6:09
37 110 Kathryn Royer SO Hillsdale 22:56 6:09
38 283 Jodi Hoekstra Playmakers Elite New Balance 22:58 6:10
39 132 Michelle Kerr Hope 22:59 6:10
40 343 Brittany Johnson SO Wayne St. 22:59 6:10
41 297 Kristen Gray SR Southern Indiana 22:59 6:10
42 261 Kelsey Burgess SR Northwood 23:00 6:10
43 114 Camille Borst Hope 23:00 6:10
44 308 Augusta Schrader JR Southern Indiana 23:01 6:11
45 299 Skylair Hilton JR Southern Indiana 23:01 6:11
46 119 Katie Carlson Hope 23:02 6:11
47 286 Chantelle Fondren JR Saginaw Valley 23:04 6:11
48 291 Tori Peet JR Saginaw Valley 23:06 6:12
49 49 Alyssa Cummings FR Ferris State 23:07 6:12
50 50 Jessica Delaney FR Ferris State 23:09 6:13
51 77 Alexa Stults SR Findlay 23:09 6:13
52 13 Jessica Shaw FR Albion 23:11 6:13
53 154 Katie Koenig SR Indiana (pa.) 23:11 6:13
54 44 Elaine Lowe FR Cleary 23:11 6:14
55 124 Jessica Gaines FR Hope 23:12 6:14
56 288 Christina Micale FR Saginaw Valley 23:13 6:14
57 323 Jenna Klynstra FR Unattached 23:13 6:14
58 287 Mandy Lacertosa SO Saginaw Valley 23:16 6:15
59 118 Casey Campbell Hope 23:16 6:15
60 339 Amanda Brewer JR Wayne St. 23:18 6:15
61 22 Kylee Bernthisel SO Ashland 23:19 6:16
62 75 Melanie Ruich FR Findlay 23:20 6:16
63 347 Cara Smock JR Wayne St. 23:20 6:16
64 155 Lauren Lyons SR Indiana (pa.) 23:20 6:16
65 344 Chelsea Johnson SO Wayne St. 23:22 6:16
66 206 Kailey Weingartz FR MacOmb Cc 23:23 6:17
67 136 Courtney Myers FR Hope 23:24 6:17
68 106 Chelsea Kilgore JR Hillsdale 23:24 6:17
69 282 Alex Dutcher Playmakers Elite New Balance 23:24 6:17
70 26 Jackie Genetin FR Ashland 23:25 6:17
71 313 Rachel Bendewald FR Unattached 23:26 6:18
72 147 Emily Wrozek JR Hope 23:27 6:18
73 101 Shena Albaugh JR Hillsdale 23:28 6:18
74 30 Marissa Sinko SO Ashland 23:30 6:19
75 346 Kayla Smade JR Wayne St. 23:31 6:19
76 271 Brittany Robichaud SR Northwood 23:36 6:20
77 90 Brooke Prieskorn FR Grand Valley St. 23:37 6:20
78 131 Emily Josse FR Hope 23:39 6:21
79 290 Amanda Paris SR Saginaw Valley 23:41 6:21
80 52 Samantha Humphrey FR Ferris State 23:43 6:22
81 307 Cathryn Peter FR Southern Indiana 23:44 6:22
82 328 Alex McBride FR Unattached 23:45 6:23
83 148 Katie Barrett SR Indiana (pa.) 23:46 6:23
84 338 Kayla Balfour SO Wayne St. 23:46 6:23
85 264 Jenny Frantz SO Northwood 23:46 6:23
86 70 Samantha Grippe SO Findlay 23:47 6:23
87 747 Allison Dible FR Lansing Cc 23:47 6:23
88 71 Samantha Hassen SR Findlay 23:49 6:24
89 199 Sarah Martinez M.M.T.C 23:50 6:24
90 292 Jessica Reeves SO Saginaw Valley 23:50 6:24
91 152 Kayla Edwards JR Indiana (pa.) 23:54 6:25
92 18 Megan Wickens JR Albion 23:55 6:25
93 21 Jillian Bajaksouzian FR Ashland 23:56 6:25
94 54 Paige Koskinen SO Ferris State 23:56 6:26
95 29 Megan Roessler SO Ashland 23:58 6:26
96 91 Anne Redd FR Grand Valley St. 23:59 6:26
97 295 Christina Swain FR Saginaw Valley 24:00 6:27
98 51 Emily Haynes SO Ferris State 24:01 6:27
99 306 Jordan Mornout SR Southern Indiana 24:01 6:27
100 151 Kristen Donaldson SR Indiana (pa.) 24:01 6:27
101 63 Kayla Smith JR Ferris State 24:04 6:28
102 25 Emma Daugherty SO Ashland 24:05 6:28
103 272 Chloe Thiel SO Northwood 24:05 6:28
104 150 Jackie Beisel SR Indiana (pa.) 24:07 6:29
105 67 Erica Bettac SO Findlay 24:08 6:29
106 58 Natalie Perry FR Ferris State 24:09 6:29
107 305 Alyssa Moore FR Southern Indiana 24:10 6:29
108 180 Jessica D'Haene SO Lansing Cc 24:11 6:30
109 319 Kelly Haubert FR Unattached 24:12 6:30
110 88 Natalie Nelson SO Grand Valley St. 24:12 6:30
111 159 Yelena Share JR Indiana (pa.) 24:14 6:30
112 267 Jennifer McKenna FR Northwood 24:16 6:31
113 126 Mackenzie Govier FR Hope 24:17 6:31
114 289 Dayle Micale JR Saginaw Valley 24:17 6:31
115 161 Riva Walker SO Indiana (pa.) 24:19 6:32
116 301 Bailey Knable FR Southern Indiana 24:20 6:32
117 300 Alissa Knable SR Southern Indiana 24:22 6:33
118 284 Teha Ames JR Saginaw Valley 24:24 6:33
119 177 Viviana Baca Alamillo SO Lansing Cc 24:26 6:34
120 133 Anna Leikert Hope 24:27 6:34
121 285 Abbey Ernatt FR Saginaw Valley 24:30 6:35
122 296 Jamie Adkins SO Southern Indiana 24:31 6:35
123 316 Rhiannon Cullip FR Unattached 24:33 6:36
124 65 Jeanne Wilson FR Ferris State 24:34 6:36
125 3 Rachel Derocher JR Albion 24:37 6:37
126 340 Leah Coonrod FR Wayne St. 24:38 6:37
127 137 Emma Ropski FR Hope 24:38 6:37
128 302 Maddie Kriz SO Southern Indiana 24:41 6:38
129 112 Rachel Warner SO Hillsdale 24:45 6:39
130 153 Margo Filippi JR Indiana (pa.) 24:46 6:39
131 134 Kailey Mattarella FR Hope 24:50 6:40
132 257 Andrea Lavigne FR Muskegon Cc 24:50 6:40
133 23 Mikaela Bush SO Ashland 24:51 6:40
134 174 Casey Shafer FR Lake Superior State 24:51 6:40
135 6163 Brie Schofield Unattached 24:51 6:40
136 208 Lauren Zens SO MacOmb Cc 24:52 6:41
137 62 Felicia Slate SR Ferris State 24:52 6:41
138 176 Alyssa Abendroth FR Lansing Cc 24:54 6:41
139 115 Christin Bothe FR Hope 24:54 6:41
140 143 Miranda Ulmer FR Hope 24:56 6:42
141 146 Julian Windom SR Hope 24:56 6:42
142 186 Christy Snelgrove FR Lansing Cc 24:57 6:42
143 56 Racheal McDonald FR Ferris State 24:57 6:42
144 122 Amanda Dort FR Hope 24:58 6:42
145 142 Lindsay Timmerman JR Hope 24:58 6:42
146 121 Jessica Cronau FR Hope 24:59 6:42
147 6 Laura Kelly SO Albion 25:07 6:45
148 111 Kathryn Van Egmond SO Hillsdale 25:08 6:45
149 310 Carly Whitesell FR Southern Indiana 25:12 6:46
150 128 Katherine Hauge Hope 25:16 6:47
151 55 Kristie Lesage JR Ferris State 25:19 6:48
152 145 Kimberly Wedinger FR Hope 25:19 6:48
153 60 Erika Roe SO Ferris State 25:20 6:48
154 170 Jessica Allen JR Lake Superior State 25:21 6:48
155 123 Katelyn Dreyer FR Hope 25:23 6:49
156 73 McKenzie Mahlmeister SO Findlay 25:24 6:49
157 173 Hannah Passino FR Lake Superior State 25:26 6:50
158 103 Melissa Bott SO Hillsdale 25:27 6:50
159 129 Jessie Herman FR Hope 25:28 6:50
160 255 Summer Hussey FR Muskegon Cc 25:29 6:50
161 125 Catherine Gammon SR Hope 25:29 6:50
162 235 Alisha Kintner SO Mott Cc 25:31 6:51
163 183 Hannah Kusmierz FR Lansing Cc 25:34 6:52
164 309 Maddie White SR Southern Indiana 25:38 6:53
165 184 Gabby Labioda FR Lansing Cc 25:41 6:54
166 166 Sierra Melling SO Jackson Cc 25:44 6:55
167 138 Allyson Schnell Hope 25:45 6:55
168 144 Gabriela Vazquez FR Hope 25:45 6:55
169 43 Aleighsha Engisch FR Cleary 25:53 6:57
170 5 Theresa Hencsie SO Albion 25:56 6:58
171 120 Peyton Carty Hope 25:58 6:58
172 179 Abby Cottom SO Lansing Cc 25:58 6:58
173 74 Erin Reinhart-Anez FR Findlay 26:01 6:59
174 312 Adrianna Beltran FR Unattached 26:03 7:00
175 275 Brittany Hayes SO Olivet 26:03 7:00
176 109 Mary Margaret Peter JR Hillsdale 26:07 7:01
177 72 Meredith Hoops SO Findlay 26:09 7:01
178 203 Selby Petersen FR MacOmb Cc 26:11 7:02
179 6164 Melina Bent Unattached 26:13 7:02
180 45 Morgan McFaul JR Cleary 26:13 7:02
181 236 Kaylie Milne FR Mott Cc 26:14 7:02
182 15 Victoria Sochor JR Albion 26:14 7:03
183 139 Hayley Schultz FR Hope 26:16 7:03
184 204 Lillia Rheinlander SO MacOmb Cc 26:17 7:03
185 207 Lacey Wojt FR MacOmb Cc 26:21 7:04
186 164 Courtney Clark SO Jackson Cc 26:26 7:06
187 243 Karalyn Kiessling Msu Running Club 26:26 7:06
188 169 Larissa Umbleby FR Jackson Cc 26:27 7:06
189 238 Kathryn Dugal Msu Running Club 26:28 7:06
190 172 Kelsey Lewis SR Lake Superior State 26:32 7:07
191 345 Annie Okonowski SO Wayne St. 26:37 7:09
192 171 Elizabeth Dachs SR Lake Superior State 26:46 7:11
193 140 Julia Slesinski SR Hope 26:54 7:13
194 233 Becky Fernelius FR Mott Cc 26:55 7:14
195 341 Abbey Filip SO Wayne St. 26:57 7:14
196 250 Emma Winn Msu Running Club 27:03 7:16
197 6176 Rachael Wagner Olivet 27:04 7:16
198 14 Taylor Shell SO Albion 27:07 7:17
199 117 Caitlyn Campbell FR Hope 27:16 7:19
200 68 Kailey Coleman FR Findlay 27:17 7:20
201 47 Kellie Szewczyk SO Cleary 27:17 7:20
202 276 Anna Krausz SR Olivet 27:19 7:20
203 168 Katie Prevost FR Jackson Cc 27:20 7:20
204 254 Samantha Eely FR Muskegon Cc 27:22 7:21
205 175 Mary Warsecke FR Lake Superior State 27:23 7:21
206 6162 Kelsey Riley Concordia 27:25 7:21
207 2 Alex Carey SO Albion 27:27 7:22
208 182 Madeline Johnson FR Lansing Cc 27:27 7:22
209 281 Jacklyn Yates FR Olivet 27:41 7:26
210 187 Brittany Swejkoski FR Lansing Cc 27:43 7:26
211 127 Elyse Gryniewicz Hope 27:43 7:26
212 6159 Sidney Bosley Concordia 27:44 7:27
213 200 Sydney Catton FR MacOmb Cc 27:49 7:28
214 327 Layne Marinski FR Unattached 27:51 7:29
215 246 Megan McNitt Msu Running Club 27:51 7:29
216 202 Katie Gross FR MacOmb Cc 27:56 7:30
217 256 Brielle Johnson FR Muskegon Cc 27:56 7:30
218 188 Kelly Copeland SO Lawrence Tech 28:00 7:31
219 190 Liz Love SO Lawrence Tech 28:05 7:32
220 195 Beth Steenwyk SO Lawrence Tech 28:06 7:33
221 192 Sammy Rohrback SO Lawrence Tech 28:08 7:33
222 205 Jessica Sauber FR MacOmb Cc 28:11 7:34
223 277 Danielle Marsh SO Olivet 28:11 7:34
224 259 Claudia Melton FR Muskegon Cc 28:14 7:35
225 194 Janelle Schmidt FR Lawrence Tech 28:14 7:35
226 252 Erika Bayak FR Muskegon Cc 28:28 7:38
227 265 Hannah Hayes SO Northwood 28:29 7:39
228 81 Sandra Bellaire FR Glen Oaks Cc 28:31 7:39
229 9 Angela Morrison FR Albion 28:37 7:41
230 6161 Delisia Morris Concordia 28:44 7:43
231 201 Rizpah Gray FR MacOmb Cc 28:48 7:44
232 6160 Leigh McRobbie Concordia 29:06 7:49
233 274 Lane Duckworth JR Olivet 29:09 7:50
234 12 Michelle Samson JR Albion 29:11 7:50
235 185 Alexis Madrigal FR Lansing Cc 29:21 7:53
236 242 Katy Gwizdala Msu Running Club 29:25 7:54
237 178 Autumn Baker SO Lansing Cc 29:29 7:55
238 69 Bethany Dewey FR Findlay 29:39 7:57
239 253 Miranda Buckwald FR Muskegon Cc 29:40 7:58
240 279 Raelynn Rasegan FR Olivet 29:45 7:59
241 239 Kate Ferraro Msu Running Club 30:00 8:03
242 280 Courtney Reed SO Olivet 30:11 8:06
243 6047 Cindy Ho Msu Running Club 30:11 8:06
244 16 Emily Teneyck SR Albion 30:19 8:08
245 248 Ustina Shives Msu Running Club 30:45 8:15
246 11 Alana Retzer JR Albion 31:13 8:23
247 237 Candace Stewart SO Mott Cc 31:17 8:24
248 19 Katie Brownell SO Alpena Cc 31:44 8:31
249 320 Etana Jatta FR Unattached 31:45 8:31
250 46 Kyndra Palinkas SO Cleary 31:47 8:32
251 247 Daniela Pittiglio Msu Running Club 32:34 8:44
252 245 Emily McLachlan Msu Running Club 33:08 8:54
253 251 Andrea Zuchora SR Msu Running Club 33:22 8:57
254 79 Heidi Avery SO Glen Oaks Cc 33:36 9:01
255 240 Devon Fields Msu Running Club 33:58 9:07
256 83 Hannah Mayuiers FR Glen Oaks Cc 36:25 9:46
257 241 Samantha Goulet Msu Running Club 37:29 10:04
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·785844 views
|